Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 23–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

100 Free Women 14 - 16

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 50.04
875 -0.6%
2 Ryley Ober Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 51.21
814 +0.6% PB
3 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logo 51.28
816 -1.3%
4 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 51.54
797 -1.9%
5 Elizabeth Cottle Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 52.04
777 +2.0% PB
6 McKenna Smith Florida Elite Sw logo 52.20
811 -0.3%
7 Mali Rodriguez Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 52.37
755 +1.5% PB
8 Anna Freyman Florida St logo 53.07
721 -1.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Leah Reisker Gator Swim Club logo 52.09
775 +4.9% PB
10 Christina Clark Florida St logo 52.29
759 +0.5% PB
11 Anna Freed Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 52.31
764 PB
12 Sophia Macaisa Central Florida Marlins logo 52.65
747 +0.6% PB
13 Jillian Santiago Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 52.79
734 -0.9%
14 Savannah Barr Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 52.87
736 -0.9%
15 Summer Stanfield Storm Swim Club logo 53.01
729 -2.2%
16 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 53.02
729
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logo 51.50
805 -1.8%
2 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 51.68
790 -3.9%
3 Ryley Ober Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 52.01
773 -1.0%
4 Elizabeth Cottle Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 52.18
770 +1.7% PB
5 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 52.23
762 -3.3%
6 Anna Freyman Florida St logo 52.47
750 -0.7%
7 Mali Rodriguez Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 52.59
744 +1.1% SB
8 McKenna Smith Florida Elite Sw logo 52.76
783 -1.4%
9 Christina Clark Florida St logo 52.76
736 -0.4%
10 Jillian Santiago Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 52.79
734 -0.9%
11 Summer Stanfield Storm Swim Club logo 52.84
737 -1.9%
12 Leah Reisker Gator Swim Club logo 52.91
734 +3.4% PB
13 Savannah Barr Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 53.20
720 -1.5%
14 Anna Freed Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 53.28
716 PB
15 Sophia Macaisa Central Florida Marlins logo 53.36
712 -0.8%
16 Delaney Simpkins Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 53.40
704 -1.6%
17 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 53.44
708
19 Katelyn Kilpatrick Central Florida Marlins logo 53.45
702 +2.3% PB
18 Lyndsey Huizenga Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 53.45
708 +2.7% PB
20 Sidney Whitfield Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 53.53
684 -1.7%
21 Emma Feehery T2 Aquatics logo 53.54
698 -1.7%
22 Hunter Scott Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 53.61
694 -3.5%
23 Alivia Gibson Central Florida Marlins logo 53.63
693 PB
24 Virginia Russell Area Tallahassee logo 53.65
698 -1.1%
25 Jaden Herbet Blue Dolfins logo 53.75
693 -1.8%
26 Lauren Conway Academy Aquatic Club logo 53.94
678 -0.4%
27 Christina Cianciolo Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 53.99
682 -2.4%
28 Alexia Smith Loggerhead Aquatics logo 54.08
672 -0.1%
29 Katarina Svetz Highlander Aquatic Club logo 54.15
668 -0.1%
30 Rayne Wilson Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 54.33
660 +1.3% PB
31 Taylor Williams Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 54.39
657 +1.5% PB
32 Camila Batista Bolles School Sharks logo 54.42
656 +3.6% PB
33 Emily Wissinger Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 54.45
660 +2.3% PB
33 Victoria Holcomb Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 54.45
660 -0.7%
35 Kameryn Mallinson Episcopal AmberJax logo 54.49
652 +0.4% PB
36 Stephanie Holmes Area Tallahassee logo 54.50
652 -2.6%
37 Julia Walkup Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 54.56
655 -0.8%
38 Summer Osborne Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 54.60
653 -2.7%
39 Victoria Ortiz Storm Swim Club logo 54.61
652 -0.4%
40 Haille Bogumil Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 54.68
643 -3.3%
41 Naomi Chance Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 54.77
645 +2.4% PB
42 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logo 54.92
632
43 Emily Loefgren Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 55.01
634 +1.8% SB
44 Kealyn Bowie Area Tallahassee logo 55.06
626 +2.4% PB
45 Gabby Shepherd Swim Florida logo 55.09
630 -0.9%
46 Savannah Buch Gator Swim Club logo 55.12
623 +2.4% PB
47 Jilian Schulte Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 55.14
628 +1.4% PB
48 Taylor Radcliffe Episcopal AmberJax logo 55.20
619 -2.4%
49 Kirsten Hobson Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 55.24
617 -1.4%
50 Julia Leitao Montverde Eagles Swim Club logo 55.25
617 +2.0% PB
51 Annabella Boardman Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 55.35
618 PB
52 Olivia Kercheval-Roig Area Tallahassee logo 55.41
610 -2.9%
53 Shannon Hagmaier Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 55.44
608 -2.8%
54 Emma Kelly Planet Swim Aqua logo 55.46
613 +5.5% PB
55 Bridgette Hahn Blue Dolfins logo 55.57
608 -1.9%
56 Hannah VanDress Swim Florida logo 55.65
599 +0.7% SB
57 Abigail Ellis Loggerhead Aquatics logo 55.67
598 -3.6%
58 Romina McCloskey Team Velocity logo 55.71
601 -3.8%
59 Alexandra Graham Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 55.72
596 -1.4%
60 Jessica Blazek Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 55.76
599
61 Selena Nishihata TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 55.80
592 -0.2%
61 Anna Gapinski Loggerhead Aquatics logo 55.80
592 -1.3%
63 Gabby Delp Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 55.99
583 -1.2%
63 Desirae Horgeshimer NTC Aquatics  logo 55.99
589 +0.6% PB
65 Raweerat Khunduang Tampa Metro YMCA logo 56.01
582 +2.0% PB
66 Julia Demott Indian River Aquatics logo 56.02
587 +3.6% PB
67 Olivia McCaw Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 56.12
577 +1.3% PB
68 Nora Murphy Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 56.14
582 +0.4% PB
69 Abby Shapiro Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 56.18
575 -1.3%
70 Diana Lewis Bolles School Sharks logo 56.19
580 +1.2% PB
70 Emma Foster Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 56.19
620 -0.8%
72 Ashley Arzonico Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 56.25
577 -0.1%
73 Saundra Hecky Titusville Swim logo 56.26
617 PB
74 Lizzy Linartas Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 56.32
574 -3.1%
75 Shannon Wright Indian River Aquatics logo 56.35
567 -0.9%
76 Makayla Kraus Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville logo 56.38
571 PB
77 Ciara O'Donohoe Storm Swim Club logo 56.52
565 +1.4% PB
78 Ava Bates Bolles School Sharks logo 56.57
563 -0.7%
79 Madison Pyhel Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 56.61
561 -0.5%
80 Sophia Harvard Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 56.67
558 PB
81 Brooklyn Stonebraker Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 56.78
594 -0.4%
82 Kayla Glennon Indian River Aquatics logo 56.93
542 +2.7% SB
83 Sydney Gearhart Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 56.95
586 -1.9%
84 Brooke Nicholas Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 56.96
540 -5.1%
85 Taryn Edwards Highlander Aquatic Club logo 57.02
538 -0.1%
85 Margaret Parker Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 57.02
538
87 Margarita Czupryn Florida Elite Sw logo 57.18
531 PB
88 Hallie Hunt Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 57.19
535 +0.1% PB
89 Kyndall Cardoso Area Tallahassee logo 57.20
535 +4.0% PB
90 Skylar Peterson Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 57.23
574 +0.1% PB
90 Celine Benedico Florida St logo 57.23
534 +0.2% PB
92 Genevieve Clark Tampa Metro YMCA logo 57.25
528 +0.4% PB
93 Johanna Crane Florida St logo 57.29
526 -1.6%
94 Amanda Reeter Swim Florida logo 57.31
525 -2.0%
95 Lillie Lewis Team Velocity logo 57.32
525 +2.0% PB
96 Katherine Taulbee Academy Aquatic Club logo 57.33
524 +0.3% SB
97 Sam Shelly West Volusia Swim Club logo 57.42
520 -3.1%
98 Skylar Durost Silver Hawk Aquatics logo 57.46
519 +0.7% PB
99 Sarah Grimm Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logo 57.51
561 +3.3% PB
100 Jessica Harris Blue Dolfins logo 57.54
515 -0.4%
101 Allie Brinton Bolles School Sharks logo 57.56
519
102 Cassidy McKinnon Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 57.60
518 +2.1% PB
103 MacKenzie Kallevig Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 57.63
511 +4.5% PB
104 Olivia Uchman Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 57.64
511
105 Amber Hrabak Charlotte County Swimming logo 57.76
506 PB
105 Emma Geiger Loggerhead Aquatics logo 57.76
506 -0.6%
105 Hadley Browder Loggerhead Aquatics logo 57.76
506 -1.6%
108 Julia Sowell Mandarin Aquatic logo 57.77
550 PB
108 Elise Ballash Pipeline Swimmin logo 57.77
505 +3.3% PB
110 Samantha Sydeski Daytona Beach Speed logo 57.81
509 -2.5%
111 Madeline Rawls Academy Aquatic Club logo 57.84
502 -5.6%
112 Eva Wolpert Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 57.85
547 -2.4%
113 Hollis Rosenkranz Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 57.87
506 -2.9%
114 Sasha Ross Indian River Aquatics logo 57.95
503 -0.1%
115 Kali Bush NTC Aquatics  logo 57.96
497 -2.8%
116 Johanna Kohleisen Bolles School Sharks logo 57.99
501 -1.7%
117 Tara Cabiling Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 58.04
499 +0.3% PB
118 Emily Merton Episcopal AmberJax logo 58.08
497
119 Amelia Tayag Storm Swim Club logo 58.13
495 -1.2%
120 Brianna Nicholas Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 58.14
490
121 Olivia Humpel Swim Florida logo 58.15
489
122 Liv Graham Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 58.21
492 -2.3%
123 Alyssa Rhein Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 58.24
491 -0.2%
124 Melanie Flott Academy Aquatic Club logo 58.38
485 -2.7%
125 Antonela Caro Swim Florida logo 58.49
475 -3.1%
126 Brice Creel Highlands Hurric logo 58.51
474 -3.3%
127 Kaitlyn Reeves Blue Dolfins logo 58.52
474 +0.9% SB
128 Alyssa Viner Mandarin Aquatic logo 58.56
472 -6.0%
129 Alyssa Stark NTC Aquatics  logo 58.58
471 +3.3% SB
130 Emma Grimm Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logo 58.64
513 +1.7% PB
131 Kailey Goede Swim Florida logo 58.68
467
132 Theresa Owens Highlander Aquatic Club logo 58.96
461
133 Shiori Johnson Episcopal AmberJax logo 59.48
440 +0.3% PB
134 Sydney Weatherspoon Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 59.58
436 -1.5%
135 Celia Campbell Montverde Eagles Swim Club logo 59.70
426 -4.1%
136 Karly Keysor Rocoa of Brevard logo 1:00.06
416 -2.7%
Alexandra Haasser Team Velocity logo NS
Madison Drablos Team Velocity logo NS
Kimberly Burfeind Bolles School Sharks logo NS
Delainee Rust Rocoa of Brevard logo NS