Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 23–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logo 54.16
933 -1.5%
2 Anna Freed Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 55.77
869 -0.7%
3 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 56.62
821 -2.8%
4 Abigail Ellis Loggerhead Aquatics logo 57.45
785 -0.8%
5 Ryley Ober Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 57.73
773 -1.5%
5 Summer Stanfield Storm Swim Club logo 57.73
783 -1.4%
7 Katarina Svetz Highlander Aquatic Club logo 58.67
733 +0.9% PB
8 Aubrey Miller Loggerhead Aquatics logo 59.00
719 +0.8% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Kristen Nutter Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 57.31
791 +1.3% PB
10 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logo 58.02
771 -4.0%
11 Emily Loefgren Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 58.22
762 +0.2% PB
12 Leah Reisker Gator Swim Club logo 58.42
753 -1.1%
13 Mimi Filkin Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 59.00
729 -2.8%
14 Hannah Sykes Episcopal AmberJax logo 59.73
698 +2.7% PB
15 Haylie Wallace Episcopal AmberJax logo 59.80
686 -0.1%
16 Naomi Chance Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:00.28
676 -0.9%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logo 54.90
899 -2.8%
2 Abigail Ellis Loggerhead Aquatics logo 56.95
807 +0.1% PB
3 Anna Freed Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 57.23
805 -3.4%
4 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 57.41
787 -4.2%
5 Ryley Ober Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 57.59
779 -1.2%
6 Aubrey Miller Loggerhead Aquatics logo 58.04
760 +2.5% PB
7 Summer Stanfield Storm Swim Club logo 58.21
762 -2.2%
8 Katarina Svetz Highlander Aquatic Club logo 58.41
744 +1.4% PB
9 Kristen Nutter Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 58.57
737 -0.9%
10 Naomi Chance Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 58.73
740 +1.7% PB
11 Leah Reisker Gator Swim Club logo 58.98
730 -2.1%
12 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logo 59.25
718 -6.2%
13 Haylie Wallace Episcopal AmberJax logo 59.33
705 +0.7% PB
14 Hannah Sykes Episcopal AmberJax logo 59.35
714 +3.3% PB
15 Emily Loefgren Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 59.43
711 -1.9%
16 Mimi Filkin Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 59.47
709 -3.6%
17 Sophie Redding Highlander Aquatic Club logo 59.82
685 -1.8%
18 Taylor Williams Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 59.95
679 -0.4%
19 Summer Osborne Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:00.38
672 -2.4%
20 Alivia Gibson Central Florida Marlins logo 1:00.49
657 -0.1%
21 Lauren Conway Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:00.52
656 +5.4% PB
22 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:00.53
656
23 Kameryn Mallinson Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:00.60
653 -0.2%
24 Jaden Herbet Blue Dolfins logo 1:00.62
662 +1.3% PB
25 Gabby Donahue Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:00.63
661 -5.0%
26 Julia Rodriguez Gator Swim Club logo 1:01.02
636
27 Shannon Wright Indian River Aquatics logo 1:01.11
632 -0.7%
27 Manuela Barres Blue Dolfins logo 1:01.11
632 -2.4%
29 Polina Rukosuev Fast Lane Aquatics logo 1:01.13
631 PB
30 Luci Lozano Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:01.19
629 +0.0% PB
31 Emily Wissinger Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:01.33
633
32 Emma Kelly Planet Swim Aqua logo 1:01.56
624 -1.1%
33 Ashley Arzonico Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:01.72
618 -0.2%
34 Sydney Sheppard West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 1:01.74
607 -1.4%
35 Jessica Harris Blue Dolfins logo 1:01.84
603 +5.1% PB
36 Mia Minkin Blue Dolfins logo 1:01.89
601 -0.8%
37 Elizabeth Voronina Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1:01.95
599 -1.3%
38 Emma Foster Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:01.96
635 -2.9%
39 Catarina Sterlacci Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 1:02.00
597
40 Yasmin Taba Planet Swim Aqua logo 1:02.35
583 +1.4% PB
41 Gabby Johnson Indian River Aquatics logo 1:02.62
582 -0.3%
42 Madison Pyhel Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:02.68
580 +1.0% PB
43 Jilian Schulte Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 1:02.71
579 -1.3%
44 Anna Gapinski Loggerhead Aquatics logo 1:02.73
568 -1.0%
45 Alexandra Haasser Team Velocity logo 1:02.84
574
46 Isabel Kishpaugh Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:03.00
568 -2.5%
47 MacKenzie Hatke Florida Elite Sw logo 1:03.01
567 -2.2%
48 Rayne Wilson Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:03.27
548 +3.5% PB
48 Julia Sowell Mandarin Aquatic logo 1:03.27
584 -0.5%
50 Anna Freyman Florida St logo 1:03.33
545 PB
51 Sam Shelly West Volusia Swim Club logo 1:03.48
540 -1.8%
52 Sawyer Callan Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 1:03.57
536 -1.4%
53 Abby Shapiro Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 1:03.62
534 +1.1% PB
54 Brooke Nicholas Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 1:03.63
534 PB
55 Gwynne English West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 1:03.72
567 -0.1%
56 Celine Benedico Florida St logo 1:03.85
535 -0.9%
57 Sidney Whitfield Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 1:03.86
525 -1.0%
57 Ashland Kirby Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:03.86
535 -1.5%
59 Amanda Reeter Swim Florida logo 1:03.93
523 -3.8%
60 Raweerat Khunduang Tampa Metro YMCA logo 1:04.28
509 +3.8% PB
61 Virginia Russell Area Tallahassee logo 1:04.30
518 +3.7% PB
62 Alexandra Dort West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 1:04.40
515 -1.4%
63 Bridgette Hahn Blue Dolfins logo 1:04.46
512 -1.8%
64 Lyndsey Huizenga Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:04.48
512
65 Emma Stewart Blue Dolfins logo 1:04.51
501
66 Nora Murphy Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1:04.55
509 -2.4%
66 Alyssa Nagle Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 1:04.55
499
68 Antonela Caro Swim Florida logo 1:04.57
499 -0.7%
69 Sophia Harvard Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:04.69
504 +0.6% PB
70 Desirae Horgeshimer NTC Aquatics  logo 1:04.73
502 +0.3% PB
71 Brianna Nicholas Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 1:05.00
483
72 Hailey Flatt Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:05.06
516 -1.1%
73 Amelia Tayag Storm Swim Club logo 1:05.11
488 -3.0%
74 Saundra Hecky Titusville Swim logo 1:05.12
514 +1.4% PB
75 Jessica Blazek Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:05.20
485 -0.9%
76 Olivia Humpel Swim Florida logo 1:05.28
473 -4.2%
77 Olivia McCaw Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:05.41
468 PB
78 Casey Hayford YMCA of Florida' logo 1:05.49
465 -2.0%
79 Mykenzie James Florida St logo 1:05.52
474 -5.4%
80 Sydney Weatherspoon Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:05.59
471 -1.2%
81 Celia Campbell Montverde Eagles Swim Club logo 1:05.72
457 -3.4%
82 Julia Finster Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:06.16
451 -0.5%
83 Katherine Taulbee Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:06.82
418 -1.4%
84 Kaitlyn Reeves Blue Dolfins logo 1:06.91
415 -1.7%
85 Ria Malhotra Bolles School Sharks logo 1:06.96
423 -2.7%
86 Kali Bush NTC Aquatics  logo 1:07.21
405 -3.7%
Nicole Sowell Bolles School Sharks logo NS
Emma Edmund Berkeley Barracudas logo NS

Filters