Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 23–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo 22.74
867 PB
2 Lucas De Oliveira Montverde Eagles Swim Club logo 23.22
815
3 Nick Rogers Storm Swim Club logo 23.38
861 +2.2% PB
4 Patrick Amistoso Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 23.65
770
5 Sebastian Aguirre Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 23.92
805 PB
6 Aye Chan San Tun Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 23.99
735 +1.2% PB
7 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logo 24.21
713 PB
8 Matthew Limbacher T2 Aquatics logo 24.28
706
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Nick Spillers Loggerhead Aquatics logo 24.24
772
10 Igor Kazhuro YMCA of Florida' logo 24.37
697 -0.0%
11 Carlos Cartagena-Diaz Blue Dolfins logo 24.59
737
12 Kyle Casiple Episcopal AmberJax logo 24.66
730 PB
13 Adam Stumpf Bolles School Sharks logo 24.68
666
14 Joseph Gonzalez Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 24.91
643 PB
15 Thomas Cavacas Montverde Eagles Swim Club logo 25.12
623
16 Nicolas Vermiglio Bolles School Sharks logo 25.35
601
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo 23.09
829 PB
2 Lucas De Oliveira Montverde Eagles Swim Club logo 23.67
768
3 Patrick Amistoso Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 23.85
750
4 Nick Rogers Storm Swim Club logo 23.87
810 +0.1% PB
5 Matthew Limbacher T2 Aquatics logo 23.93
741
6 Aye Chan San Tun Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 23.95
739 +1.4% PB
7 Sebastian Aguirre Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 24.10
786 PB
7 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logo 24.10
724 PB
9 Igor Kazhuro YMCA of Florida' logo 24.23
711 +0.5% PB
10 Adam Stumpf Bolles School Sharks logo 24.63
671
11 Nick Spillers Loggerhead Aquatics logo 24.80
716
12 Joseph Gonzalez Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 24.82
652 PB
13 Nicolas Vermiglio Bolles School Sharks logo 24.85
649
14 Kyle Casiple Episcopal AmberJax logo 24.87
709 PB
15 Carlos Cartagena-Diaz Blue Dolfins logo 24.90
706
16 Thomas Cavacas Montverde Eagles Swim Club logo 25.19
616
17 Blaine King Episcopal AmberJax logo 25.39
597
18 Alex Boschma Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 25.40
596 +0.7% PB
19 Jay Jay Fonnotto Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 25.46
652 +0.2% PB
20 Joseph Yim Daytona Beach Speed logo 25.51
647 -0.4%
21 Ethan Long Academy Aquatic Club logo 25.59
578 -1.3%
22 Michael Gottlieb Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 25.72
627 +1.3% PB
23 Josh Songayab Gator Swim Club logo 25.81
618 +14.9% PB
24 Chance Conde Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logo 25.82
617
25 Robbie Shaffer Academy Aquatic Club logo 25.86
614 +1.0% PB
26 Nick Mattson T2 Aquatics logo 26.03
537 -1.4%
27 Graeme Caldwell Loggerhead Aquatics logo 26.17
524
28 Nicolas Chaves Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 26.18
523 -2.1%
29 Jack Mistarz Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 26.23
519 +2.1% PB
Ryland Sun Area Tallahassee logo NS

Filters