Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 23–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Grant Sanders Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 3:44.94
969 +2.0% PB
2 Robert Finke Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 3:47.65
957 +0.1% PB
3 Santiago Corredor Swim Florida logo 3:50.92
921 PB
4 Jack Scanlon T2 Aquatics logo 3:58.03
846 +3.0% PB
5 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logo 3:58.20
827 -3.0%
6 Wyatt Foote Area Tallahassee logo 4:00.00
825 PB
7 Lliam Dolan Central Florida Marlins logo 4:03.85
786 +0.4% PB
8 Rafi Chambasian Area Tallahassee logo 4:05.07
774 -0.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Joseph Kim Bolles School Sharks logo 4:02.52
800 +0.9% PB
10 Brett Riley Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:03.04
794 -1.6%
11 Keanan Dols Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:04.21
765 +2.8% SB
12 Theodore Smith Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 4:04.87
776 -2.0%
13 Felipe Rizzo Planet Swim Aqua logo 4:05.51
752
14 Nicholas Brown Episcopal AmberJax logo 4:07.26
734 -4.0%
15 John Lalime Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 4:14.01
668 +4.3% PB
16 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 4:20.06
627 -1.7%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Will Smith Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 4:09.37
731 +1.0% PB
18 Sam Hartle NTC Aquatics  logo 4:09.50
712 +2.4% PB
19 Jacob Hyde Central Florida Marlins logo 4:12.54
682 PB
20 Caleb Kravitz Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 4:13.53
700 +1.5% PB
21 Fitz Rawls Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:14.75
661 PB
21 Cale Russell Central Florida Marlins logo 4:14.75
678 PB
23 Charles Valenti Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 4:15.89
667 PB
24 Fernando Fernandez Gator Swim Club logo 4:16.95
657 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Grant Sanders Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 3:52.46
887 -1.3%
2 Santiago Corredor Swim Florida logo 3:52.82
901 PB
3 Robert Finke Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 3:54.17
887 -2.7%
4 Wyatt Foote Area Tallahassee logo 3:59.20
834 PB
5 John Fulginiti Blue Dolfins logo 4:00.37
804 -4.0%
6 Jack Scanlon T2 Aquatics logo 4:01.06
814 +1.8% SB
7 Lliam Dolan Central Florida Marlins logo 4:02.78
797 +0.8% PB
8 Rafi Chambasian Area Tallahassee logo 4:02.92
795 +0.4% PB
9 Joseph Kim Bolles School Sharks logo 4:03.88
786 +0.3% PB
10 Felipe Rizzo Planet Swim Aqua logo 4:05.52
752
11 Keanan Dols Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:06.42
743 +2.0% SB
12 Nicholas Brown Episcopal AmberJax logo 4:07.37
733 -4.0%
13 Theodore Smith Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 4:09.80
726 -4.0%
14 John Lalime Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 4:09.90
708 +5.9% PB
15 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 4:10.27
722 +2.1% PB
16 Brett Riley Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:11.02
714 -4.9%
17 Will Smith Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 4:12.64
698 -0.3%
18 Jacob Hyde Central Florida Marlins logo 4:14.29
665
19 Sam Hartle NTC Aquatics  logo 4:14.30
665 +0.5% SB
20 Fitz Rawls Academy Aquatic Club logo 4:14.36
664 PB
21 Fernando Fernandez Gator Swim Club logo 4:15.22
673 PB
22 Caleb Kravitz Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 4:15.57
680 +0.7% PB
23 Cale Russell Central Florida Marlins logo 4:16.19
664 PB
24 Charles Valenti Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 4:16.72
659 PB
25 Jake Mier Planet Swim Aqua logo 4:17.13
655 -1.1%
26 Jack Sylvester Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:17.62
650 -2.5%
27 Danny Bastawros Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:18.38
643 -1.7%
28 Michael Walch Swim Florida logo 4:18.45
643
29 Francisco Aguirre Gator Swim Club logo 4:19.80
630
30 Reef Ide Daytona Beach Speed logo 4:21.38
728 +1.9% PB
31 Dominik Andrzejczyn Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:22.55
604 +0.2% PB
32 Jarod Farrow T2 Aquatics logo 4:23.24
598 +2.4% PB
33 Robert Catron Blue Dolfins logo 4:23.81
593 -3.8%
34 Adrian Oake Loggerhead Aquatics logo 4:24.99
582 PB
35 Tyler Carmichael Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:25.70
558 0.0%
36 Evan Weber Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:26.58
578 -0.0%
37 John Mattucci Swim Florida logo 4:27.82
556 PB
38 Jacob Schuster Pipeline Swimmin logo 4:28.09
554
39 Alexander Narvaez-Duckworth Gator Swim Club logo 4:30.19
535 -0.4%
40 Cameron Ferreira Central Brevard logo 4:32.84
512 -3.0%
41 Brandon Burkett Bolles School Sharks logo 4:33.93
512 -0.9%
41 Jake Bair West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 4:33.93
613 +1.6% PB
43 Sam Prabhakaran Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 4:34.32
609 -0.4%
44 Jabari Ramsey Florida Elite Sw logo 4:37.05
475
45 Peyton Walters Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 4:38.45
675 +2.6% PB
46 Chase DeJarnett Montverde Aquatics Club logo 4:41.77
436
47 Wesley Bokelmann Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 4:42.58
429
48 Raymond Schroeders Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:43.02
409 -4.8%
49 Beau Hutchins Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:47.13
376 -8.2%
50 Joshua Mendieta Charlotte County Swimming logo 4:50.81
364
Andrew Mills Swim Florida logo DQ
Michael Limia Gator Swim Club logo NS
Alec Bowie Area Tallahassee logo NS
Paolo Sunyak T2 Aquatics logo NS
Christopher Dieffenthaller Berkeley Barracudas logo NS

Filters