Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 23–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Isabel Ivey Gator Swim Club logo 53.83
948 PB
2 Abby Marshall Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 55.19
885 +9.2% PB
3 Georgia-Mae Hohmann Gator Swim Club logo 55.27
882 +1.1% SB
4 Celi Guzman Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 55.98
850 -2.0%
5 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 56.14
843 -1.2%
6 Abigail Wilder Bolles School Sharks logo 56.50
827 -3.2%
7 Ashley Boddiford Blue Dolfins logo 56.90
809 -2.4%
8 Morgan Shinault Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 57.70
812 -1.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logo 57.42
786 +1.9% PB
10 Sofia Bernard Highlander Aquatic Club logo 58.16
755 +0.5% SB
11 Mackenzie Stumpf Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 59.34
705
12 Victoria Pratt Highlander Aquatic Club logo 59.42
701 -2.4%
13 Victoria Van Buskirk Blue Dolfins logo 59.43
701 -1.2%
14 Reagan Flynn Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 59.48
736 -0.2%
15 Kara Wilkins Academy Aquatic Club logo 59.78
686 -2.1%
16 Micayla Cronk Daytona Beach Speed logo 59.96
776 -0.7%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Lindsey Leadbetter Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 59.05
717 -0.4%
18 Mary Kate Kelley Bolles School Sharks logo 59.20
748 -2.1%
19 Tara Stevens Area Tallahassee logo 59.56
695 +2.7% PB
20 Makenzie Miller Charlotte County Swimming logo 59.61
693 -1.9%
21 Britney Caprio Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 59.98
678 -3.5%
22 Ali Andros Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:00.21
669 -0.9%
23 Brady Estrada NTC Aquatics  logo 1:00.49
657 -1.2%
24 Shay Cassady Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:00.54
655 +3.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Isabel Ivey Gator Swim Club logo 55.28
881
2 Celi Guzman Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 56.63
821 -3.2%
3 Abby Marshall Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 56.88
810 +6.4% PB
4 Georgia-Mae Hohmann Gator Swim Club logo 57.14
799 -2.3%
5 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 57.20
796 -3.1%
6 Abigail Wilder Bolles School Sharks logo 57.24
794 -4.5%
7 Ashley Boddiford Blue Dolfins logo 57.55
781 -3.5%
8 Morgan Shinault Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 58.15
792 -2.0%
9 Reagan Flynn Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 58.50
777 +1.4% PB
10 Sofia Bernard Highlander Aquatic Club logo 58.98
720 -0.9%
11 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logo 59.00
719 -0.8%
11 Madison Murtagh Fast Lane Aquatics logo 59.00
719
13 Victoria Pratt Highlander Aquatic Club logo 59.16
712 -1.9%
14 Mackenzie Stumpf Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 59.37
703
15 Victoria Van Buskirk Blue Dolfins logo 59.51
698 -1.4%
16 Kara Wilkins Academy Aquatic Club logo 59.68
690 -1.9%
17 Micayla Cronk Daytona Beach Speed logo 59.76
784 -0.3%
18 Makenzie Miller Charlotte County Swimming logo 59.85
683 -2.3%
19 Lindsey Leadbetter Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:00.00
677 -2.0%
20 Britney Caprio Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:00.04
676 -3.6%
21 Tara Stevens Area Tallahassee logo 1:00.54
655 +1.1% PB
22 Brady Estrada NTC Aquatics  logo 1:00.57
654 -1.4%
23 Ali Andros Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:00.68
649 -1.7%
24 Mary Kate Kelley Bolles School Sharks logo 1:00.69
686 -4.7%
25 Shay Cassady Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:00.89
641 +3.3% PB
26 Morgan Ayers Area Tallahassee logo 1:01.00
637 PB
27 Summer Heidish Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 1:01.01
636 -2.2%
28 Sarah Passilla Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:01.07
634
29 Georgia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 1:01.14
728 -4.4%
30 Maura Fagan Swim Florida logo 1:01.25
627
31 Christina Simaan Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:01.39
621 +0.8% PB
32 Emily Kang Gator Swim Club logo 1:01.60
649 +3.4% PB
32 Sarah Trago Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:01.60
613 -1.0%
34 Chloe Grimme Pipeline Swimmin logo 1:01.71
645 PB
35 Bety Andrikova Montverde Aquatics Club logo 1:01.72
608 -2.5%
35 Blair Stoneburg Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 1:01.72
769 +2.4% PB
37 Emma Treadwell Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:01.74
607
38 Hannah Hansen Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:01.78
605 -0.6%
39 Emma Colvin Titusville Swim logo 1:02.67
571 +2.9% PB
40 Isabel Minnis Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:02.72
569 -2.5%
41 Lauren Moran Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:02.74
568 -6.5%
42 Lacey Radloff Bolles School Sharks logo 1:02.79
566 -7.0%
43 Lisa Cottage-Ramnick Swim Florida logo 1:02.90
562
43 Lillian Szymczak Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:02.90
562 -1.6%
45 Hannah Brockman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:02.96
559 +1.8% PB
46 Allison Moore T2 Aquatics logo 1:03.11
554 -3.4%
47 Stephanie Kraus Swim Florida logo 1:03.12
563 -0.2%
48 Alexa Gonzalez Swim Florida logo 1:03.17
561
49 Katherine Neri Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:03.31
546 -1.7%
50 Camille DeBoer TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 1:03.36
710 +0.6% PB
51 Monona Martin Gator Swim Club logo 1:03.40
543 -3.7%
52 Sydney Gearhart Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:03.51
575 +2.4% PB
53 Carin Sanchez Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 1:03.73
625 +0.7% PB
54 Sarah Grimm Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logo 1:03.76
565 -1.8%
55 Sophie Hampson Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:03.85
562 -0.9%
56 Kimmy Chang Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 1:03.91
523 +2.3% SB
57 Shae Clifton Swim Florida logo 1:04.01
520 PB
58 Lauren Buddendorff NTC Aquatics  logo 1:04.31
508
59 Alex Walker Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:04.56
499 PB
60 Hollis Rosenkranz Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 1:04.63
506 +0.5% PB
61 Grace Vandegrift Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logo 1:04.72
493 -4.0%
62 Raphaelie Hardan Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:04.79
491 +1.3% SB
63 Sofia Dupee Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:04.90
522 -2.2%
64 Yekaterina Aslanidi Gator Swim Club logo 1:05.34
471 -1.5%
65 Mia Martinelli TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 1:05.35
506 -5.0%
66 Emily Miller Treasure Coast Aquatics logo 1:05.40
504 -0.4%
67 Andrea Doloisio Blue Dolfins logo 1:05.65
459 -1.2%
68 Cassidy McKinnon Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:05.67
468 -1.5%
69 Bailee Bolin Central Florida Marlins logo 1:05.71
457
70 Alyson Currao T2 Aquatics logo 1:06.50
429 +1.6% PB
71 Marral Pourmoghadam Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:06.75
421 -4.8%
72 Ella Burns Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:06.81
453 -3.4%
Meghan Shaffer Bolles School Sharks logo NS
Savannah Crutchfield Area Tallahassee logo NS
Arianna Chambasian Area Tallahassee logo NS
Mackenzie Conger Daytona Beach Speed logo NS

Filters