Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 23–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Isabel Ivey Gator Swim Club logo 1:03.49
851 PB
2 Laurynn Harvard Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:04.25
804 -2.3%
3 Abby Marshall Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:04.52
794 -1.4%
4 Morgan Ayers Area Tallahassee logo 1:05.48
761 -1.4%
5 Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:05.91
747
6 Savannah Brennan Blue Dolfins logo 1:06.04
742 -1.2%
7 Marcela Scaramuzza Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:06.39
817 +4.9% PB
8 Sami Schieffelin Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:07.05
708 -0.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Adrianna DeBoer TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 1:06.92
713 -3.5%
10 Victoria Ellwood Tampa Metro YMCA logo 1:07.17
704 +1.0% PB
11 Madi Tyle Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:07.59
690 -1.8%
12 Abigail Leisure Pipeline Swimmin logo 1:07.74
736 -1.2%
13 Tori Willis Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:08.45
662 -1.1%
14 Katherine Pepe Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:08.57
658 +0.1% PB
15 Eleanor Pollitt Storm Swim Club logo 1:08.74
653 -0.8%
16 Shae Clifton Swim Florida logo 1:09.24
636 -2.2%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Sierra Wills Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:08.74
653 -1.1%
18 Jamie McGarrigle Usrp Racers logo 1:09.60
625 +2.2% SB
19 Ally Swan Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:10.24
649 +3.8% PB
20 Daniela Spies TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 1:10.87
584 -0.7%
21 Miah Lopez Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:10.92
583 -1.8%
22 Tara Stevens Area Tallahassee logo 1:11.33
570
23 Riley Hagy YMCA of Florida' logo 1:11.39
613 +0.6% PB
Bety Andrikova Montverde Aquatics Club logo NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mackenzie Stumpf Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:03.87
817 -2.0%
2 Laurynn Harvard Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:04.79
785 -3.2%
3 Isabel Ivey Gator Swim Club logo 1:05.23
791 PB
4 Morgan Ayers Area Tallahassee logo 1:05.35
766 -1.2%
5 Abby Marshall Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:05.47
762 -2.8%
6 Marcela Scaramuzza Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:06.51
812 +4.7% PB
7 Savannah Brennan Blue Dolfins logo 1:07.43
696 -3.4%
8 Sami Schieffelin Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:07.62
689 -1.2%
9 Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:07.78
684
10 Abigail Leisure Pipeline Swimmin logo 1:07.88
732 -1.4%
11 Victoria Ellwood Tampa Metro YMCA logo 1:07.89
681 -0.1%
12 Adrianna DeBoer TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 1:08.03
676 -5.2%
13 Madi Tyle Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:08.30
667 -2.8%
14 Tori Willis Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:08.56
659 -1.2%
15 Grace Khunduang Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:08.58
744 -1.0%
16 Eleanor Pollitt Storm Swim Club logo 1:08.64
656 -0.6%
17 Shae Clifton Swim Florida logo 1:08.71
654 -1.4%
18 Bety Andrikova Montverde Aquatics Club logo 1:09.23
637
19 Katherine Pepe Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:09.29
635 -0.9%
20 Sierra Wills Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:09.76
620 -2.6%
21 Jamie McGarrigle Usrp Racers logo 1:10.06
610 +1.5% SB
22 Daniela Spies TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 1:10.50
596 -0.2%
23 Katie Schorr Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:10.56
594
24 November Brown Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:10.59
593 -4.4%
25 Sarah Passilla Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:10.85
585 -4.3%
26 Riley Hagy YMCA of Florida' logo 1:11.30
615 +0.8% PB
27 Miah Lopez Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:11.31
570 -2.3%
28 Morgan Shinault Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:11.42
618
29 Tara Stevens Area Tallahassee logo 1:11.55
563
30 Ally Swan Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:11.56
607 +2.0% PB
31 Madeline Rideout Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:11.68
610 +3.8% PB
32 Sara Hernandez Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logo 1:11.88
552 -3.3%
33 Katherine Neri Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:11.91
573 PB
34 Lauren Buddendorff NTC Aquatics  logo 1:11.98
549 -2.6%
35 Jo Shirley Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:12.53
577 +4.5% PB
36 Ashley Schrader Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:12.54
553 -1.3%
37 Valerie Wright Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:12.59
617 -0.2%
38 Hannah Brockman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:12.63
529 PB
39 Camille DeBoer TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 1:12.84
681 +0.0% PB
40 Savannah Barber West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 1:13.02
517
41 Kaylie Manecke Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:13.07
516 +7.6% PB
42 Casey Goodwin Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:13.16
513 -1.6%
43 Catalina Aguirre Gator Swim Club logo 1:13.36
558 -1.8%
44 Hannah Gold Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:13.49
503 -2.3%
45 Bailee Bolin Central Florida Marlins logo 1:13.56
501 -0.7%
46 Lindsey Marian Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:13.61
499 PB
47 Emma Grimm Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logo 1:13.69
548 -4.5%
48 Leilani Garcia Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 1:14.12
484 -5.1%
49 Payton Titus North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 1:14.29
523 -3.0%
50 Zoe Malphurs Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:14.34
477 -2.1%
51 Annabella Mowry Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:15.74
457 +0.3% PB
52 Caroline Donahue Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:17.28
392 -4.1%
53 Lauren Thomas Bolles School Sharks logo 1:18.38
411 -2.0%
Carin Sanchez Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo DQ
Carly Joerin Pipeline Swimmin logo NS
Molly Heslin Swim Florida logo NS

Filters