Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 23–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lexie Mulvihill Team Velocity logo 25.39
902 +2.1% PB
2 Ella Marlow Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 25.73
822 PB
3 Anderson Myers Highlander Aquatic Club logo 26.15
726
4 Emma Colvin Titusville Swim logo 26.42
702
5 Morgan Shinault Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 26.69
738
6 Lindsey Leadbetter Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 26.77
672 PB
6 Kaitlyn Hunt Blue Dolfins logo 26.77
672
8 Sydney Nesper Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 26.83
681 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Madi Tyle Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 26.47
698 +2.3% PB
10 Britney Caprio Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 26.69
679 +1.9% PB
11 Ashley Schrader Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 27.09
659 +0.1% PB
12 Christina Simaan Highlander Aquatic Club logo 27.22
633
13 Micayla Cronk Daytona Beach Speed logo 27.28
737
14 Sami Schieffelin Highlander Aquatic Club logo 27.40
618
15 Ardin Grabenhorst Blue Dolfins logo 27.50
610 PB
16 Haylie Wallace Episcopal AmberJax logo 28.10
575 -3.8%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Bety Andrikova Montverde Eagles Swim Club logo 27.26
630
17 Mabry Bishop Team Velocity logo 27.26
809 +2.4% PB
19 Kara Wilkins Academy Aquatic Club logo 27.42
616 +2.7% SB
20 Mackenzie Hall Berkeley Barracudas logo 27.47
671
21 Eve Morel Bolles School Sharks logo 28.01
567
22 Raphaelie Hardan Episcopal AmberJax logo 28.30
544 -1.4%
23 Emma Grimm Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logo 28.34
599
Summer Heidish Trinity Prep Aquatics logo NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lexie Mulvihill Team Velocity logo 25.79
866 +0.6% PB
2 Anderson Myers Highlander Aquatic Club logo 26.12
729
3 Ella Marlow Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 26.59
746
4 Emma Colvin Titusville Swim logo 26.86
664
5 Lindsey Leadbetter Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 26.91
660
6 Morgan Shinault Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 26.92
718
7 Sydney Nesper Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 26.93
673 PB
8 Kaitlyn Hunt Blue Dolfins logo 26.99
653
9 Sami Schieffelin Highlander Aquatic Club logo 27.01
651
10 Madi Tyle Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 27.03
649 +0.2% PB
11 Britney Caprio Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 27.06
647 +0.6% SB
12 Jamie McGarrigle Usrp Racers logo 27.11
643 PB
13 Christina Simaan Highlander Aquatic Club logo 27.13
641
14 Ashley Schrader Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 27.21
649 -0.4%
15 Ardin Grabenhorst Blue Dolfins logo 27.54
606 PB
17 Micayla Cronk Daytona Beach Speed logo 27.60
710
16 Haylie Wallace Episcopal AmberJax logo 27.60
616 -2.0%
18 Mabry Bishop Team Velocity logo 27.64
782 +1.0% PB
19 Mackenzie Hall Berkeley Barracudas logo 27.76
647
20 Kara Wilkins Academy Aquatic Club logo 27.85
581 +1.2% SB
21 Eve Morel Bolles School Sharks logo 28.09
561
21 Raphaelie Hardan Episcopal AmberJax logo 28.09
561 -0.6%
23 Bety Andrikova Montverde Eagles Swim Club logo 28.10
560
24 Laurin Adams Usrp Racers logo 28.22
550
25 Emily Visscher Daytona Beach Speed logo 28.39
595 +1.5% PB
26 Summer Heidish Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 28.40
536
27 Emma Grimm Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logo 28.40
594
28 Bella Kirkpatrick Academy Aquatic Club logo 28.42
534
28 Reagan Flynn Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 28.42
593
30 Tori Willis Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 28.45
532 -2.0%
31 Payton Titus North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 28.48
561
32 Amber Shirley Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 28.51
559 +1.3% PB
33 Ashley Fuller TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 28.52
526 +2.8% PB
34 Madolyn Aucremann Saint Augustine Swim Team logo 28.55
524
35 Allyson Schwarz Daytona Beach Speed logo 28.68
513 +1.1% PB
36 Victoria Van Buskirk Blue Dolfins logo 28.69
513
37 Alexa Gonzalez Swim Florida logo 28.79
537
38 Lacey Radloff Bolles School Sharks logo 28.84
501
39 Cali Angove TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 28.90
496
40 Leilani Garcia Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 28.92
494
41 Emily Parks Bolles School Sharks logo 29.62
440
42 Channing Austin West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 29.93
417
43 Laney Bloch Swim Florida logo 30.08
420
Katie Vasiloff Team Velocity logo NS

Filters