Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 23–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maddy Burt Swim Florida logo 54.48
916 +0.3% PB
2 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logo 55.06
850 +1.3% PB
3 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 55.20
844 -3.4%
4 Julia Rodriguez Gator Swim Club logo 55.21
844 -0.1%
5 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 55.34
838 +0.4% SB
6 Elizabeth Cottle Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 55.48
850 +1.3% PB
7 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logo 55.87
834 -1.2%
8 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logo 56.09
808 +0.8% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Anna Freed Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 55.85
835 +3.2% PB
10 Sophia Macaisa Central Florida Marlins logo 56.20
821 PB
11 Hannah Sykes Episcopal AmberJax logo 56.39
813 -1.3%
12 Kristen Nutter Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 56.82
779 -0.9%
13 Catarina Sterlacci Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 56.98
773 -1.0%
14 Christina Clark Florida St logo 57.60
749 +0.5% PB
15 Leah Reisker Gator Swim Club logo 58.77
721 -0.3%
16 Aubrey Miller Loggerhead Aquatics logo 58.84
701 -0.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Julia Rodriguez Gator Swim Club logo 55.00
852 +0.2% PB
2 Maddy Burt Swim Florida logo 55.02
894 -0.7%
3 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logo 55.12
847 +1.2% PB
4 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 55.15
846 -3.3%
5 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logo 55.64
843 -0.7%
6 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 56.06
809 -0.9%
7 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logo 56.29
800 +0.4% PB
8 Elizabeth Cottle Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 56.79
798 -1.0%
9 Anna Freed Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 56.96
791 +1.3% PB
10 Sophia Macaisa Central Florida Marlins logo 57.01
789 PB
11 Hannah Sykes Episcopal AmberJax logo 57.18
782 -2.8%
12 Kristen Nutter Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 57.64
747 -2.3%
13 Leah Reisker Gator Swim Club logo 58.16
744 +0.7% PB
14 Catarina Sterlacci Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 58.19
726 -3.1%
15 Aubrey Miller Loggerhead Aquatics logo 58.28
722 +0.2% PB
16 Christina Clark Florida St logo 58.38
718 -0.8%
17 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 58.42
717 PB
18 Emma Feehery T2 Aquatics logo 58.53
713 -0.8%
19 Olivia Kercheval-Roig Area Tallahassee logo 58.55
712 -1.5%
20 Selena Nishihata TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 58.57
711 +0.3% PB
21 Jaden Herbet Blue Dolfins logo 58.64
726 -0.5%
22 Jilian Schulte Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 58.75
721 +2.7% PB
23 Luci Lozano Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 58.79
703 -1.9%
24 Victoria Holcomb Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 59.05
710 +2.3% PB
25 Romina McCloskey Team Velocity logo 59.13
707 +2.3% PB
26 Mali Rodriguez Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 59.14
689 +2.4% PB
27 Julia Da Cruz Montverde Eagles Swim Club logo 59.24
685 PB
28 Sophie Redding Highlander Aquatic Club logo 59.26
685 -1.7%
28 Savannah Barr Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 59.26
702 -0.4%
30 Madison Pyhel Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 59.34
699 -1.2%
31 Taylor Williams Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 59.35
681 +0.2% PB
32 Lauren Conway Academy Aquatic Club logo 59.46
677 +0.8% PB
33 Ryley Ober Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 59.58
673 +1.7% PB
34 Katherine Baker Bolles School Sharks logo 59.67
669 -2.3%
35 Emily Wissinger Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 59.76
683 PB
36 Sydney Sheppard West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 59.79
665 +0.3% PB
37 Caroline Rossi Academy Aquatic Club logo 59.87
662 -2.2%
38 Gabby Johnson Indian River Aquatics logo 59.92
677 -1.0%
38 Kate Walker Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 59.92
677 -3.3%
40 Taylor Emerson Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 1:00.00
657 +0.1% PB
41 Jillian Santiago Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1:00.25
647 PB
42 Ashlyn Palmer Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:00.26
647 -0.1%
43 Anna Freyman Florida St logo 1:00.31
645 -2.4%
44 Allie Brinton Bolles School Sharks logo 1:00.46
657 -1.7%
45 Madison Moffitt Gator Swim Club logo 1:00.48
639 -0.2%
46 Desirae Horgeshimer NTC Aquatics  logo 1:00.49
655 +0.1% PB
47 Haylie Wallace Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:00.76
628 -0.5%
48 Kirsten Hobson Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:00.78
628 -1.0%
49 Kyndall Cardoso Area Tallahassee logo 1:01.05
635 +0.9% PB
50 Grace Anne Delcompare Swim Florida logo 1:01.12
615 -0.9%
51 Lizzy Linartas Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:01.21
629 -1.1%
52 Alivia Gibson Central Florida Marlins logo 1:01.29
609
53 Gabby Donahue Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:01.30
625 +0.0% PB
54 Saundra Hecky Titusville Swim logo 1:01.54
643 -2.3%
55 Kelly Schmaedeke Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:01.58
598
56 Diana Lewis Bolles School Sharks logo 1:01.65
613 +3.4% PB
57 Ellie Brinkman Bolles School Sharks logo 1:01.95
602 -2.1%
58 Julia Walkup Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:02.02
599
59 Erika Baumgardner Swim Florida logo 1:02.03
582 -3.6%
60 Isabella Marsala T2 Aquatics logo 1:02.08
597 -1.6%
61 Amanda Reeter Swim Florida logo 1:02.22
575
62 Lauren Brashear Blue Dolfins logo 1:02.34
570 -1.0%
63 Gabby Delp Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:02.49
565 -1.0%
64 Theresa Owens Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:02.68
575 -4.7%
65 Mia Minkin Blue Dolfins logo 1:02.71
557 -3.3%
66 Haille Bogumil Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:02.73
556 +1.3% SB
67 Isabel Kishpaugh Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:02.83
570 -4.4%
67 Kayla Glennon Indian River Aquatics logo 1:02.83
553
69 Johanna Kohleisen Bolles School Sharks logo 1:02.89
568 +1.2% PB
70 Alyssa Viner Mandarin Aquatic logo 1:02.90
550 -6.4%
70 Margarita Czupryn Florida Elite Sw logo 1:02.90
550 +2.4% PB
72 Andie Wolfman Rocoa of Brevard logo 1:03.07
544 +0.1% PB
73 Ava Bates Bolles School Sharks logo 1:03.14
559 +2.4% PB
74 Alyssa Stark NTC Aquatics  logo 1:03.17
541 -2.0%
75 Susan Faremouth Swim Florida logo 1:03.64
524
76 Abigail Forsyth Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logo 1:03.66
523 -0.2%
77 Ashley Arzonico Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:03.83
534 -0.5%
78 Hollis Rosenkranz Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 1:03.90
532 +2.1% PB
79 Julia Demott Indian River Aquatics logo 1:04.00
528 -0.5%
80 Ella Burns Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:04.25
546 +0.7% PB
81 Hailey Flatt Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:04.41
540 +0.2% PB
81 Hadley Browder Loggerhead Aquatics logo 1:04.41
497 PB
83 Liv Graham Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:05.04
492
84 Alyssa Rhein Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:05.35
482 -2.1%
85 Taryn Edwards Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:05.50
460 -4.4%
86 Mykenzie James Florida St logo 1:06.09
457 -6.6%
87 Emily Blackford Bolles School Sharks logo 1:06.35
448 -0.8%
88 Abby Forman Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:06.46
444 PB
89 Isabel Dupee Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:06.48
444 -0.9%
Bridgette Hahn Blue Dolfins logo NS
Erica Felsen Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo NS

Filters