Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 23–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ella Marlow Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 54.97
896 +1.9% PB
2 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logo 55.24
828 -0.3%
3 Bean Faunce T2 Aquatics logo 55.96
799 -2.5%
4 Anderson Myers Highlander Aquatic Club logo 56.53
776 -3.6%
5 Madison Floyd Blue Dolfins logo 56.71
769 -0.9%
6 Madi Tyle Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 56.78
766 -0.2%
7 Celi Guzman Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 56.94
775 -2.2%
8 Kathryn Brewer Tampa Metro YMCA logo 57.06
755 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logo 55.58
814 +1.9% PB
10 Chloe Hampson Highlander Aquatic Club logo 56.60
774 +0.2% PB
11 Georgia-Mae Hohmann Gator Swim Club logo 56.63
772 PB
11 Kayla Tennant T2 Aquatics logo 56.63
772 -2.0%
13 Grace Khunduang Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 57.35
849 +0.4% PB
14 Sofia Bernard Highlander Aquatic Club logo 57.56
736 +1.6% PB
15 Ashley Boddiford Blue Dolfins logo 57.80
726 -0.5%
16 Isabella Penkwitz Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 58.35
705 -3.9%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Emma Treadwell Highlander Aquatic Club logo 57.72
730 -1.9%
18 Brady Estrada NTC Aquatics  logo 57.88
723 -0.1%
19 Alexis Durlacher Episcopal AmberJax logo 58.62
695 -2.1%
20 Sami Schieffelin Highlander Aquatic Club logo 59.13
675 0.0%
21 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 59.23
671 PB
22 Sydney Nesper Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 59.36
681 +0.8% PB
23 Morgan Ayers Area Tallahassee logo 59.47
662 PB
24 Kimmy Chang Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 1:00.06
640 +1.0% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logo 55.63
812 -1.1%
2 Ella Marlow Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 55.98
855 +0.1% SB
3 Kathryn Brewer Tampa Metro YMCA logo 56.37
783 PB
4 Anderson Myers Highlander Aquatic Club logo 56.43
780 -3.4%
5 Bean Faunce T2 Aquatics logo 56.45
780 -3.4%
6 Madison Floyd Blue Dolfins logo 56.57
775 -0.6%
7 Celi Guzman Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 56.80
780 -2.0%
8 Madi Tyle Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 56.81
765 -0.3%
9 Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logo 56.99
758 -0.5%
10 Chloe Hampson Highlander Aquatic Club logo 57.00
758 -0.5%
11 Kayla Tennant T2 Aquatics logo 57.05
756 -2.8%
12 Georgia-Mae Hohmann Gator Swim Club logo 57.15
752
12 Grace Khunduang Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 57.15
857 +0.8% PB
14 Sofia Bernard Highlander Aquatic Club logo 57.25
748 +2.1% PB
15 Ashley Boddiford Blue Dolfins logo 57.87
724 -0.7%
16 Isabella Penkwitz Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 58.01
718 -3.3%
17 Emma Treadwell Highlander Aquatic Club logo 58.18
712 -2.7%
18 Brady Estrada NTC Aquatics  logo 58.36
705 -1.0%
19 Georgia Marris Gator Swim Club logo 58.63
694
20 Morgan Ayers Area Tallahassee logo 58.83
687 PB
21 Alexis Durlacher Episcopal AmberJax logo 58.85
686 -2.5%
22 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 59.26
670 PB
23 Kimmy Chang Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 59.35
667 +2.1% PB
23 Sami Schieffelin Highlander Aquatic Club logo 59.35
667 -0.4%
25 Sydney Nesper Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 59.36
681 +0.8% PB
26 Sarah Passilla Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 59.52
660 +0.1% SB
27 Allison Moore T2 Aquatics logo 59.53
660 -1.1%
28 Kara Wilkins Academy Aquatic Club logo 59.59
658 +0.0% SB
29 Sarah Trago Highlander Aquatic Club logo 59.66
655 +0.3% PB
30 Emma Colvin Titusville Swim logo 59.76
651 -1.7%
31 Ardin Grabenhorst Blue Dolfins logo 59.79
650 -2.5%
32 Christina Simaan Highlander Aquatic Club logo 59.82
649 -2.0%
33 Georgia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 59.97
749 -2.5%
34 Sienna Miller Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:00.02
641 +0.1% SB
35 Maura Fagan Swim Florida logo 1:00.28
632 -2.3%
36 Bella Kirkpatrick Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:00.29
631 -3.6%
37 Emily Kang Gator Swim Club logo 1:00.35
687 +1.4% PB
38 Yekaterina Aslanidi Gator Swim Club logo 1:00.49
624 +5.1% PB
39 Monona Martin Gator Swim Club logo 1:00.55
622 -2.6%
40 Ashley Schrader Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:00.60
634 -0.9%
41 Arianna Chambasian Area Tallahassee logo 1:00.61
677 -1.7%
42 Jordan Gorham West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 1:00.66
618 +1.9% PB
43 Madolyn Aucremann Saint Augustine Swim Team logo 1:00.89
609 -3.0%
44 Lisa Cottage-Ramnick Swim Florida logo 1:01.01
619 -0.1%
45 Tanya Thatayatikom Gator Swim Club logo 1:01.04
661 PB
46 Bety Andrikova Montverde Aquatics Club logo 1:01.16
599 -0.7%
47 Lauren Macaisa Central Florida Marlins logo 1:01.18
598 -1.3%
48 Savannah Crutchfield Area Tallahassee logo 1:01.20
598 -1.0%
49 Mackenzie Hall Berkeley Barracudas logo 1:01.21
655 PB
50 Tori Willis Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 1:01.40
590 +1.6% PB
51 Ashley Fuller TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 1:01.57
584 -1.8%
52 Lauren Moran Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:01.61
582 -3.9%
53 Alexa Gonzalez Swim Florida logo 1:01.64
613 -1.7%
54 Mabry Bishop Team Velocity logo 1:01.69
755 +1.0% PB
54 Miah Lopez Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:01.69
580 -4.9%
56 Makenzie Miller Charlotte County Swimming logo 1:01.74
578 PB
57 AvRey Rocca Bolles School Sharks logo 1:01.76
577 +1.4% SB
58 Cali Angove TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 1:01.89
572 -1.7%
59 Katie Nordelo Central Florida Marlins logo 1:02.21
561 +0.2% PB
60 Lauren Sellers Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:02.43
553
61 Madison Rizzo Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:02.56
548 -1.4%
62 November Brown Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:02.59
547 -6.1%
63 Lauren Thomas Bolles School Sharks logo 1:02.66
602 +0.9% PB
64 Raphaelie Hardan Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:02.69
543 -2.1%
65 Meghan Bolin Central Florida Marlins logo 1:02.70
575 -0.7%
66 Moriah Freitas Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:02.98
591 +2.6% PB
67 Katherine Pepe Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:03.00
532 -0.7%
68 Laurin Adams Usrp Racers logo 1:03.07
530 +0.1% PB
69 Channing Austin West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 1:03.09
529 -1.2%
70 Laci Herron Gator Swim Club logo 1:03.10
634 +0.6% PB
70 Justine Answeeney Team Velocity logo 1:03.10
586 -0.1%
72 Meghan Shaffer Bolles School Sharks logo 1:03.14
585 +0.6% PB
73 Eve Morel Bolles School Sharks logo 1:03.18
526 -1.1%
74 Ava Piana Kissimmee Swim Association logo 1:03.32
521 PB
75 Payton Titus North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 1:03.69
539 +1.1% PB
76 Zoe Malphurs Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:03.91
500 -0.0%
77 Stefanie Mendizabal Bolles School Sharks logo 1:03.95
499 -1.7%
78 Allyson Schwarz Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:04.13
492 +0.8% PB
79 Helina Reyes Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:04.29
487 +3.2% PB
80 Amber Shirley Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 1:04.37
515 +2.0% PB
81 Marral Pourmoghadam Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:04.81
469
82 Emily Parks Bolles School Sharks logo 1:06.08
426 -4.4%
83 Laney Bloch Swim Florida logo 1:06.57
424 -4.9%
Josie Teat Bolles School Sharks logo NS
Alicia Garcia Florida St logo NS
Katie Vasiloff Team Velocity logo NS

Filters