Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 23–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sofia Bernard Highlander Aquatic Club logo 51.01
809 -0.7%
2 Ella Marlow Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 51.20
862 -0.1%
3 Chloe Grimme Pipeline Swimmin logo 51.98
822 +0.2% PB
4 Madison Floyd Blue Dolfins logo 52.32
743 +1.3% PB
5 Lindsey Leadbetter Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 53.20
700 -1.5%
6 Kaitlyn Hunt Blue Dolfins logo 53.54
683 -3.0%
7 Eleanor Pollitt Storm Swim Club logo 53.65
678 -1.8%
8 Maddy Burt Swim Florida logo 54.31
708 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Micayla Cronk Daytona Beach Speed logo 52.05
858 +1.5% PB
10 Georgia Marris Gator Swim Club logo 52.61
729
11 Sarah Passilla Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 52.88
715 -0.9%
12 Abigail Wilder Bolles School Sharks logo 53.34
693 -3.2%
13 Savannah Brennan Blue Dolfins logo 53.42
689 +0.1% PB
14 Christina Neri Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 53.94
678 -0.1%
15 AvRey Rocca Bolles School Sharks logo 54.67
630 -1.3%
16 Anderson Myers Highlander Aquatic Club logo 55.06
611 -6.1%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Victoria Pratt Highlander Aquatic Club logo 53.49
686 -1.9%
18 Kayla Tennant T2 Aquatics logo 53.56
682 +0.5% SB
19 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 53.63
679 -1.7%
20 Alexis Durlacher Episcopal AmberJax logo 54.14
654 -0.8%
21 Abigail Leisure Pipeline Swimmin logo 55.60
647 +1.4% PB
Savannah Barber West Florida Lightning Aquati logo NS
Hannah Brockman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo NS
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sofia Bernard Highlander Aquatic Club logo 51.02
809 -0.7%
2 Abby Marshall Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 51.89
764 +5.4% PB
3 Chloe Grimme Pipeline Swimmin logo 52.34
804 -0.5%
4 Celi Guzman Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 52.43
752 -0.4%
4 Kaitlyn Hunt Blue Dolfins logo 52.43
737 -0.8%
6 Laurynn Harvard Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 52.97
711 -1.5%
6 Ella Marlow Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 52.97
773 -3.5%
8 Madison Floyd Blue Dolfins logo 53.06
706 -0.1%
9 Lindsey Leadbetter Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 53.28
696 -1.7%
10 Maddy Burt Swim Florida logo 53.38
753 PB
11 Eleanor Pollitt Storm Swim Club logo 53.49
686 -1.5%
12 Savannah Brennan Blue Dolfins logo 53.49
686 -0.1%
13 Georgia Marris Gator Swim Club logo 53.64
678
14 Micayla Cronk Daytona Beach Speed logo 53.68
776 -1.6%
15 Abigail Wilder Bolles School Sharks logo 53.72
674 -4.0%
16 Sarah Passilla Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 53.75
673 -2.6%
17 Anderson Myers Highlander Aquatic Club logo 53.83
669 -3.7%
18 Christina Neri Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 54.02
675 -0.3%
19 Shay Cassady Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 54.05
659 +0.7% PB
20 Victoria Ellwood Tampa Metro YMCA logo 54.14
654 +4.4% PB
21 Stefanie Mendizabal Bolles School Sharks logo 54.15
654 -4.5%
22 AvRey Rocca Bolles School Sharks logo 54.20
652 -0.4%
23 Allyson Schwarz Daytona Beach Speed logo 54.47
639 -2.1%
24 Courtney Chapin Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 54.60
633 -3.5%
25 Randi Kiser Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 54.67
630 -1.5%
26 Alexis Durlacher Episcopal AmberJax logo 54.78
624 -2.0%
27 Victoria Pratt Highlander Aquatic Club logo 54.83
622 -4.5%
28 Kayla Tennant T2 Aquatics logo 54.84
622 -1.9%
29 Madison Rizzo Daytona Beach Speed logo 54.89
619 +0.1% SB
30 Emma Colvin Titusville Swim logo 54.91
618 +0.2% PB
31 Savannah Barber West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 54.92
618 -0.4%
31 Hannah Brockman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 54.92
618 -1.0%
33 Abigail Leisure Pipeline Swimmin logo 54.96
677 +2.5% PB
34 Monona Martin Gator Swim Club logo 54.98
615 -6.5%
35 Maura Fagan Swim Florida logo 55.02
613
36 Makenzie Miller Charlotte County Swimming logo 55.12
609 +2.3% SB
37 Emma Treadwell Highlander Aquatic Club logo 55.16
607 -1.7%
37 Sami Schieffelin Highlander Aquatic Club logo 55.16
607 -2.3%
39 Alex Walker Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 55.22
604 +0.5% PB
40 Ally Swan Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 55.23
623 -0.9%
41 Amber Shirley Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 55.24
623 -0.1%
42 Zoe Malphurs Daytona Beach Speed logo 55.26
602 -2.3%
43 Victoria Van Buskirk Blue Dolfins logo 55.31
600 +1.1% PB
44 Chloe Hampson Highlander Aquatic Club logo 55.38
597 -1.8%
45 Brady Estrada NTC Aquatics  logo 55.50
591 -3.2%
46 Georgia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 55.51
689 -4.6%
47 Hannah Hansen Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 55.52
590 PB
48 Michelle Konkoly T2 Aquatics logo 55.55
589 +0.1% SB
49 Britney Caprio Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 55.64
585 -2.0%
50 Helina Reyes Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 55.71
582 -0.2%
51 Kimmy Chang Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 55.74
580 -0.9%
52 Victoria Eurell Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 55.76
640 +1.5% PB
53 Elliot Easton Berkeley Barracudas logo 55.78
677 +3.0% PB
54 Bella Kirkpatrick Academy Aquatic Club logo 55.79
578
55 Jo Shirley Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 55.81
597 +0.7% PB
56 Kaylie Manecke Daytona Beach Speed logo 56.02
568 -1.7%
57 Tara Stevens Area Tallahassee logo 56.05
566 -1.9%
58 Reagan Flynn Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 56.13
623 -2.0%
59 Lauren Macaisa Central Florida Marlins logo 56.19
560
60 Emma Curry Area Tallahassee logo 56.23
558 +5.4% PB
61 Raphaelie Hardan Episcopal AmberJax logo 56.38
552 -0.4%
62 Alicia Garcia Florida St logo 56.46
548 -1.1%
63 Yekaterina Aslanidi Gator Swim Club logo 56.50
546 +1.3% PB
64 Ashley Schrader Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 56.56
558 -1.7%
65 Carin Sanchez Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 56.57
641 -0.7%
66 Moriah Freitas Highlander Aquatic Club logo 56.70
597 -1.6%
67 Alexa Gonzalez Swim Florida logo 56.77
554 -2.4%
68 Mary Kate Kelley Bolles School Sharks logo 56.90
588 PB
69 Sierra Wills Academy Aquatic Club logo 56.93
527 -1.7%
70 Daniela Spies TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 56.95
527 +1.0% PB
71 Eve Morel Bolles School Sharks logo 57.09
521 -1.7%
72 Alyson Currao T2 Aquatics logo 57.15
518 -0.8%
73 Riley Hagy YMCA of Florida' logo 57.16
537 -0.6%
74 Summer Heidish Trinity Prep Aquatics logo 57.22
515
75 Zoe Contogonas Highlander Aquatic Club logo 57.24
514 +0.1% PB
76 Sydney Nesper Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 57.36
523 -1.4%
77 Mia Martinelli TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 57.42
565 -4.2%
78 Lillian Szymczak Episcopal AmberJax logo 57.62
498
79 Isabel Minnis Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 57.90
486 +6.3% SB
80 Susan Faremouth Swim Florida logo 58.20
487 -2.2%
81 Stephanie Kraus Swim Florida logo 58.91
463 -2.1%
82 Grace Vandegrift Beaches Aquatic Club, Inc. logo 59.39
425 -5.4%
Katie Vasiloff Team Velocity logo NS
Molly Heslin Swim Florida logo NS
Ashley Kephart Florida St logo NS
Arianna Chambasian Area Tallahassee logo NS

Filters