Site logo

Florida Swimming Senior SCY Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 23–26, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Limbacher T2 Aquatics logo 25.36
932 +2.5% PB
2 Jackson Skigen North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 26.39
839 PB
3 Daniel Varon Indian River Aquatics logo 27.21
767 +4.2% SB
4 Noah Sadler Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 27.72
753 +2.7% PB
5 Anthony Carbone Bolles School Sharks logo 27.74
721
6 Dylan Hacker Charlotte County Swimming logo 28.06
725 +0.5% PB
7 Martin Jilek Area Tallahassee logo 28.35
670
8 Alex Foster T2 Aquatics logo 28.66
645
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matthew Limbacher T2 Aquatics logo 26.03
871 -0.1%
2 Jackson Skigen North Florida Swimming, Inc. logo 26.57
823 PB
3 Daniel Varon Indian River Aquatics logo 27.16
771 +4.4% SB
4 Noah Sadler Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA logo 27.92
737 +2.0% PB
5 Anthony Carbone Bolles School Sharks logo 28.15
687
6 Alex Foster T2 Aquatics logo 28.30
674
7 Dylan Hacker Charlotte County Swimming logo 28.42
695 -0.8%
8 Martin Jilek Area Tallahassee logo 28.62
648
9 Daniel Westgate Stone Crabs Swim Team logo 28.75
668 PB
10 Ryan Krejci Loggerhead Aquatics logo 28.83
631
11 Pedro Passos Montverde Eagles Swim Club logo 29.05
643
12 Kenneth Chism Mandarin Aquatic logo 29.18
602
13 Jonathan Skarie Indian River Aquatics logo 29.25
627
14 Nicolas Vermiglio Bolles School Sharks logo 29.40
585
15 Hannibal Garces Mandarin Aquatic logo 29.41
584
16 Blaine King Episcopal AmberJax logo 29.59
570
17 Matthew Hom Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas logo 29.64
566 PB
18 Nicholas Talyanker Bolles School Sharks logo 29.68
563
19 Caleb Brandon Titusville Swim logo 29.68
593
20 Michael Bucher unattached 29.72
661 +5.8% PB
21 Russell Dagon Highlander Aquatic Club logo 29.75
557
22 Edison Ooi Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 29.87
578
23 Andres Alvarez-Rivera Team Velocity logo 29.93
543 +5.5% PB
24 Jake Moretti NTC Aquatics  logo 30.11
560
25 Elias Contogonas Highlander Aquatic Club logo 30.42
506
26 Manuel Dokur Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming logo 30.43
505
27 Kyle Casiple Episcopal AmberJax logo 30.45
534
28 Trent Mobley Episcopal AmberJax logo 30.53
527
29 Jaedin Doddapanini Blue Dolfins logo 30.60
492
30 Nicholas Borrazzo Blue Dolfins logo 30.76
510 PB
31 Nathaniel Jones Episcopal AmberJax logo 30.87
472
32 Isaiah Ramsey NTC Aquatics  logo 30.94
567
33 Drew Bloss Planet Swim Aqua logo 31.20
448
34 Ben Bement Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club logo 31.34
438
35 Keegan Angeles T2 Aquatics logo 31.58
420 +0.6% PB
36 Brandon Lo Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 31.59
420
37 Brad Cobb Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 32.37
365
38 Nate Alberti T2 Aquatics logo 32.48
387
Parker Brown Area Tallahassee logo NS
Levi Leuck Rocoa of Brevard logo NS
Cameron Claytor Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo NS
Robert Haywood Tampa Bay Aquatics logo NS
Joao Correia Montverde Eagles Swim Club logo NS

Filters