Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Mason Comes
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 11 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | -4.0% | ||
14 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Julian Monzon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 2 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryland Sun
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 675 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Cole Crane
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 663 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Martin Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 629 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 629 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 612 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 611 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
8 |
Mason Comes
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 590 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 566 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Gabe Parnell
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 562 | +1.6% | SB | |
11 |
Julian Monzon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 561 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Lukas Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 556 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jhon Moncada
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 555 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Adam Stumpf
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 555 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 554 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Maciej Tadla
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 554 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Sebastian Aguirre
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 552 | -4.2% | ||
18 |
Igor Kazhuro
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 551 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Nate Boccuzzo
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 548 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Aye Chan San Tun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 548 | -4.0% | ||
21 |
Noah Andronescu
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 547 | – | PB | |
22 |
Aidan Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 546 | – | PB | |
23 |
Daniel Ochse
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 541 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Elijah Wheeler
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 536 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Kyle Casiple
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 528 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Joseph Gonzalez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 527 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Nicolas Vermiglio
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 524 | -3.8% | ||
28 |
Isaac Jacobs
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 522 | – | PB | |
29 |
Rusty Jerger
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 519 | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Graeme Caldwell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 518 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Joshua Yi
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 508 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Luke Dingfield
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 508 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 504 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Daniel Varon
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 504 | +4.2% | PB | |
35 |
Christian Bosque
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 503 | -2.5% | ||
36 |
Cameron Claytor
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 502 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Benjamin Souza
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 500 | +1.6% | PB | |
38 |
Gray Maloney
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 498 | +2.3% | PB | |
39 |
chasen Dubs
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 494 | -4.2% | ||
40 |
Elijah Thompkins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 494 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 494 | +3.2% | PB | |
42 |
Patrick Frain
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 493 | – | PB | |
43 |
Julian Rubiano
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 488 | -1.4% | ||
44 |
Thomas Cavacas
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 487 | – | ||
45 |
Yashar Pourmoghadam
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 486 | – | ||
46 |
Nick Cox
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 480 | +3.7% | PB | |
47 |
Sam Sands
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 479 | +0.2% | PB | |
48 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 478 | +0.6% | PB | |
49 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 474 | -1.9% | ||
50 |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 472 | -0.6% | ||
51 |
Ryan Opitz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 471 | – | ||
52 |
Jonathan Bolivar
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 470 | -0.7% | ||
53 |
Chris Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 470 | -0.9% | ||
54 |
Jay Jay Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 470 | -0.9% | ||
55 |
Stephen Zanowic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 469 | +0.5% | PB | |
56 |
Josh McQueen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 467 | +1.2% | PB | |
57 |
Pat Fry
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 465 | -0.4% | ||
58 |
Michael Gottlieb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 463 | +1.9% | PB | |
59 |
Michael Morton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 462 | -1.5% | ||
59 |
Cooper Whitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 462 | -2.6% | ||
61 |
Gage Denson
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 460 | +0.7% | PB | |
62 |
Jacob Connor
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 458 | -3.7% | ||
63 |
David Carrasquillo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 454 | -0.2% | ||
64 |
Chance Conde
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 448 | +1.1% | PB | |
65 |
Jack Mistarz
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 443 | -4.5% | ||
66 |
Erik Fosselius
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 441 | -5.9% | ||
67 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 438 | +4.2% | PB | |
68 |
Tyler Petitt
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 437 | +0.1% | PB | |
69 |
Robbie Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 435 | -1.3% | ||
70 |
Joseph Yim
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 435 | -5.3% | ||
71 |
Ethan Long
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 433 | -3.5% | ||
72 |
Connor Shrader
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 431 | +1.5% | PB | |
73 |
Dylan Parramore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 428 | +1.2% | PB | |
74 |
Jayden Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 427 | -1.7% | ||
75 |
Jonathan Edmondson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 426 | – | ||
76 |
Josh Millner-Balagtas
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 413 | -2.5% | ||
77 |
Ryley Forsberg
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 413 | -1.0% | ||
78 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 409 | -1.3% | ||
– |
Lucas De Oliveira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicolas Chaves
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |