Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

  • Completed
  • Jul. 06–09, 2018
  • LCM
  • Gainesville, FL

Top Swims

Rank Name Team Event Time
1 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 200 L Back 2:06.41
2 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 100 L Back 59.02
3 Khader Baqlah Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 200 L Free 1:48.18
4 Jan Switkowski Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 50 L Fly 24.37
5 Marco Guarente Azura Florida Aquatics  logo Azura Florida Aquatics 100 L Breast 1:01.92
6 Maxime Rooney Pleasanton Seahawks logo Pleasanton Seahawks 200 L Free 1:48.76
7 Willie Davis Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club 50 L Fly 24.51
8 Runar Borgen Performance Aquatics logo Performance Aquatics 50 L Fly 24.54
9 Jan Switkowski Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 400 L Free 3:51.31
10 Chandler Bray Avon Community Swim Team logo Avon Community Swim Team 200 L Breast 2:16.60
11 Maxime Rooney Pleasanton Seahawks logo Pleasanton Seahawks 100 L Fly 53.31
12 Mark Szaranek Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 400 L IM 4:21.39
13 Davion Conley Westminster Academy Swim Club logo Westminster Academy Swim Club 50 L Breast 28.63
14 Mark Szaranek Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 200 L IM 2:03.32
15 Marco Guarente Azura Florida Aquatics  logo Azura Florida Aquatics 50 L Breast 28.67
16 Grant Sanders Tbay logo Tbay 200 L IM 2:03.55
17 Robert Finke Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo Saint Petersburg Aquatics 800 L Free 8:05.15
18 Runar Borgen Performance Aquatics logo Performance Aquatics 50 L Fly 24.78
19 Ben Lawless Central Chesapeake Swimming logo Central Chesapeake Swimming 800 L Free 8:05.38
20 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 50 L Back 28.07
21 Khader Baqlah Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 100 L Free 50.12
22 Marco Guarente Azura Florida Aquatics  logo Azura Florida Aquatics 50 L Breast 28.83
23 Jan Switkowski Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 200 L Free 1:50.54
24 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 200 L Back 2:10.07
25 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 100 L Back 1:00.67
26 Christoph Margotti Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 50 L Fly 24.93
27 Andrea D'arrigo Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 200 L Free 1:50.73
28 Clark Beach UN 50 L Back 26.29
29 Chandler Bray Avon Community Swim Team logo Avon Community Swim Team 100 L Breast 1:03.49
30 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 400 L IM 4:40.72
31 Robert Finke Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo Saint Petersburg Aquatics 400 L IM 4:25.14
32 Ethan Beach UN 50 L Back 26.32
33 Mason Laur T2 Aquatics logo T2 Aquatics 200 L Fly 2:05.10
34 Hudson Bishop East Coast Aquatic Club logo East Coast Aquatic Club 50 L Back 29.59
35 Jan Switkowski Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 100 L Fly 54.22
36 Khader Baqlah Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 50 L Free 23.06
37 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo Flood Aquatics Swim Team 50 L Back 28.36
38 Miguel Cancel AK Sharks logo AK Sharks 200 L IM 2:04.87
39 Mark Szaranek Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 200 L Free 1:51.11
40 Enzo Martinez Scarpe Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 50 L Free 23.07
41 Kevin Degrijze East Coast Aquatic Club logo East Coast Aquatic Club 200 L Breast 2:22.56
42 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo Episcopal AmberJax 200 L Fly 2:01.47
43 Jan Switkowski Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 50 L Fly 25.05
44 Drew Clark Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo Sarasota YMCA Sharks 800 L Free 8:10.35
45 Clark Beach UN 200 L Free 1:51.27
46 Ethan Beach UN 100 L Back 56.80
47 Mason Wilby Gator Swim Club logo Gator Swim Club 200 L Fly 2:01.34
48 Davion Conley Westminster Academy Swim Club logo Westminster Academy Swim Club 50 L Breast 29.13
49 Willie Davis Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club 50 L Fly 25.11
50 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo Episcopal AmberJax 100 L Fly 54.89