Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

100 Breast Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicole Hunnewell Golden Panther Aquatics logo 1:13.94
789 +6.4% SB
2 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:14.76
765
3 Molly Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:15.12
779 +0.1% PB
4 Ryan Flynn East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:15.51
753 PB
5 Juliana Lopez Gator Swim Club logo 1:15.53
828 +3.7% PB
6 Annie Kyriakidis Hurricane Aquati logo 1:15.66
738
7 Ally Silvestri Madison Aquatic Club logo 1:15.76
760 +6.1% SB
8 Elise Ballash Florida Elite Sw logo 1:16.30
719 +0.5% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Emily Merton Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:14.03
797 PB
10 Evita Leter Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:14.68
767 +7.1% SB
11 Jessica Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:15.55
741
12 Lizzy White Swim Florida logo 1:15.59
740
13 Hayley Clark Windermere Lakers logo 1:16.32
805 -1.6%
14 Rachel Moran T2 Aquatics logo 1:16.42
741 +1.5% PB
15 Olivia Peoples Bolles School Sharks logo 1:16.65
734 -1.1%
16 Miriam Avila Martinez Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 1:17.37
688 +2.1% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Abigail Leisure Pipeline Swimmin logo 1:17.17
705 +3.4% SB
18 Madison Feehery T2 Aquatics logo 1:17.32
715 +3.2% SB
19 Hailey Jerew AK Sharks logo 1:17.48
685 +0.2% SB
20 Maddie Koutavas Bolles School Sharks logo 1:18.13
691 +0.6% PB
21 Annabella Boardman Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:18.27
662 +0.8% SB
22 Daniela Kim YMCA of Broward County logo 1:18.32
661 +1.4% PB
23 Taylor Thomson Storm Swim Club logo 1:18.58
664
24 Gabby Donahue unattached 1:19.89
627 -2.4%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Olivia Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:15.84
744 +2.4% PB
26 Victoria Hunt Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:17.88
673 +3.5% SB
27 Kelley Heron South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:18.22
663 +1.3% SB
28 Jennifer Rodriguez unattached 1:18.32
661 +4.1% SB
29 Stephanie suarez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:18.64
662 +6.2% SB
30 Grace Khunduang Windermere Lakers logo 1:19.00
667 +2.4% PB
31 Micaela Sierra Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:19.33
723 -1.5%
32 Paige MacEachern East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:19.37
656 -1.8%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicole Hunnewell Golden Panther Aquatics logo 1:14.71
766 +5.4% SB
2 Molly Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:14.92
785 +0.4% PB
3 Elise Ballash Florida Elite Sw logo 1:15.09
755 +2.1% PB
4 Ally Silvestri Madison Aquatic Club logo 1:15.54
767 +6.3% SB
4 Annie Kyriakidis Hurricane Aquati logo 1:15.54
741
6 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:15.58
740
7 Juliana Lopez Gator Swim Club logo 1:15.60
826 +3.6% PB
8 Ryan Flynn East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:15.92
741 PB
9 Emily Merton Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:15.93
741
10 Lizzy White Swim Florida logo 1:16.04
727
11 Hayley Clark Windermere Lakers logo 1:16.09
812 -1.3%
12 Evita Leter Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:16.11
725 +5.3% SB
13 Jessica Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:16.23
721
14 Rachel Moran T2 Aquatics logo 1:16.56
737 +1.3% PB
15 Miriam Avila Martinez Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 1:16.67
708 +3.0% PB
16 Olivia Peoples Bolles School Sharks logo 1:16.77
731 -1.2%
17 Madison Feehery T2 Aquatics logo 1:17.05
723 +3.5% SB
18 Abigail Leisure Pipeline Swimmin logo 1:17.51
695 +3.0% SB
19 Gabby Donahue unattached 1:17.85
685 +0.2% SB
20 Annabella Boardman Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:17.90
673 +1.2% SB
21 Maddie Koutavas Bolles School Sharks logo 1:18.07
693 +0.7% PB
22 Daniela Kim YMCA of Broward County logo 1:18.27
662 +1.5% PB
23 Hailey Jerew AK Sharks logo 1:18.33
660 -0.9%
24 Taylor Thomson Storm Swim Club logo 1:18.37
670
25 Kelley Heron South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:18.45
657 +1.0% SB
26 Olivia Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:18.77
659 -1.4%
27 Paige MacEachern East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:18.78
673 -1.0%
27 Stephanie suarez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:18.78
658 +6.1% SB
29 Micaela Sierra Coral Springs Swim Club logo 1:18.92
734 -1.0%
30 Victoria Hunt Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:18.94
643 +2.2% SB
31 Jennifer Rodriguez unattached 1:18.96
642 +3.4% SB
32 Grace Khunduang Windermere Lakers logo 1:19.03
666 +2.3% PB
33 Eleanor Pollitt Storm Swim Club logo 1:19.04
640 PB
34 Sasha Ramey Bolles School Sharks logo 1:19.06
665 +0.5% PB
35 Mikayla Puckett Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 1:19.34
642 -0.6%
36 Olivia Dinehart AK Sharks logo 1:19.39
721 +1.6% PB
37 Shauna Abair East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:19.50
627 +1.0% PB
38 Kelsie Craig Storm Swim Club logo 1:19.56
636 +4.5% PB
39 Isabella Giresi Wahoos of Wellington logo 1:19.58
650 PB
40 Valeria Strohmeier Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:19.79
644 -1.0%
41 Annalise Eisold T2 Aquatics logo 1:19.91
615 +5.7% SB
42 Lucy Miller Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:19.94
640 +5.3% SB
43 Michaela Avedisian East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:20.23
632
44 Bianca Degrado Bolles School Sharks logo 1:20.28
631 PB
45 Madison Lichtig North Palm Beach logo 1:20.64
595 +1.7% SB
46 Savannah Buch Gator Swim Club logo 1:20.74
592
47 Brianna Hernandez YMCA of Broward County logo 1:21.09
673 +3.7% PB
48 Chloe Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:21.11
669 +0.1% SB
49 Kelly Schmaedeke Riptide Aquatics logo 1:21.21
579
50 Elysia Addison Planet Swim Aqua logo 1:21.24
604
51 Abby Nigro YMCA of Broward County logo 1:21.30
602 +1.4% PB
52 Samantha Trodick Sunrise Swimming logo 1:21.39
600 +1.0% PB
53 Abby Gibbons Blue Dolfins logo 1:21.50
597 -3.0%
54 Addison Reese Windermere Lakers logo 1:21.79
728 -4.0%
55 Brooke Boling T2 Aquatics logo 1:21.99
583 +4.5% PB
56 Meghan Cimini Gator Swim Club logo 1:22.14
641 -0.1%
57 Marissa Spies unattached 1:22.50
555
58 Julianna Graf Titusville Swim logo 1:22.58
542 +0.1% SB
59 Sarah Alderman Titusville Swim logo 1:23.43
519 +3.8% SB
60 Daniela Spies Rocoa of Brevard logo 1:23.54
516 +3.9% SB
61 Kyleigh Harms Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 1:23.71
522 -5.2%
62 Tanya Thatayatikom Gator Swim Club logo 1:23.90
532 +1.1% SB
63 Taylor Tyle Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:23.96
516 +2.2% PB
64 Sarah Gonzalez Rocoa of Brevard logo 1:24.30
582 +1.7% SB
65 Tara Leininger North Palm Beach logo 1:24.39
493 -2.8%
66 Sophie Cox Windermere Lakers logo 1:24.67
576 -0.3%
67 Gabryella Tong Windermere Lakers logo 1:24.89
652
68 Lauren Buddendorff NTC Aquatics  logo 1:24.97
478 +6.2% SB
69 Gina DiLullo Blue Dolfins logo 1:25.97
477 +0.4% SB
70 Julia Rosenthal Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:26.08
460 -0.0%
71 Lyndsey Huizenga Windermere Lakers logo 1:26.18
447 -2.5%
72 Michelle Cabonce Wahoos of Wellington logo 1:26.19
457 PB
73 Kamryn Smiley Rocoa of Brevard logo 1:26.26
531 -1.7%
74 Beverly Muzii Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 1:26.60
522 +3.3% PB
75 Alicia Davie Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:26.71
444 +1.9% SB
76 Kirsten Adams Winter Haven Sti logo 1:27.46
439 -1.3%
Madi Tyle unattached NS