Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

  • Completed
  • Jul. 06–09, 2018
  • LCM
  • Gainesville, FL

50 Free Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Bella Garofalo Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 26.41
854 +0.9% SB
2 Mary Smutny AK Sharks logoAK Sharks A 26.50
846 +2.4% PB
3 Chloe Grimme Pipeline Swimmin logoPipeline Swimmin 26.51
853 -1.2%
4 Kelsey Dambacher Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 26.71
827 +0.4% SB
5 Kathryn Saurborn Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 26.77
822 +1.0% SB
6 Letizia Bertelli Golden Panther Aquatics logoGolden Panther Aquatics 27.01
801
7 Hannah Burdge Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 27.32
775
Gracie Redding Swim Florida logoSwim Florida DQ
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 26.76
823
10 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 27.00
802 -3.1%
11 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 27.05
798 -0.9%
12 Gabrielle Hillis Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 27.10
793 +2.8% SB
13 McKenna Smith Florida Elite Sw logoFlorida Elite Sw 27.27
790 +1.7% PB
14 Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 27.47
762 +0.1% SB
15 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 27.51
758 -0.5%
16 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 27.98
719 -4.8%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Hailey Jerew AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 26.65
833 +1.3% PB
18 Sydney Kang Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 27.17
874 +1.7% PB
19 Micayla Cronk Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 27.30
787 -3.1%
20 Iliana Charikleia OIKONOMOU Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati 27.63
748 +0.5% SB
21 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 27.89
726 -1.6%
22 Abigail Garner T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 27.92
724
23 Julia Rodriguez Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 28.28
694 PB
Maddy Burt Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 28.44
689 +1.6% SB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Ria Malhotra Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 27.01
810 +2.8% PB
26 Elizabeth Cottle Windermere Lakers logoWindermere Lakers 27.42
766 +3.3% SB
27 Georgia Bates Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 27.56
765
28 Leah Reisker Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 27.76
746 +4.4% SB
29 Madison Feehery T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 28.07
722 +1.3% PB
30 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 28.16
704 -0.6%
Paige Lane South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 28.40
695 +1.3% SB
Brooke Boling T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 28.79
663 -3.3%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kelsey Dambacher Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming A 26.19
873 +2.3% PB
2 Bella Garofalo Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club A 26.30
863 +1.3% SB
3 Kathryn Saurborn Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua A 26.47
848 +2.1% SB
4 Gracie Redding Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 26.50
846 +4.4% SB
5 Chloe Grimme Pipeline Swimmin logoPipeline Swimmin 26.68
839 -1.8%
6 Letizia Bertelli Golden Panther Aquatics logoGolden Panther Aquatics 26.79
820
7 Sherridon Dressel Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 26.80
819 -2.4%
8 Mary Smutny AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 26.85
815 +1.1% SB
9 Hannah Burdge Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 26.90
811
10 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 27.06
797 -3.4%
11 Gabrielle Hillis Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 27.23
782 +2.4% SB
12 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 27.24
781
13 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 27.31
775 +0.2% PB
14 Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 27.33
774 +0.6% SB
15 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 27.34
773 -2.4%
16 Tori Bindi Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 27.39
769 +0.4% PB
17 McKenna Smith Florida Elite Sw logoFlorida Elite Sw 27.41
778 +1.2% PB
18 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 27.46
763 -2.4%
19 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 27.51
758 -0.2%
20 Iliana Charikleia OIKONOMOU Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati 27.56
754 +0.7% SB
21 Sydney Kang Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 27.60
837 +0.1% SB
22 Hailey Jerew AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 27.63
748 -2.3%
22 Micayla Cronk Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed 27.63
759 -4.4%
24 Maddy Burt Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 27.64
756 +4.4% SB
25 Abigail Garner T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 27.72
741
27 Leah Reisker Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 27.77
745 +4.4% SB
26 Julia Rodriguez Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 27.77
736 PB
28 Elizabeth Cottle Windermere Lakers logoWindermere Lakers 27.80
734 +2.0% SB
29 Manon Viguier Hurricane Aquati logoHurricane Aquati 27.83
731 -1.6%
29 Georgia Bates Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 27.83
743
31 Christina Cianciolo Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 27.91
725 +2.6% SB
32 Ria Malhotra Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 27.94
731 -0.5%
32 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 27.94
722 +0.2% SB
34 Paige Lane South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 27.98
730 +2.7% SB
35 Madison Feehery T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 27.99
729 +1.5% PB
36 Brooke Boling T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 28.08
722 -0.8%
37 Lizzy Linartas Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 28.13
715 +0.4% PB
38 Liz Watts unattached 28.14
705
39 Mckaley Goldblum Pipeline Swimmin logoPipeline Swimmin 28.17
712 -2.3%
39 Savannah Barr Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 28.17
712 +2.5% PB
41 Klaudia Greer unattached 28.19
701 +0.6% PB
42 Nicole Hunnewell Golden Panther Aquatics logoGolden Panther Aquatics 28.21
700 PB
42 Abby Gibbons Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 28.21
711 -2.2%
44 Alexa Cecchi Montverde Eagles Swim Club logoMontverde Eagles Swim Club 28.34
700 +0.0% PB
45 Cassandra Kraft Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 28.37
773 +4.0% PB
46 Eleanor Pollitt Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 28.44
681
46 Madison Jean Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 28.44
681 +1.9% SB
46 Lucy Miller Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 28.44
692 +0.6% SB
49 Katarina Svetz Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 28.51
675 -1.5%
50 Nicole Aguilar Wahoos of Wellington logoWahoos of Wellington 28.52
720 PB
51 Nicole Sowell Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 28.57
670 +1.4% SB
52 Olivia Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 28.58
678 +1.3% SB
53 Lydia Musleh Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 28.59
668 +1.5% SB
54 Emma Feehery T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 28.61
667 +1.2% SB
55 Isabella Paez unattached 28.64
664
56 Chloe Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 28.65
710 -1.7%
57 Emma Chestang unattached 28.68
672 +5.1% SB
58 Carlie Rose Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 28.83
660 -0.9%
59 Annabella Boardman Southwest Stars Swim Club logoSouthwest Stars Swim Club 28.84
648 +3.1% PB
60 Miriam Avila Westminster Academy Swim Club logoWestminster Academy Swim Club 28.88
645
61 Sophie Redding Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 28.89
644 -0.6%
62 Evita Leter Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 28.91
642 +0.6% SB
63 Laci Herron Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 28.96
685 -0.1%
64 Emily Lopez-Diaz YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 28.97
724 +3.8% SB
65 Aubrey Miller Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 28.98
637 PB
65 Sydney Torres Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 28.98
637 -1.3%
67 Kameryn Mallinson Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 29.00
635 +7.8% SB
68 Alexandra Paz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 29.02
634 +3.3% PB
69 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 29.03
633 +1.2% SB
70 Maquinn Havig T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 29.06
641 -0.9%
71 Logan Zielinski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 29.10
764 +2.2% PB
72 Stephanie Hernandez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 29.11
626 -2.1%
73 Lyndsey Huizenga Windermere Lakers logoWindermere Lakers 29.13
625 -3.1%
74 Kara Gavin Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 29.14
632 -0.9%
74 Naomi Chance Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 29.14
632 +2.3% PB
76 Jacqueline Barklund Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 29.25
615 PB
77 Kate Wilkerson unattached 29.27
625 -0.9%
78 Gabryella Tong Windermere Lakers logoWindermere Lakers 29.28
751 PB
79 Olivia Peoples Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 29.37
617 -6.1%
80 Erika Wesch North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 29.38
605 -1.0%
81 Amelia Tayag Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 29.43
609 PB
82 Julianna Graf Titusville Swim logoTitusville Swim 29.47
598 -2.2%
83 Kaleigh Newcomb Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 29.49
596 PB
84 Emma Kelly Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 29.50
604
85 Ashley Cozad East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 29.52
602 -3.3%
86 Brianna Hernandez YMCA of South Fl logoYMCA of South Fl 29.54
679 +0.7% PB
87 Gina DiLullo Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 29.55
603 +0.6% SB
88 Emma Grimm Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 29.57
601 PB
89 Ella-Claire Chang Saint Augustine Swim Team logoSaint Augustine Swim Team 29.61
598 0.0%
90 Christina Clark Seminole Aquatic logoSeminole Aquatic 29.62
586 -0.1%
91 Samantha Trodick Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 29.65
595 -0.9%
92 Nicole Nesto Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 29.67
582
93 Sarah Grimm Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 29.75
587 PB
94 Brady Estrada NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 29.80
572 -2.9%
95 Allie Brinton Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 30.13
555
96 Sarah Alderman Titusville Swim logoTitusville Swim 30.41
525
97 Jillian Contich Westminster Academy Swim Club logoWestminster Academy Swim Club 30.50
518 -3.0%
98 Tara Leininger North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 30.63
508 -2.0%
Penny Oleksiak unattached NS
Emma Ball Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club NS
Ella Gates East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club NS