Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

100 Fly Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Maxime Rooney Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 53.31
949 +0.7% SB
2 Jan Switkowski Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club A 54.22
908
3 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 54.89
894 +2.7% PB
4 Adrian Aguilar Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 56.69
817 +4.4% SB
5 Runar Borgen Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 56.84
795 +4.1% PB
6 Mason Laur T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 57.05
877 +0.5% PB
7 Juan Carlos Sequera Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 57.47
769 -3.2%
8 Nick Rogers Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 57.94
804 +5.9% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Mason Wilby Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 55.76
841 -1.7%
10 Willie Davis Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 55.77
841 -2.2%
11 Jace Crawford Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 57.61
818 +6.4% PB
12 Nicholas Loomis unattached 57.78
756
13 Alec Dawson Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 57.81
755 -1.2%
14 Billy Jones Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 57.87
843 +1.9% PB
14 Ivan Gutierrez Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 57.87
752 +1.2% SB
14 Alexander Forbes NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 57.87
752 +0.2% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Marco Guarente Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics A 55.83
838 +6.9% PB
18 Christoph Margotti Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 56.88
794 +4.0% PB
19 John Sakovich Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 58.23
737 +3.0% SB
20 Manuel Lopez Midtown Weston Aquatics logoMidtown Weston Aquatics 58.81
769 PB
21 Braeden Knight Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 58.93
799
22 Nicholas Salzone Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 59.00
721 +0.0% PB
23 Trev McGovern Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 59.18
714 +8.2% SB
Skyler Hamilton West Florida Lightning Aquati logoWest Florida Lightning Aquati 1:00.10
662
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 58.67
719 -0.2%
26 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 58.76
731 +0.9% SB
27 Joshua Balbi Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 58.87
766 +5.1% SB
28 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 59.05
759 PB
Adam Stumpf Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 59.60
697 -0.4%
Ted Ho East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 59.64
695 +3.3% SB
Noah Emerson Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 59.91
684
Kevin Degrijze East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 59.96
722 -1.8%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 55.33
875 +1.9% PB
2 Jan Switkowski Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 55.41
856
3 Maxime Rooney Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 55.58
849 -3.5%
4 Adrian Aguilar Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 57.05
802 +3.8% SB
5 Juan Carlos Sequera Club Seminole logoClub Seminole 57.20
780 -2.7%
6 Nick Rogers Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 57.36
829 +6.8% SB
6 Runar Borgen Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 57.36
773 +3.3% PB
8 Mason Laur T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 57.47
859 -0.2%
9 Alec Dawson Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 57.67
760 -1.0%
10 Willie Davis Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logoMetro Atlanta Aquatic Club 57.68
760 -5.7%
11 Mason Wilby Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 57.86
753 -5.5%
12 Billy Jones Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 58.14
831 +1.4% PB
13 Jace Crawford Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 58.17
795 +5.5% PB
14 Ivan Gutierrez Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 58.23
737 +0.5% SB
15 Nicholas Loomis unattached 58.28
735
16 Alexander Forbes NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 58.42
730 -0.8%
17 John Sakovich Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 58.71
718 +2.2% SB
18 Marco Guarente Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 58.83
713 +1.9% PB
19 Nicholas Salzone Swim Florida logoSwim Florida 58.97
722 +0.1% PB
20 Braeden Knight Episcopal AmberJax logoEpiscopal AmberJax 59.02
795
21 Trev McGovern Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 59.03
720 +8.4% SB
22 Manuel Lopez Midtown Weston Aquatics logoMidtown Weston Aquatics 59.07
758 PB
23 Christoph Margotti Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 59.21
697 +0.1% SB
23 Skyler Hamilton West Florida Lightning Aquati logoWest Florida Lightning Aquati 59.21
697
25 Miguel Basalo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 59.22
697
26 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics logoLane 4 Aquatics 59.27
710 +0.0% SB
27 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 59.30
749 PB
28 Keanan Dols Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 59.34
692 -1.4%
29 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 59.38
690 -1.4%
30 Adrian Moya Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 59.59
682
31 Ted Ho East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 59.61
696 +3.3% SB
32 Noah Emerson Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 59.64
695
33 Adam Stumpf Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 59.72
692 -0.6%
33 Nixon Hernandez East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 59.72
677
35 Alexander Barnes Rocoa of Brevard logoRocoa of Brevard 59.81
673
36 Kevin Degrijze East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 59.89
725 -1.7%
37 Noah Manera Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 59.97
667 +0.8% SB
38 Joshua Balbi Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:00.32
708 +2.7% SB
39 Josiah Morales Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 1:00.34
652 -6.4%
40 Noah Andronescu Central Brevard logoCentral Brevard 1:00.42
649 +2.2% SB
41 Austin Saunders Westminster Academy Swim Club logoWestminster Academy Swim Club 1:00.43
649 +3.5% SB
42 Matthew Dieffenthaller unattached 1:00.45
663 +0.5% SB
43 Mason Ray Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:00.76
651
43 Jacob Coutant Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 1:00.76
651
45 Martin Baffico Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 1:00.86
632 -2.3%
46 Anton Sunyak T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 1:00.87
721 +3.6% SB
47 Julian Newman Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 1:00.98
627 +0.7% PB
48 Dillon Hillis Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:01.16
635 -11.1%
49 Jordan Saslo Hilltoppers of Inverness logoHilltoppers of Inverness 1:01.25
617
50 Jackson Kirk Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:01.26
671 PB
51 Isaiah Jimenez Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:01.27
706 -0.3%
52 Andrew Garner T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 1:01.31
704 +7.4% PB
53 Juan Serna South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:01.34
668 -0.5%
54 Tyler Hanley Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:01.41
700 +0.4% PB
55 Jacob Connor T2 Aquatics logoT2 Aquatics 1:01.62
657 +3.9% PB
56 Tiago Pereira Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:01.63
692 PB
57 Nick Spillers unattached 1:01.66
655 -2.0%
57 Miguel Sierra AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 1:01.66
691 +1.7% SB
59 Nick Hackett Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:01.72
598
60 Chance Conde Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:01.81
650 -2.8%
61 Ryan Rabalais Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua 1:01.91
591 -0.5%
62 Samuel Bauta AK Sharks logoAK Sharks 1:01.94
605 +2.4% SB
63 Mason Williams NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 1:02.05
675 +0.1% SB
64 CJ Kopecki South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:02.08
585
65 Mason Herbet Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:02.24
633 -3.4%
66 Ethan Thomas Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:02.50
623 -0.7%
67 Max Miller YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 1:02.52
583 +0.1% SB
68 Jacob Kelly NTC Aquatics  logoNTC Aquatics 1:02.71
615 -3.3%
69 John Pate Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:02.78
558 -2.7%
70 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:03.06
637 +0.0% SB
71 Matthew Dewey Stone Crabs Swim Team logoStone Crabs Swim Team 1:03.12
545 +4.6% PB
72 Jack Hattery Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:03.35
591 -1.4%
73 Carlos Cartagena-Diaz Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:03.40
550 -6.9%
74 Jonathan Farah South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:04.00
513
75 Miller Albury Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 1:04.06
511 -10.3%
76 Cale Russell Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 1:04.34
501 -0.9%
77 Noah Smith Central Florida Marlins logoCentral Florida Marlins 1:04.51
509 -0.4%
78 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logoNorth Palm Beach 1:04.66
577 -2.9%
79 David Carrasquillo Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 1:05.62
470 -5.1%
80 Kevin Niederdorfer unattached 1:05.70
452
81 Malachi Daniels Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 1:07.01
407 PB
Nicholas Cox Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks NS
Phillip Crouch unattached NS
Caeleb Dressel Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks NS
Ryan Lochte Daytona Beach Speed logoDaytona Beach Speed NS