Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

50 Back Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Clark Beach unattached 26.29
914 PB
2 Ethan Beach unattached 26.32
912 PB
3 Robinson Molina Molina Westminster Academy Swim Club logoWestminster Academy Swim Club 26.59
887 +0.5% SB
4 Dakota Mahaffey Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 26.94
856
5 Miller Albury Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 27.72
788 -3.3%
6 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 28.36
906 -1.7%
7 Lucas Kravchenko Central Brevard logoCentral Brevard 28.40
744
8 Joshua Balbi Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 28.61
765 +2.0% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Lance Lesage South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 28.55
826 +2.4% PB
10 Martin Baffico Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 28.70
706
11 Nicholas Cox Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 28.84
707 PB
12 Carlos Cartagena-Diaz Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 28.99
695
13 Jonathan Farah South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 29.00
681
14 Ian Cooper unattached 29.32
668 -1.5%
15 Lukas Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 29.39
701 +1.1% PB
16 Cole Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 29.56
688 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Brett Riley Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 28.74
702
18 Ethan Roach Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 29.09
782 +0.5% PB
18 Jordan Saslo Hilltoppers of Inverness logoHilltoppers of Inverness 29.09
673 PB
20 Benjamin Wilson Miami Country Day Aquatics logoMiami Country Day Aquatics 29.15
721
21 Jonathan Schofield Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 29.48
642
22 Mason Herbet Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 30.13
642
23 Tyler Hanley Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 30.16
696 -1.4%
Gus Pastos Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 30.49
670 -1.7%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Ryan Nordheim Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 29.51
748 +1.9% PB
26 Hudson Bishop East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 29.59
908 PB
27 Noah Evans Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 29.61
684 -1.9%
28 Jorge Ricardo Roche South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 29.63
630
29 alex Pike Rocoa of Brevard logoRocoa of Brevard 29.90
661 +1.1% PB
30 Patrick Doyle Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 30.08
702 +2.2% PB
Riley Taylor Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 30.37
679 -1.8%
Ryan Gibbons Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 30.81
645
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Robinson Molina Molina Westminster Academy Swim Club logoWestminster Academy Swim Club 26.61
886 +0.4% SB
2 Clark Beach unattached 27.00
851 PB
3 Ethan Beach unattached 27.43
813 PB
4 Dakota Mahaffey Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 27.50
807
5 Miller Albury Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 28.04
761 -4.5%
6 Lucas Kravchenko Central Brevard logoCentral Brevard 28.05
773
7 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 28.07
930 -0.6%
8 Joshua Balbi Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 28.58
768 +2.1% SB
9 Martin Baffico Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 28.69
706
9 Carlos Cartagena-Diaz Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 28.69
720
11 Lance Lesage South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 28.95
793 +1.0% SB
12 Ian Cooper unattached 29.04
691 -0.5%
13 Nicholas Cox Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 29.07
688 PB
14 Cole Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logoPatriot Aquatics (FL) 29.32
707 PB
15 Jonathan Farah South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 29.35
652
16 Lukas Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logoSaint Petersburg Aquatics 29.54
689 +0.6% SB
16 Keanan Dols Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 29.54
637
18 Jordan Saslo Hilltoppers of Inverness logoHilltoppers of Inverness 29.62
631 PB
19 Benjamin Wilson Miami Country Day Aquatics logoMiami Country Day Aquatics 29.66
680
20 Ethan Roach Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 29.71
732 -1.6%
21 Mason Herbet Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 29.74
673
22 Jonathan Schofield Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 29.79
617
23 Tyler Hanley Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 29.90
716 -0.5%
24 Brett Riley Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 29.92
607
25 Gus Pastos Gator Swim Club logoGator Swim Club 30.03
706 -0.1%
26 Noah Evans Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 30.05
649 -3.4%
26 Jorge Ricardo Roche South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 30.05
597
28 alex Pike Rocoa of Brevard logoRocoa of Brevard 30.16
640 +0.3% PB
29 Ryan Nordheim Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 30.22
691 -0.4%
30 Mattheus Santos Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 30.24
595
31 Riley Taylor Flood Aquatics Swim Team logoFlood Aquatics Swim Team 30.26
688 -1.5%
32 Patrick Doyle Sunrise Swimming logoSunrise Swimming 30.31
684 +1.4% PB
32 Ryan Gibbons Blue Dolfins logoBlue Dolfins 30.31
684
34 Hudson Bishop East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 30.36
847
35 Aaron Rodriguez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logoMetro Aquatic Club of Miami 30.37
624 +2.3% SB
36 Chris Sylvester Loggerhead Aquatics logoLoggerhead Aquatics 30.41
582 -0.0%
37 Bianti Danaj Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 30.91
582
38 Grant Cioffi Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 30.97
526 PB
39 Dominic Miller unattached 31.03
628 -4.7%
40 Malachi Daniels Bolles School Sharks logoBolles School Sharks 31.10
516
41 Nicholas Tayag Storm Swim Club logoStorm Swim Club 31.75
637 PB
Andrew Heinton Planet Swim Aqua logoPlanet Swim Aqua NS