Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

100 Fly Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 1:00.90
897 -0.7%
2 Mary Smutny AK Sharks logo 1:01.44
A 877 +1.0% SB
3 Abby Gibbons Blue Dolfins logo 1:01.53
895 +0.8% SB
4 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:01.84
863 +0.2% PB
5 Gracie Redding Swim Florida logo 1:01.90
A 861 +7.8% PB
6 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:02.33
845 +1.4% SB
7 Letizia Bertelli Golden Panther Aquatics logo 1:02.55
A 837 +4.2% SB
8 Maddy Burt Swim Florida logo 1:03.14
819 +1.7% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Isabella Paez unattached 1:00.76
902 -0.9%
10 Hannah Burns Gator Swim Club logo 1:02.84
827 PB
11 Madison Conway Gator Swim Club logo 1:03.60
800 +6.2% SB
12 Tayla Lovemore Club Seminole logo 1:04.21
779
13 Chloe Hampson Blue Dolfins logo 1:04.23
778 +0.1% SB
14 Alexandra Paz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:04.36
774 +4.5% PB
15 Elizabeth Cottle Windermere Lakers logo 1:04.42
771 +0.2% SB
16 Summer Stanfield Storm Swim Club logo 1:04.45
770 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Sherridon Dressel Bolles School Sharks logo 1:02.69
832 -1.2%
18 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:03.44
806 -1.7%
19 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:03.98
787 +0.2% SB
20 Julia Rodriguez Gator Swim Club logo 1:04.10
783
21 Kathryn Saurborn Planet Swim Aqua logo 1:04.21
779 +0.7% SB
22 Madison Jean Swim Florida logo 1:04.32
775 +3.1% SB
23 Manon Viguier Hurricane Aquati logo 1:04.33
775
24 Annie Kyriakidis Hurricane Aquati logo 1:05.92
720 -3.3%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:04.92
754 +1.3% SB
26 Anna Freyman Florida St logo 1:05.00
751 +3.0% SB
27 Jaden Herbet Blue Dolfins logo 1:05.35
741 +0.9% SB
28 Paige Lane South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:05.46
757 +3.5% PB
29 Mary Kate Kelley unattached 1:05.54
754 +0.0% SB
30 Grace Khunduang Windermere Lakers logo 1:05.98
739 +1.9% PB
Taylor Ward Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 1:06.87
687 -4.0%
Madison Feehery T2 Aquatics logo 1:07.31
694 -2.3%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 1:01.63
870 -1.9%
2 Abby Gibbons Blue Dolfins logo 1:01.97
879 +0.1% SB
3 Penny Oleksiak unattached 1:02.02
716 -6.8%
4 Gracie Redding Swim Florida logo 1:02.20
850 +7.4% PB
5 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:02.79
829 +0.6% SB
6 Letizia Bertelli Golden Panther Aquatics logo 1:03.10
818 +3.4% SB
7 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:03.18
815 -2.0%
8 Maddy Burt Swim Florida logo 1:03.23
815 +1.6% SB
9 Mary Smutny AK Sharks logo 1:03.33
810 -2.0%
10 Isabella Paez unattached 1:03.50
804 -5.5%
11 Alexandra Paz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:03.60
800 +5.7% PB
12 Tayla Lovemore Club Seminole logo 1:03.71
796
13 Kelly Fertel Gator Swim Club logo 1:03.72
796 PB
14 Madison Conway Gator Swim Club logo 1:03.80
793 +5.9% SB
15 Summer Stanfield Storm Swim Club logo 1:04.12
782 PB
16 Chloe Hampson Blue Dolfins logo 1:04.16
781 +0.2% SB
17 Elizabeth Cottle Windermere Lakers logo 1:04.31
775 +0.3% SB
18 Hannah Burns Gator Swim Club logo 1:04.42
771 PB
19 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:04.59
766 -3.5%
20 Kathryn Saurborn Planet Swim Aqua logo 1:04.60
765 +0.1% SB
21 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:04.64
764 -0.9%
22 Annie Kyriakidis Hurricane Aquati logo 1:04.87
756 -1.6%
23 Sherridon Dressel Bolles School Sharks logo 1:04.88
755 -4.7%
24 Manon Viguier Hurricane Aquati logo 1:05.10
748
25 Madison Jean Swim Florida logo 1:05.13
747 +1.9% SB
26 Julia Rodriguez Gator Swim Club logo 1:05.26
742
27 Emma Ball Gator Swim Club logo 1:05.42
737 -5.8%
28 Grace Khunduang Windermere Lakers logo 1:05.51
755 +2.6% PB
29 Paige Lane South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:05.52
755 +3.4% PB
30 Anna Freyman Florida St logo 1:05.60
731 +2.1% SB
31 Mary Kate Kelley unattached 1:05.64
751 -0.1%
31 Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:05.64
729 +0.2% SB
33 Jaden Herbet Blue Dolfins logo 1:05.94
721 -0.0%
34 Taylor Ward Clearwater Aquatic Team logo 1:05.99
717 -2.6%
35 Madison Feehery T2 Aquatics logo 1:06.08
736 -0.5%
36 Hannah Sykes Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:06.12
713 +3.0% SB
37 Georgia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 1:06.14
734 -1.6%
38 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logo 1:06.23
709 -1.8%
39 Allie Brinton Bolles School Sharks logo 1:06.24
711 +7.2% PB
40 Lizzy Linartas Blue Dolfins logo 1:06.25
711 PB
41 Kate Wilkerson unattached 1:06.31
728 -1.4%
42 Aubrey Miller Loggerhead Aquatics logo 1:06.33
706 PB
43 Sophia Macaisa Central Florida Marlins logo 1:06.40
705 +5.0% SB
44 Addison Reese Windermere Lakers logo 1:06.62
847 -2.0%
45 Madi Tyle unattached 1:06.76
691 +1.3% SB
46 Madison Moffitt Gator Swim Club logo 1:06.97
684 +7.9% PB
47 Savannah Buch Gator Swim Club logo 1:07.21
676 PB
48 Anelis Roque Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:07.22
697 +3.7% SB
49 Nicole Sowell Bolles School Sharks logo 1:07.31
673 PB
50 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:07.32
672 -2.0%
51 Alexis Durlacher Episcopal AmberJax logo 1:07.33
672 +2.6% SB
52 Laci Herron Gator Swim Club logo 1:07.44
717 -0.1%
53 Ria Malhotra Bolles School Sharks logo 1:07.46
670 +0.5% PB
53 Sasha Ramey Bolles School Sharks logo 1:07.46
689 PB
55 Sophie Redding Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:07.64
662 -1.6%
56 Ashlyn Palmer Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:07.68
660 +2.1% SB
57 Savannah Barr Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:07.75
660 PB
58 Elise Bauer Central Florida Marlins logo 1:07.83
657 +2.6% PB
59 Liz Watts unattached 1:07.88
654
60 Valerie Barreto Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:07.94
673 +0.1% SB
61 Kara Wilkins Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:07.97
651
62 Mikayla Puckett Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 1:08.06
650 +0.9% SB
63 Maquinn Havig T2 Aquatics logo 1:08.09
668 -0.5%
64 Brady Estrada NTC Aquatics  logo 1:08.18
644 +0.9% SB
65 Iliana Charikleia OIKONOMOU Hurricane Aquati logo 1:08.19
643 -1.0%
66 Sydney Sell Lakeside (KY) logo 1:08.21
643 +0.2% SB
67 Zoe Hendrickx T2 Aquatics logo 1:08.29
662 +0.7% PB
68 Gabby Donahue unattached 1:08.54
634 +1.8% SB
69 Julia Mauter Blue Dolfins logo 1:08.62
651 -3.0%
69 Nicole Aguilar Wahoos of Wellington logo 1:08.62
678
71 Olivia Peoples Bolles School Sharks logo 1:08.64
650 -6.4%
72 Ashley Cozad East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:08.75
627 +2.2% SB
73 Alexa Cecchi Montverde Eagles Swim Club logo 1:08.84
643 +1.6% PB
74 Gabryella Tong Windermere Lakers logo 1:08.94
782 PB
75 Sydney Nesper Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 1:09.12
613 +4.6% SB
76 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:09.29
607 +2.0% SB
77 Luci Lozano Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:09.31
607 -0.6%
78 Victoria Ortiz Bolles School Sharks logo 1:09.52
600 -0.1%
79 Hayley Clark Windermere Lakers logo 1:09.65
644 -4.8%
80 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logo 1:09.66
595 -1.1%
81 Bianca Degrado Bolles School Sharks logo 1:09.67
616 +5.5% PB
82 Hannah Lee Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 1:09.77
613 +4.1% SB
83 Kelly Schmaedeke Riptide Aquatics logo 1:09.79
591
84 Desirae Horgeshimer NTC Aquatics  logo 1:09.80
593 -3.1%
85 Erika Wesch North Palm Beach logo 1:09.86
589 -0.9%
86 Tanya Thatayatikom Gator Swim Club logo 1:09.89
609 +0.6% SB
86 Brooke Boling T2 Aquatics logo 1:09.89
609 -0.4%
88 Hailey Jerew AK Sharks logo 1:09.96
586 +0.8% SB
89 Ella Gates East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:10.09
603 +1.3% PB
90 Ainsley Bennett Central Florida Marlins logo 1:10.19
627 +5.3% PB
91 Sarah Trago Highlander Aquatic Club logo 1:11.07
550 -0.8%
92 Taylor Floyd Blue Dolfins logo 1:11.21
548 +0.5% PB
93 Kenzie Arens unattached 1:11.35
541
94 Marin Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 1:11.56
710 -5.2%
95 Anna Monette West Volusia Swim Club logo 1:12.22
562
96 Isabella Marsala T2 Aquatics logo 1:12.48
506 +1.1% PB
97 Carlie Rose Blue Dolfins logo 1:12.74
519
98 Madison Lichtig North Palm Beach logo 1:12.91
493 -0.2%
99 Victoria Hunt Daytona Beach Speed logo 1:13.23
483 -4.0%
100 Madelyn Carson Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 1:13.83
465 +4.8% PB
101 Michelle Cabonce Wahoos of Wellington logo 1:15.30
423
102 Sydney Torres Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:16.13
397
Leila Johnston Club Seminole logo NS
Tori Bindi Gator Swim Club logo NS
Kirsten Hobson Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo NS