Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

200 IM Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mark Szaranek Gator Swim Club logo 2:03.32
939 -0.2%
2 Grant Sanders Tbay logo 2:03.55
934
3 Marco Guarente Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:05.91
A 884 +5.2% PB
4 Miguel Cancel AK Sharks logo 2:06.02
882 +0.5% PB
5 Ross Palazzo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:07.82
844 +0.0% SB
6 Nicholas Sharp Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:11.63
766
7 Mason Laur T2 Aquatics logo 2:12.18
822 -0.2%
8 Steven Rua Swim Florida logo 2:14.94
713 +0.7% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Keanan Dols Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:09.39
812 +2.3% SB
10 Chandler Bray Avon Community Swim Team logo 2:10.40
791 -0.7%
11 Timothy Marski LIAC logo 2:10.89
793 +6.3% SB
12 Jace Crawford Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:12.81
802 PB
13 Shark kevin Degrijze East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:13.02
798 -1.6%
14 Jack VanDeusen unattached 2:13.68
785 -1.4%
15 Dylan Brisco Gator Swim Club logo 2:14.03
719 +0.3% PB
16 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:15.77
744 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jack Wessell Bolles School Sharks logo 2:12.06
769 -0.0%
18 Nicholas Brown Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:13.06
738
19 Dillon Hillis Bolles School Sharks logo 2:13.09
749 -4.4%
20 Chad McGuire Club Seminole logo 2:14.74
705
21 Christopher Dieffenthaller unattached 2:14.92
760 +5.0% SB
22 Brett Riley Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:15.76
686 -0.2%
23 Brandon Parramore Gator Swim Club logo 2:16.40
673
24 James Kim Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:16.73
678 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Paul Degrado Bolles School Sharks logo 2:14.60
767 -1.4%
26 Ansen Meyer Bolles School Sharks logo 2:16.02
739 PB
27 Billy Jones Bolles School Sharks logo 2:16.64
734 +1.4% PB
28 Andres Wong Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:16.75
725 +3.4% PB
29 Manuel Lopez Midtown Weston Aquatics logo 2:16.86
723
30 Jose Ochoa Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:17.18
717
31 Caleb Kravitz Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:17.24
669 +0.5% SB
32 Andrew Garner T2 Aquatics logo 2:17.41
720 +1.2% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Miguel Cancel AK Sharks logo 2:04.87
906 +1.4% PB
2 Mark Szaranek Gator Swim Club logo 2:07.89
842 -3.9%
3 Marco Guarente Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:08.53
829 +3.2% SB
4 Grant Sanders Tbay logo 2:09.33
813
5 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics logo 2:11.21
786 +0.3% PB
6 Ross Palazzo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:11.47
769 -2.8%
7 Mason Laur T2 Aquatics logo 2:12.34
818 -0.3%
8 Nicholas Sharp Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:12.86
742
9 Steven Rua Swim Florida logo 2:13.02
750 +2.1% PB
10 Timothy Marski LIAC logo 2:13.20
747 +4.6% SB
11 Santiago Corredor Swim Florida logo 2:13.36
732 -6.3%
12 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 2:13.54
740 -2.9%
13 Shark kevin Degrijze East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:13.60
786 -2.0%
14 Jack VanDeusen unattached 2:14.02
778 -1.7%
15 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:14.28
773 PB
16 Keanan Dols Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:14.32
713 -1.4%
17 Jace Crawford Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:14.50
769 PB
18 Dylan Brisco Gator Swim Club logo 2:14.83
703 -0.3%
19 Chandler Bray Avon Community Swim Team logo 2:15.46
691 -4.6%
20 Chad McGuire Club Seminole logo 2:15.47
691
21 Nicholas Brown Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:15.68
687
22 Christopher Dieffenthaller unattached 2:15.70
745 +4.4% SB
23 Ryan Gibbons Blue Dolfins logo 2:15.75
751 +1.8% PB
24 Jack Wessell Bolles School Sharks logo 2:15.81
696 -2.9%
25 Dillon Hillis Bolles School Sharks logo 2:16.28
687 -6.9%
26 James Kim Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:16.31
686 PB
27 Brett Riley Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:17.37
655 -1.4%
28 Brandon Parramore Gator Swim Club logo 2:17.52
652
29 Manuel Lopez Midtown Weston Aquatics logo 2:17.63
708
30 Caleb Kravitz Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:17.71
660 +0.2% SB
31 Ansen Meyer Bolles School Sharks logo 2:17.73
706 PB
32 Noah Evans Blue Dolfins logo 2:17.85
704 -0.7%
32 Andres Wong Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:17.85
704 +2.6% PB
34 Andrew Garner T2 Aquatics logo 2:17.93
710 +0.8% PB
35 Paul Degrado Bolles School Sharks logo 2:18.00
701 -4.0%
36 Jose Ochoa Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:18.05
700
37 Billy Jones Bolles School Sharks logo 2:18.38
701 +0.2% PB
38 Mason Ray Bolles School Sharks logo 2:18.56
644 +1.6% PB
39 Samuel Quintero South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:19.19
632 -0.8%
40 Alexander Gusev Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:19.45
628 -0.1%
41 Jake Mier Planet Swim Aqua logo 2:19.53
615 -1.5%
42 Carlos Cartagena-Diaz Blue Dolfins logo 2:19.59
625 -4.3%
43 Dominic Bono AK Sharks logo 2:19.93
768 -0.7%
44 Nick Spillers unattached 2:20.50
655 -1.8%
45 Zachary Szmania Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:20.84
602 -0.4%
46 Leo Mateus South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:21.13
643
47 alex Pike Rocoa of Brevard logo 2:21.18
642 +0.6% PB
48 Roberto Valdes Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:21.46
637 +3.1% SB
49 Ethan Roach Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:21.50
644 +0.8% PB
50 Nicholas Cox Bolles School Sharks logo 2:21.76
586 PB
51 Tyler Hanley Blue Dolfins logo 2:22.00
634 -1.0%
52 Jack Hattery Bolles School Sharks logo 2:22.07
626 -1.7%
53 Austin Wheeler Storm Swim Club logo 2:22.28
629 PB
54 Jarod Farrow T2 Aquatics logo 2:22.60
560 PB
55 Garrett Stanley Swim Florida logo 2:23.25
559 -2.3%
56 Xavier Barnes unattached 2:23.91
593 +1.1% SB
57 Nick Rogers Storm Swim Club logo 2:24.32
586
58 David Carrasquillo Blue Dolfins logo 2:24.80
532 -3.8%
59 Parker Schmidt Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:25.22
525 +1.8% SB
60 Paolo Sunyak T2 Aquatics logo 2:25.92
502
61 Matthew Dewey Stone Crabs Swim Team logo 2:25.93
502 PB
Kyle Smithers Storm Swim Club logo NS
Ryan Lochte Daytona Beach Speed logo NS
Jonathan Farah South Florida Aquatic Club logo NS