Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kelly Fertel Gator Swim Club logo 4:44.84
934 -0.1%
2 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:46.54
920 +0.7% PB
3 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 4:54.54
854 -0.3%
4 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logo 4:57.29
838 -1.2%
5 Alixandra Roy Highlander Aquatic Club logo 4:57.39
831 -0.3%
6 Peyton Palsha Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 4:57.44
830
7 Kensey McMahon Bolles School Sharks logo 4:59.08
817 -1.1%
8 Sydney Kang Gator Swim Club logo 5:05.19
850 +0.9% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Hannah Burns Gator Swim Club logo 4:48.85
901 +2.1% SB
10 Savanna Faulconer Gator Swim Club logo 4:53.54
862 -2.6%
11 Marcella Ruppert-Gomez unattached 5:00.88
803
12 Anna Auld East Coast Aquatic Club logo 5:03.31
789
13 Emma Feehery T2 Aquatics logo 5:10.34
729 +3.3% SB
14 Adair Sand Bolles School Sharks logo 5:13.36
705 -3.3%
15 Paige MacEachern East Coast Aquatic Club logo 5:14.86
700
16 Molly Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 5:15.03
699 +0.9% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Kara Gavin Bolles School Sharks logo 5:09.05
739 PB
18 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 5:12.11
715 +3.2% SB
19 Jessica Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 5:12.40
713 PB
20 Camila Batista Bolles School Sharks logo 5:14.33
698 +1.7% PB
21 Ally Silvestri Madison Aquatic Club logo 5:14.53
702
Jessica Harris Blue Dolfins logo 5:18.26
668
Abby Martin unattached 5:18.50
666 -3.3%
Elise Ballash Florida Elite Sw logo 5:24.19
624 -1.3%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Valeria Strohmeier Gulliver Swim Club logo 5:12.73
716 +3.5% PB
26 Shannon Campbell Loggerhead Aquatics logo 5:15.39
690
Manuela Barres Blue Dolfins logo 5:19.51
659 -0.5%
Olivia Dinehart AK Sharks logo 5:21.18
728 -0.7%
Rachel Moran T2 Aquatics logo 5:21.46
650 +0.4% PB
Zoe Hendrickx T2 Aquatics logo 5:22.74
641 -2.4%
Valerie Barreto Gulliver Swim Club logo 5:23.62
634 +1.4% SB
Stephanie suarez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 5:24.23
624 +1.6% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Peyton Palsha Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 4:54.61
A 853 PB
2 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:55.33
848 -2.4%
3 Kelly Fertel Gator Swim Club logo 4:57.70
828 -4.7%
3 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 4:57.70
828 -1.3%
5 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logo 4:59.32
821 -1.9%
6 Kensey McMahon Bolles School Sharks logo 5:02.38
791 -2.2%
7 Alixandra Roy Highlander Aquatic Club logo 5:02.85
787 -2.1%
8 Sydney Kang Gator Swim Club logo 5:02.97
868 +1.6% PB
9 Savanna Faulconer Gator Swim Club logo 5:03.41
783 -6.1%
10 Marcella Ruppert-Gomez unattached 5:05.19
769
11 Sara Stotler Planet Swim Aqua logo 5:08.70
783 -3.2%
12 Anna Auld East Coast Aquatic Club logo 5:08.72
747
13 Hannah Burns Gator Swim Club logo 5:10.84
725 -5.3%
14 Molly Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 5:12.05
721 +1.8% PB
15 Paige MacEachern East Coast Aquatic Club logo 5:12.10
721
16 Kirschtine Balbuena Gator Swim Club logo 5:13.29
706
17 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 5:13.60
704 -3.9%
18 Emma Feehery T2 Aquatics logo 5:15.97
686 +1.5% SB
19 Adair Sand Bolles School Sharks logo 5:16.31
683 -4.3%
20 Ally Silvestri Madison Aquatic Club logo 5:16.32
689
21 Jessica Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 5:17.95
671
22 Kara Gavin Bolles School Sharks logo 5:18.00
670 PB
23 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 5:18.04
670 +1.4% SB
24 Abby Martin unattached 5:18.15
669 -3.2%
25 Camila Batista Bolles School Sharks logo 5:18.26
668 +0.4% SB
26 Jessica Harris Blue Dolfins logo 5:19.56
659
27 Elise Bauer Central Florida Marlins logo 5:19.95
656 -0.6%
28 Elise Ballash Florida Elite Sw logo 5:20.48
652 -0.2%
29 Valeria Strohmeier Gulliver Swim Club logo 5:20.64
656 +1.1% SB
30 Stephanie suarez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 5:21.17
647 +2.6% SB
31 Shannon Campbell Loggerhead Aquatics logo 5:21.20
646
32 Valerie Barreto Gulliver Swim Club logo 5:21.23
652 +2.2% SB
33 Rachel Moran T2 Aquatics logo 5:21.72
648 +0.4% PB
34 Zoe Hendrickx T2 Aquatics logo 5:22.27
644 -2.3%
35 Olivia Dinehart AK Sharks logo 5:22.38
719 -1.0%
36 Manuela Barres Blue Dolfins logo 5:22.43
637 -1.5%
37 Megan Arnold Storm Swim Club logo 5:23.05
633 +1.8% SB
38 Phoebe Langius Swim Florida logo 5:23.26
631 -0.7%
39 Sophie Hampson Blue Dolfins logo 5:23.90
626 +0.7% SB
40 Lauren Buddendorff NTC Aquatics  logo 5:24.06
625 +5.2% SB
41 Ally Schillinger Storm Swim Club logo 5:24.59
621 PB
42 Meghan Cimini Gator Swim Club logo 5:25.55
656 +3.0% PB
43 Ainsley Bennett Central Florida Marlins logo 5:26.90
646 +0.4% SB
44 Luci Lozano Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 5:27.50
600 -2.2%
45 Abigail Leisure Pipeline Swimmin logo 5:29.77
584 +0.8% PB
46 Brady Estrada NTC Aquatics  logo 5:32.61
564
47 Annalise Eisold T2 Aquatics logo 5:33.21
559 +2.6% SB
48 Jennifer Rodriguez unattached 5:43.30
489 -0.9%
Mercedes Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo DQ
Hannah Lee Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo DQ
Ryan Flynn East Coast Aquatic Club logo NS