Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

200 IM Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Isabel Ivey unattached 2:17.47
906 -0.5%
2 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:18.34
890 +0.3% SB
3 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logo 2:18.66
A 892 +1.5% PB
4 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:18.92
882 +0.8% PB
5 Sydney Kang Gator Swim Club logo 2:22.11
906 +2.3% PB
6 Kensey McMahon Bolles School Sharks logo 2:22.59
802 PB
7 Peyton Palsha Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:23.01
795 -0.4%
8 Alixandra Roy Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:25.51
762 +0.6% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Paige MacEachern East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:23.85
799 +1.7% PB
10 Summer Stanfield Storm Swim Club logo 2:24.59
778
11 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:25.32
765 +5.5% SB
12 Adair Sand Bolles School Sharks logo 2:27.39
732 -1.8%
13 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:27.45
728 -0.0%
14 Ryan Flynn East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:27.62
728 +1.8% PB
15 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:27.66
725
16 Emma Feehery T2 Aquatics logo 2:28.66
708 -1.3%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Anna Auld East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:24.59
786 PB
18 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:24.61
777 -1.7%
19 Sasha Ramey Bolles School Sharks logo 2:25.82
765 PB
20 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:26.88
738 -0.4%
21 Olivia Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:28.00
722 +3.4% PB
22 Mary Kate Kelley unattached 2:30.65
683
Olivia Peoples Bolles School Sharks logo 2:32.54
652 -2.4%
Juliana Lopez Gator Swim Club logo 2:32.87
670 -1.7%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Julia Rodriguez Gator Swim Club logo 2:26.82
739
26 Ally Silvestri Madison Aquatic Club logo 2:28.15
725 PB
27 Valeria Strohmeier Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:30.48
686 +0.7% PB
Madi Tyle unattached 2:31.27
654
Zoe Hendrickx T2 Aquatics logo 2:31.30
672 -1.6%
Nicole Aguilar Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:31.35
695 PB
Madison Feehery T2 Aquatics logo 2:31.39
671 +0.1% SB
Elise Ballash Florida Elite Sw logo 2:33.24
632 +0.2% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Isabel Ivey unattached 2:19.41
870 -1.9%
2 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:20.82
845 -1.5%
3 Peyton Palsha Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 2:21.03
830 +1.0% SB
4 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:21.86
829 -1.3%
5 Savanna Faulconer Gator Swim Club logo 2:23.65
784 -3.5%
6 Sydney Kang Gator Swim Club logo 2:23.83
875 +1.1% PB
7 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logo 2:24.01
797 -2.3%
8 Kensey McMahon Bolles School Sharks logo 2:24.06
776 PB
9 Alixandra Roy Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:25.59
760 +0.6% PB
10 Summer Stanfield Storm Swim Club logo 2:26.44
746
11 Paige MacEachern East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:26.47
754 -0.0%
12 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:26.54
744 +4.7% SB
13 Ryan Flynn East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:26.71
744 +2.4% PB
14 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:27.66
725 -0.2%
15 Adair Sand Bolles School Sharks logo 2:27.67
727 -2.0%
16 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:27.73
724
17 Emma Feehery T2 Aquatics logo 2:27.91
721 -0.8%
18 Olivia Peoples Bolles School Sharks logo 2:28.04
727 +0.6% PB
19 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:28.46
711 -4.4%
20 Sasha Ramey Bolles School Sharks logo 2:28.56
718 PB
21 Anna Auld East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:28.59
718
22 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:28.62
709 -1.6%
23 Olivia Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:29.27
700 +2.6% PB
24 Mary Kate Kelley unattached 2:29.66
700
25 Juliana Lopez Gator Swim Club logo 2:30.00
718 +0.3% PB
26 Abby Gibbons Blue Dolfins logo 2:30.11
692 +0.3% PB
27 Ally Silvestri Madison Aquatic Club logo 2:30.14
692
28 Julia Rodriguez Gator Swim Club logo 2:30.41
679
29 Valeria Strohmeier Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:31.25
673 +0.2% SB
30 Miriam Avila Martinez Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 2:31.61
648
31 Zoe Hendrickx T2 Aquatics logo 2:31.89
663 -2.0%
32 Gabby Donahue unattached 2:31.91
656 -0.8%
33 Nicole Aguilar Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:31.93
686 PB
34 Elise Ballash Florida Elite Sw logo 2:31.97
653 +1.0% PB
35 Madi Tyle unattached 2:32.17
639
36 Madison Feehery T2 Aquatics logo 2:32.20
658 -0.4%
37 Kara Gavin Bolles School Sharks logo 2:32.36
649
38 Annie Kyriakidis Hurricane Aquati logo 2:32.45
635
39 Rachel Moran T2 Aquatics logo 2:32.82
648 +1.5% PB
40 Stephanie Hernandez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:33.23
622 +0.7% PB
41 Jessica Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:33.47
618
42 Melannie Vargas Golden Panther Aquatics logo 2:33.49
618
43 Molly Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:33.53
636 +1.1% SB
44 Grace Khunduang Laker Swimming logo 2:33.64
634 +1.7% PB
45 Megan Arnold Storm Swim Club logo 2:34.02
609 +2.6% PB
46 Camila Batista Bolles School Sharks logo 2:34.25
616 +0.0% PB
47 Lizzy Linartas Blue Dolfins logo 2:34.26
618 PB
48 Micaela Sierra Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:34.57
693 -0.8%
49 Julianna Graf Titusville Swim logo 2:34.59
611
50 Jessica Harris Blue Dolfins logo 2:34.97
604 -1.2%
51 Abigail Leisure Pipeline Swimmin logo 2:35.07
605 +1.3% SB
52 Valerie Barreto Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:35.21
609 +4.1% SB
53 Luci Lozano Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:35.33
599 +0.1% SB
54 Lauren Buddendorff NTC Aquatics  logo 2:35.35
588 +4.1% SB
55 Maquinn Havig T2 Aquatics logo 2:35.37
607 -0.7%
56 Kelly Schmaedeke Riptide Aquatics logo 2:35.53
596
57 Faith Mutschler Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:35.92
621
58 Stephanie suarez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:36.10
589 +2.0% SB
59 Annalise Eisold T2 Aquatics logo 2:37.10
571 +1.3% SB
60 Daniela Kim YMCA of Broward County logo 2:37.13
570 -1.9%
61 Manuela Barres Blue Dolfins logo 2:37.29
568 -2.0%
62 Jennifer Rodriguez unattached 2:38.58
548 +1.7% SB
63 Sophia Ruppert Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 2:38.65
555 -2.4%
64 Madelyn Carson Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 2:39.08
530
65 Sydney Mutschler Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:39.10
530 PB
66 Brooke Boling T2 Aquatics logo 2:39.18
547 -5.9%
67 Kayla Kraft Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:40.02
529 +5.9% PB
68 Isabella Giresi Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:40.52
527
69 Taylor Tyle Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:41.09
512 +3.8% PB
70 Victoria Hunt Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:43.52
464
71 Taylor Thomson Storm Swim Club logo 2:45.69
445
Sydney Sell Lakeside (KY) logo DQ
Kelly Fertel Gator Swim Club logo NS
Hannah Burns Gator Swim Club logo NS
Taylor Floyd Blue Dolfins logo NS