Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

400 Free Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jan Switkowski Gator Swim Club logo 3:51.31
952 -0.1%
2 Khader Baqlah Gator Swim Club logo 3:56.70
A 890 +2.9% SB
3 Clark Beach unattached 3:57.84
877 +2.0% PB
4 Drew Clark Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 3:58.70
A 868 +2.7% SB
5 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 3:59.02
873 -0.1%
6 Robert Finke Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 4:01.54
836 -1.2%
7 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 4:06.74
779 -1.9%
8 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics logo 4:07.26
782 -0.3%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jack VanDeusen unattached 4:03.22
849 +1.9% PB
10 Adrian Aguilar Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 4:06.40
792 +3.3% SB
11 Grant Sanders Tbay logo 4:08.33
762
12 Ryan Staunch Swim Florida logo 4:09.27
817 -0.5%
13 Will Smith Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 4:10.27
742
14 Brendan Peacock Swim Florida logo 4:10.46
771 +6.0% SB
15 Oscar Madsen T2 Aquatics logo 4:10.74
745 +3.1% PB
16 Scott Haney Episcopal AmberJax logo 4:16.06
746 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Nestor Montero Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 4:09.17
784 +2.2% PB
18 Sarsen Whatmore Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:09.27
783 -1.1%
19 Joseph Kim Episcopal AmberJax logo 4:10.22
742 +2.1% PB
20 Alexander Gusev Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:11.93
733 +2.2% PB
21 Chance Conde Bolles School Sharks logo 4:12.00
754 -0.0%
22 Dante Padron AK Sharks logo 4:15.33
689 +1.7% PB
23 Aidan Henry Storm Swim Club logo 4:15.57
751 PB
Joseph Brockman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 4:19.86
674 -0.4%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Nico Hernandez-Tome Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:09.81
755 +0.3% SB
26 Timothy Marski LIAC logo 4:10.00
753 +3.2% SB
27 Zach Brewer Fast Lane Aquatics logo 4:11.87
756 +1.5% PB
28 Andres Wong Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 4:13.20
742 -0.8%
29 Matt Molloy T2 Aquatics logo 4:15.86
748
30 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 4:16.34
709 -2.5%
Conor Cranfield Swim Florida logo 4:17.13
735 -0.5%
Jorge Ricardo Roche South Florida Aquatic Club logo 4:17.41
668 +3.6% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Drew Clark Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:00.00
853 +2.2% SB
2 Jan Switkowski Gator Swim Club logo 4:00.50
847 -4.0%
3 Robert Finke Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 4:00.70
845 -0.9%
4 Khader Baqlah Gator Swim Club logo 4:03.11
819 +0.3% SB
5 Andrea D'arrigo Gator Swim Club logo 4:04.03
809 -5.2%
6 Santiago Corredor Swim Florida logo 4:04.69
801 -3.8%
7 Clark Beach unattached 4:05.51
793 -1.2%
8 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 4:05.54
801 -2.8%
9 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 4:06.32
784 -1.7%
10 Peyton Werner Lane 4 Aquatics logo 4:06.58
790 -0.0%
11 Jack VanDeusen unattached 4:07.86
798 +0.0% SB
12 Adrian Aguilar Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 4:09.10
763 +2.2% SB
13 Will Smith Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 4:09.71
748 PB
14 Grant Sanders Tbay logo 4:10.65
738
15 Brendan Peacock Swim Florida logo 4:10.72
768 +5.9% SB
16 Ryan Staunch Swim Florida logo 4:11.01
799 -1.2%
17 Oscar Madsen T2 Aquatics logo 4:11.66
736 +2.8% PB
18 Scott Haney Episcopal AmberJax logo 4:12.23
786 PB
19 Joseph Kim Episcopal AmberJax logo 4:12.46
719 +1.2% SB
20 Chance Conde Bolles School Sharks logo 4:12.51
749 -0.2%
21 Sarsen Whatmore Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:12.87
745 -2.6%
22 Nestor Montero Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 4:12.95
744 +0.7% PB
23 Alexander Gusev Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:13.18
720 +1.8% PB
24 Joseph Brockman Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 4:13.71
737 +2.0% PB
25 Dante Padron AK Sharks logo 4:14.05
702 +2.1% PB
26 Aidan Henry Storm Swim Club logo 4:14.12
766 PB
27 Zach Brewer Fast Lane Aquatics logo 4:14.47
729 +0.5% SB
28 Conor Cranfield Swim Florida logo 4:14.66
760 +0.5% PB
29 Andres Wong Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 4:14.92
724 -1.4%
30 Nico Hernandez-Tome Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:15.13
700 -1.8%
31 Timothy Marski LIAC logo 4:15.84
693 +0.9% SB
32 Patrick Doyle Sunrise Swimming logo 4:15.85
748 +1.4% PB
33 Matt Molloy T2 Aquatics logo 4:16.75
739
34 Rafael Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 4:16.92
704 -2.8%
35 Brett Riley Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:17.11
671 +1.9% PB
36 Jorge Ricardo Roche South Florida Aquatic Club logo 4:17.29
669 +3.7% PB
37 Patrick Butkovich Club Seminole logo 4:17.41
668
38 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logo 4:17.70
729 -0.0%
39 Alex Webster Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:17.75
673 -0.4%
40 Zachary Szmania Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:17.93
671 +1.4% PB
41 Adam Stumpf Bolles School Sharks logo 4:18.38
667 +0.8% PB
42 Andrew Relihan Planet Swim Aqua logo 4:19.01
660 +9.0% SB
43 Tomas Botero Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 4:19.85
652 +0.2% SB
44 James Kim Episcopal AmberJax logo 4:19.89
652
45 Ben Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 4:19.99
706 +2.4% PB
46 Matthew Pokorny Daytona Beach Speed logo 4:20.02
650 -0.9%
47 Jack Poppell Gator Swim Club logo 4:20.13
671 +1.2% SB
48 CJ Kopecki South Florida Aquatic Club logo 4:20.71
635
49 Alexander Bungert Gator Swim Club logo 4:20.75
784 PB
50 Miles Herman Bolles School Sharks logo 4:20.98
641 PB
51 Alejandro Basalo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 4:21.74
625 -0.7%
52 Brandon Parramore Gator Swim Club logo 4:21.80
624
53 Nicholas Salzone Swim Florida logo 4:22.12
630 PB
54 Dominic Bono AK Sharks logo 4:23.02
761 +0.1% SB
55 Gus Pastos Gator Swim Club logo 4:24.10
665 PB
56 Ted Ho East Coast Aquatic Club logo 4:24.58
606
57 Leo Mateus South Florida Aquatic Club logo 4:25.58
618 +1.6% SB
58 Mason Schmidt Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:25.59
596 +2.4% SB
59 Neil Picon Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 4:27.07
603 +3.0% SB
60 Max Miller YMCA of Broward County logo 4:27.17
581 -1.3%
61 Matthew Amor Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 4:28.05
572 -2.5%
62 Lucas Kravchenko Central Brevard logo 4:28.11
572 -5.2%
63 Andres Vargas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 4:28.86
586 +2.6% SB
64 Roberto Valdes Gulliver Swim Club logo 4:29.78
577 +4.8% SB
65 Jacob Hyde Gator Swim Club logo 4:30.90
538 -5.9%
66 Parker Schmidt Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:32.31
533 +1.4% SB
67 Alexandro Marquez Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 4:32.55
552 +2.2% SB
68 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logo 4:33.92
571 PB
69 Dylan Bechtold Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 4:34.58
565 -0.6%
70 Austin Wheeler Storm Swim Club logo 4:36.90
544 PB
71 Benjamin Stark NTC Aquatics  logo 4:39.01
493 -1.2%
72 Drew Dickson-Sullivan Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 4:40.92
448 -4.9%
Noah Emerson Bolles School Sharks logo NS
Aitor Fungairino Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo NS
Ben Lawless Central Chesapeake Swimming logo NS
John Sakovich Bolles School Sharks logo NS
Ethan Thomas Bolles School Sharks logo NS
Jack Wessell Bolles School Sharks logo NS
Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo NS
Noah Andronescu Central Brevard logo NS
Connor Jones Central Brevard logo NS