Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

200 Breast Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Chandler Bray Avon Community Swim Team logo 2:16.60
A 949 +0.6% SB
2 Shark kevin Degrijze East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:22.56
905 +1.5% PB
3 Jared Pike Pipeline Swimmin logo 2:24.38
834 -1.8%
4 Dylan Brisco Gator Swim Club logo 2:26.88
798 -0.0%
5 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 2:27.94
789 -2.0%
6 Teolio Darias Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:31.27
735 +3.7% SB
7 Christopher Dieffenthaller unattached 2:31.48
778 +4.3% SB
8 Marc Rojas South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:31.65
730 -4.0%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Brett Riley Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:28.52
774 +1.9% SB
10 Samuel Quintero South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:29.94
760 +0.2% SB
11 Jack Wessell Bolles School Sharks logo 2:31.48
738 -1.9%
12 John Sakovich Bolles School Sharks logo 2:32.26
721 +2.4% PB
13 Ansen Meyer Bolles School Sharks logo 2:33.88
745 +4.1% SB
14 Jack Hattery Bolles School Sharks logo 2:34.08
742 -2.9%
15 Nicholas Brown Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:34.55
689
16 Austin Wheeler Storm Swim Club logo 2:36.86
712 +2.2% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Kyle Liu unattached 2:36.20
533
18 Juan Pablo Pineda South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:36.25
712 +2.7% PB
19 Xavier Philips East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:38.34
637
20 Aidan Henry Storm Swim Club logo 2:38.39
691 +6.1% SB
21 Nick Spillers unattached 2:38.59
680
22 Parker Schmidt Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:38.99
635 +2.8% SB
Jarod Farrow T2 Aquatics logo 2:41.20
599
Parker Rosenthal Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:41.39
720 -1.0%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Anthony Carbone Bolles School Sharks logo 2:35.66
674
26 Zachary Szmania Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:36.27
672 +4.2% PB
27 Ryan Ledo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:40.08
620 +5.5% PB
John Paul Handal South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:40.63
661 -1.5%
Bora Hurst Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 2:40.94
656 -4.6%
Cornelius McCarthy East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:42.31
590 -0.7%
Samuel Bauta AK Sharks logo 2:44.90
556 +5.0% SB
Ryan Krejci Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:47.09
521 -4.6%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Chandler Bray Avon Community Swim Team logo 2:25.32
820 -5.7%
2 Paul Degrado Bolles School Sharks logo 2:26.33
851 -4.1%
3 Jared Pike Pipeline Swimmin logo 2:26.66
801 -3.4%
4 Shark kevin Degrijze East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:27.85
829 -2.1%
5 Dylan Brisco Gator Swim Club logo 2:29.73
757 -1.9%
6 Marc Rojas South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:29.78
756 -2.7%
7 Teolio Darias Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:30.83
742 +4.0% SB
8 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 2:31.47
739 -4.4%
9 Christopher Dieffenthaller unattached 2:31.94
772 +4.0% SB
10 Brett Riley Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:32.03
725 -0.4%
11 Jack Wessell Bolles School Sharks logo 2:32.04
731 -2.2%
12 Chad McGuire Club Seminole logo 2:32.12
723
13 Joshua Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 2:32.38
841 -2.1%
14 Samuel Quintero South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:32.61
723 -1.6%
15 Ansen Meyer Bolles School Sharks logo 2:33.64
748 +4.2% SB
16 Jack Hattery Bolles School Sharks logo 2:34.90
731 -3.4%
17 John Sakovich Bolles School Sharks logo 2:35.55
676 +0.3% PB
18 Nicholas Brown Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:35.80
672
19 Austin Wheeler Storm Swim Club logo 2:36.04
723 +2.7% SB
20 Andrew Garner T2 Aquatics logo 2:36.59
715 +2.1% PB
21 Nick Spillers unattached 2:37.62
693
22 Steven Rua Swim Florida logo 2:38.16
646
23 alex Pike Rocoa of Brevard logo 2:38.27
685 -3.6%
24 Xavier Philips East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:38.28
638
25 Juan Pablo Pineda South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:39.11
673 +1.0% PB
26 Parker Rosenthal Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:39.78
741 -0.0%
27 Jarod Farrow T2 Aquatics logo 2:40.00
615
28 Sam McCormick Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:40.19
659 +6.2% PB
29 Kyle Liu unattached 2:40.27
494
30 Parker Schmidt Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:40.53
614 +1.8% SB
31 Aidan Henry Storm Swim Club logo 2:40.96
656 +4.6% SB
32 Daniel Westgate Stone Crabs Swim Team logo 2:41.05
607
33 John Paul Handal South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:41.48
649 -2.0%
34 Bora Hurst Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 2:41.71
646 -5.1%
35 Ryan Ledo Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:41.83
596 +4.5% PB
36 Anthony Carbone Bolles School Sharks logo 2:41.89
589
37 Brandon Parramore Gator Swim Club logo 2:41.94
589 PB
38 Cornelius McCarthy East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:42.00
594 -0.5%
39 Zachary Szmania Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:42.69
585 +0.3% SB
40 Ryan Krejci Loggerhead Aquatics logo 2:44.38
556 -2.9%
41 Jake Rice Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:44.80
551 +0.4% PB
42 Samuel Bauta AK Sharks logo 2:45.30
550 +4.7% SB
43 Carlos Nava Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:45.43
589 -0.8%
44 Roberto Valdes Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:45.75
585 +2.2% SB
45 Wilson Ward Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:45.84
661 PB
46 Dylan Bechtold Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:46.02
589 -1.8%
47 Nicholas Talyanker Bolles School Sharks logo 2:46.72
532 -3.1%
48 Nick Rogers Storm Swim Club logo 2:47.25
565 +3.9% PB
49 Yender Rojas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:47.41
523 +3.5% PB
50 Freddie Cole Rocoa of Brevard logo 2:47.47
563 -2.4%
51 Matthew Dewey Stone Crabs Swim Team logo 2:47.72
513 +2.6% SB
52 Steven Behar East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:48.23
553 -4.7%
53 Philip Moldovanu Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:49.26
548 PB
54 Davion Conley Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 2:49.41
491
55 Xavier Barnes unattached 2:51.20
515 +1.1% SB
Dillon Hillis Bolles School Sharks logo NS
Mark Szaranek Gator Swim Club logo NS
Ross Palazzo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo NS
Marco Guarente Azura Florida Aquatics  logo NS