Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

200 Fly Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Penny Oleksiak unattached 2:12.40
779 -1.9%
2 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:15.95
851 +0.2% SB
3 Mary Smutny AK Sharks logo 2:16.30
846 -1.0%
4 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 2:16.89
A 837 PB
5 Chloe Hampson Blue Dolfins logo 2:18.03
819 +1.3% PB
6 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logo 2:22.04
791 -3.5%
7 Alyssa Nagle Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 2:22.42
753 +8.0% PB
8 Alexandra Paz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:22.83
747 +6.7% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Maddy Burt Swim Florida logo 2:20.38
813
10 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:22.63
750
11 Hannah Sykes Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:23.41
738
12 Madi Tyle unattached 2:24.54
721 +5.5% SB
13 Madison Moffitt Gator Swim Club logo 2:25.29
710 PB
14 Laci Herron Gator Swim Club logo 2:27.70
740 +3.0% PB
15 Elizabeth Cottle Laker Swimming logo 2:28.05
670 -2.0%
16 Savannah Buch Gator Swim Club logo 2:28.64
661 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Allie Brinton Bolles School Sharks logo 2:28.16
698 +10.8% PB
18 Mercedes Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:28.48
697 +1.7% SB
19 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:29.03
656 -0.2%
20 Valeria Strohmeier Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:29.06
688 -0.8%
21 Kate Wilkerson unattached 2:29.21
686 +0.6% SB
Sophia Ruppert Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 2:31.07
660 -2.1%
Kara Wilkins Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:31.53
620
Ashlyn Palmer Highlander Aquatic Club logo DQ
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Sophie Redding Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:27.49
678 +0.7% SB
26 Megan Arnold Storm Swim Club logo 2:29.40
650 +2.8% PB
Brady Estrada NTC Aquatics  logo 2:30.45
635 -1.2%
Camila Batista Bolles School Sharks logo 2:31.66
618 +4.1% SB
Ashley Cozad East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:31.80
646 +0.8% PB
Hannah Lee Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:32.43
640 +4.0% SB
Sophia Hasara Carrollwood Village Swim Team logo 2:37.03
576 +3.3% SB
Bianca Degrado Bolles School Sharks logo 2:39.10
548
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Penny Oleksiak unattached 2:15.56
726 -4.3%
2 Isabella Paez unattached 2:15.87
852 -1.6%
3 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:17.15
833 -0.7%
4 Mary Smutny AK Sharks logo 2:17.53
827 -1.9%
5 Caroline Cooper Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:17.61
826 -3.4%
6 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 2:19.99
789
7 Sara Stotler Planet Swim Aqua logo 2:21.42
832
8 Olivia McMurray Swim Florida logo 2:21.66
797 -3.2%
9 Chloe Hampson Blue Dolfins logo 2:22.40
753 -1.9%
10 Alyssa Nagle Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 2:22.54
751 +7.9% PB
11 Madison Conway Gator Swim Club logo 2:22.73
748 +4.7% PB
12 Alexandra Paz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:23.38
739 +6.3% PB
13 Kathleen Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:23.60
735
14 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:23.72
733 -5.2%
15 Maddy Burt Swim Florida logo 2:24.12
757
16 Hannah Sykes Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:24.86
717
17 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:25.28
710 -3.5%
17 Elizabeth Cottle Laker Swimming logo 2:25.28
710 -0.1%
19 Madison Moffitt Gator Swim Club logo 2:26.31
695
20 Laci Herron Gator Swim Club logo 2:27.14
748 +3.4% PB
21 Madi Tyle unattached 2:27.27
681 +3.7% SB
22 Marcella Ruppert-Gomez unattached 2:28.01
670 +2.4% SB
23 Savannah Buch Gator Swim Club logo 2:28.95
657 PB
24 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:28.99
656 -0.2%
25 Allie Brinton Bolles School Sharks logo 2:29.08
685 +10.2% PB
26 Mercedes Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:30.00
675 +0.7% SB
27 Valeria Strohmeier Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:30.21
672 -1.6%
28 Abby Martin unattached 2:30.31
637 +1.1% PB
29 Kate Wilkerson unattached 2:30.40
669 -0.2%
30 Valerie Barreto Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:30.57
667 +1.2% SB
31 Sophia Ruppert Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 2:30.72
665 -1.9%
32 Kara Wilkins Academy Aquatic Club logo 2:31.76
617
33 Ashlyn Palmer Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:31.98
613 +0.0% SB
34 Sophie Redding Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:32.38
608 -2.6%
35 Brady Estrada NTC Aquatics  logo 2:32.42
607 -2.5%
36 Camila Batista Bolles School Sharks logo 2:32.92
600 +3.3% SB
36 Megan Arnold Storm Swim Club logo 2:32.92
600 +0.5% SB
38 Hannah Lee Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:34.42
612 +2.7% SB
39 Sophia Hasara Carrollwood Village Swim Team logo 2:34.62
609 +4.8% PB
40 Maquinn Havig T2 Aquatics logo 2:34.64
609 -0.2%
41 Ciara O'Donohoe Storm Swim Club logo 2:34.81
604 -0.4%
42 Desirae Horgeshimer NTC Aquatics  logo 2:35.13
599 -0.1%
43 Ashley Cozad East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:36.95
574 -2.6%
44 Bianca Degrado Bolles School Sharks logo 2:39.24
546
45 Tanya Thatayatikom Gator Swim Club logo 2:40.12
534 -3.5%
46 Julia Rosenthal Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:43.00
492 -0.4%
Kahra Williams Gator Swim Club logo NS
Julia Rodriguez Gator Swim Club logo NS