Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicole Hunnewell Golden Panther Aquatics logo 2:34.83
865 PB
2 Hannah Burns Gator Swim Club logo 2:35.24
A 859 +5.9% SB
3 Emily Merton Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:38.91
822 PB
4 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:39.89
808 -1.4%
5 Molly Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:41.91
785 +0.7% PB
6 Annie Kyriakidis Hurricane Aquati logo 2:43.42
749 -0.6%
7 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:45.55
721
8 Olivia Peoples Bolles School Sharks logo 2:48.12
704 -0.9%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Ally Silvestri Madison Aquatic Club logo 2:41.71
788 PB
10 Anna Auld East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:43.20
768
11 Juliana Lopez Gator Swim Club logo 2:45.14
776 +3.6% SB
12 Abigail Leisure Pipeline Swimmin logo 2:46.07
727 +2.8% SB
13 Olivia Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:46.95
715 -0.2%
14 Olivia Dinehart AK Sharks logo 2:47.45
755 +1.0% PB
15 Elise Ballash Florida Elite Sw logo 2:48.02
689 -1.2%
16 Alixandra Roy Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:48.52
683
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jessica Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:43.61
747
18 Maddie Koutavas Bolles School Sharks logo 2:47.37
713 +0.3% PB
19 Ryan Flynn East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:48.14
700 +1.9% PB
20 Alyssa Nagle Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 2:49.00
676 +6.4% SB
21 Rachel Moran T2 Aquatics logo 2:50.24
676 +2.8% PB
22 Stephanie suarez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:52.04
650 +2.9% SB
23 Grace Khunduang Laker Swimming logo 2:52.44
649 +1.2% SB
24 Shauna Abair East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:53.10
624 -0.7%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Jennifer Rodriguez unattached 2:49.62
668 +1.7% SB
26 Marissa Spies unattached 2:49.71
680 +7.8% PB
27 Sasha Ramey Bolles School Sharks logo 2:50.47
674 +0.5% PB
28 Hailey Jerew AK Sharks logo 2:51.01
651 -1.7%
29 Daniela Kim YMCA of Broward County logo 2:52.91
627 -3.3%
30 Samantha Trodick Sunrise Swimming logo 2:53.98
629 +0.7% PB
31 Annalise Eisold T2 Aquatics logo 2:55.88
589 +2.0% SB
Valeria Strohmeier Gulliver Swim Club logo 3:01.53
536 -1.4%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicole Hunnewell Golden Panther Aquatics logo 2:36.32
844 PB
2 Hannah Burns Gator Swim Club logo 2:37.27
831 +4.7% SB
3 Emma Weyant Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:41.67
785 -2.5%
4 Emily Merton Episcopal AmberJax logo 2:42.70
771
5 Molly Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:42.82
773 +0.1% PB
6 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:43.35
750
7 Olivia Peoples Bolles School Sharks logo 2:43.70
761 +1.8% SB
7 Annie Kyriakidis Hurricane Aquati logo 2:43.70
745 -0.7%
9 Ally Silvestri Madison Aquatic Club logo 2:44.12
756
10 Lizzy White Swim Florida logo 2:45.27
725
11 Anna Auld East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:47.08
717
12 Juliana Lopez Gator Swim Club logo 2:47.85
741 +2.1% SB
13 Olivia Dinehart AK Sharks logo 2:48.01
748 +0.6% PB
14 Micaela Sierra Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:48.04
748 -1.3%
15 Abigail Leisure Pipeline Swimmin logo 2:48.15
700 +1.6% SB
16 Olivia Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:48.56
695 -1.2%
17 Elise Ballash Florida Elite Sw logo 2:49.23
673 -1.9%
18 Alixandra Roy Highlander Aquatic Club logo 2:49.27
673
19 Ryan Flynn East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:49.96
677 +0.8% PB
20 Jessica Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:50.18
661
21 Alyssa Nagle Greater Tampa Swimming Assn logo 2:50.62
656 +5.5% SB
22 Maddie Koutavas Bolles School Sharks logo 2:50.99
667 -1.9%
23 Grace Khunduang Laker Swimming logo 2:51.16
665 +2.0% PB
24 Rachel Moran T2 Aquatics logo 2:51.79
657 +1.9% PB
25 Stephanie suarez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:52.00
651 +2.9% SB
26 Shauna Abair East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:52.46
632 -0.3%
27 Sasha Ramey Bolles School Sharks logo 2:53.40
636 -1.2%
28 Daniela Kim YMCA of Broward County logo 2:53.50
619 -3.6%
29 Victoria Hunt Daytona Beach Speed logo 2:53.67
617 +2.8% SB
30 Marissa Spies unattached 2:54.18
623 +5.4% SB
31 Madison Feehery T2 Aquatics logo 2:54.45
623 -0.6%
32 Paige MacEachern East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:54.75
619 -0.5%
33 Mikayla Puckett Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 2:55.11
611 +2.8% SB
34 Annalise Eisold T2 Aquatics logo 2:55.53
594 +2.2% SB
35 Samantha Trodick Sunrise Swimming logo 2:55.84
606 -0.4%
36 Jennifer Rodriguez unattached 2:56.09
587 -2.0%
37 Hailey Jerew AK Sharks logo 2:56.22
585 -4.8%
38 Kelly Schmaedeke Riptide Aquatics logo 2:56.44
582
39 Meghan Cimini Gator Swim Club logo 2:56.99
626 -0.6%
40 Elysia Addison Planet Swim Aqua logo 2:57.60
584 PB
41 Valeria Strohmeier Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:57.75
582 +0.7% SB
42 Taylor Tyle Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 2:58.94
564 +4.4% PB
43 Isabella Nigro YMCA of Broward County logo 2:59.43
562 +2.3% SB
44 Kelsie Craig Storm Swim Club logo 2:59.60
556 +4.2% SB
45 Isabella Giresi Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:59.73
558 PB
46 Michaela Avedisian East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:59.75
558
47 Tanya Thatayatikom Gator Swim Club logo 2:59.94
556 +0.2% SB
48 Sarah Alderman Titusville Swim logo 3:00.28
535 PB
49 Shannon Campbell Loggerhead Aquatics logo 3:00.60
544
50 Madison Lichtig North Palm Beach logo 3:01.41
522 -3.1%
51 Hannah Lee Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 3:02.36
526 +3.2% SB
52 Daniela Spies Rocoa of Brevard logo 3:02.49
509 +3.9% SB
53 Chloe Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 3:02.99
553 -1.9%
54 Kamryn Smiley Rocoa of Brevard logo 3:03.60
546 -4.3%
55 Tara Leininger North Palm Beach logo 3:03.76
493 +2.6% SB
56 Sarah Gonzalez Rocoa of Brevard logo 3:03.88
543 +2.4% SB
57 Lauren Buddendorff NTC Aquatics  logo 3:03.91
492 +0.2% SB
58 Bianca Degrado Bolles School Sharks logo 3:04.94
496
59 Michelle Cabonce Wahoos of Wellington logo 3:05.13
490
60 Kyleigh Harms Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 3:05.72
483 -8.7%
61 Beverly Muzii Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 3:06.14
516 +1.8% PB
62 Reece Whatmore Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 3:06.15
481
63 Savannah Buch Gator Swim Club logo 3:07.16
453
64 Alicia Davie Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 3:08.10
455 -0.4%
65 Julia Rosenthal Gulliver Swim Club logo 3:08.82
447 -1.8%
66 Madison Moffitt Gator Swim Club logo 3:10.31
417 +3.1% SB
Taylor Thomson Storm Swim Club logo NS
Guiliana Zerpa Blue Dolfins logo NS
Sophie Cox Laker Swimming logo NS
Savanna Faulconer Gator Swim Club logo NS
Kelly Fertel Gator Swim Club logo NS