Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

50 Breast Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicole Hunnewell Golden Panther Aquatics logo 33.35
873 +8.7% PB
2 Evita Leter Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 33.39
870 +3.9% SB
3 Ryan Flynn East Coast Aquatic Club logo 34.63
799 +1.5% PB
4 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logo 34.64
788 -1.9%
5 Elise Ballash Florida Elite Sw logo 34.67
786 PB
6 Jessica Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 35.19
752 PB
7 Lizzy White Swim Florida logo 35.55
729
8 Maddie Koutavas Bolles School Sharks logo 35.90
733 +0.1% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Hailey Jerew AK Sharks logo 34.42
802 +4.3% SB
10 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 34.85
774
11 Ally Silvestri Madison Aquatic Club logo 34.96
793
12 Juliana Lopez Gator Swim Club logo 35.03
850 +1.2% PB
13 Mikayla Puckett Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 35.09
770 +1.2% SB
14 Jennifer Rodriguez unattached 35.65
723 +2.3% SB
15 Annie Kyriakidis Hurricane Aquati logo 35.75
716
16 Victoria Hunt Daytona Beach Speed logo 36.07
696
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Emily Merton Episcopal AmberJax logo 35.05
772 PB
18 Grace Khunduang Laker Swimming logo 35.50
758 +4.3% PB
19 Taylor Thomson Storm Swim Club logo 35.68
732
20 Annabella Boardman Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 35.76
716
21 Abigail Leisure Pipeline Swimmin logo 35.96
714 +5.0% SB
22 Abby Nigro YMCA of Broward County logo 36.20
714 +1.0% SB
23 Molly Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 36.54
693 -3.1%
24 Savannah Buch Gator Swim Club logo 37.05
635
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Chloe Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 35.64
811 PB
26 Kelsie Craig Storm Swim Club logo 35.71
730 PB
27 Daniela Kim YMCA of Broward County logo 36.34
679 -1.3%
28 Olivia Dinehart AK Sharks logo 36.71
748 PB
29 Micaela Sierra Coral Springs Swim Club logo 36.77
744 -2.8%
30 Kyleigh Harms Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 36.87
657
31 Stephanie suarez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 37.08
645 +2.6% SB
32 Lyndsey Huizenga Laker Swimming logo 37.67
598 -3.4%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nicole Hunnewell Golden Panther Aquatics logo 33.53
861 +8.2% SB
2 Evita Leter Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 34.09
824 +1.9% SB
3 Ryan Flynn East Coast Aquatic Club logo 34.41
814 +2.1% PB
4 Lizzy White Swim Florida logo 34.50
797 PB
5 Elise Ballash Florida Elite Sw logo 34.73
782 PB
6 Maddie Koutavas Bolles School Sharks logo 34.74
807 +3.3% PB
7 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logo 35.08
759 -3.2%
8 Jessica Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 35.19
752 PB
9 Mikayla Puckett Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 35.23
761 +0.8% SB
10 Shayna fetes Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 35.24
749
11 Juliana Lopez Gator Swim Club logo 35.25
836 +0.6% PB
12 Hailey Jerew AK Sharks logo 35.32
744 +1.8% SB
13 Victoria Hunt Daytona Beach Speed logo 35.34
742
14 Jennifer Rodriguez unattached 35.46
735 +2.8% PB
14 Ally Silvestri Madison Aquatic Club logo 35.46
760
16 Annie Kyriakidis Hurricane Aquati logo 35.57
728
17 Abigail Leisure Pipeline Swimmin logo 35.77
726 +5.5% SB
18 Grace Khunduang Laker Swimming logo 35.83
737 +3.4% PB
19 Gabby Donahue unattached 35.89
719 -0.3%
20 Emily Merton Episcopal AmberJax logo 35.96
714 PB
21 Molly Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 36.00
726 -1.6%
22 Abby Nigro YMCA of Broward County logo 36.15
717 +1.2% SB
23 Savannah Buch Gator Swim Club logo 36.23
686
24 Taylor Thomson Storm Swim Club logo 36.24
697
25 Annabella Boardman Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 36.28
683
26 Kelsie Craig Storm Swim Club logo 36.34
690 PB
27 Micaela Sierra Coral Springs Swim Club logo 36.46
763 -1.9%
28 Daniela Kim YMCA of Broward County logo 36.50
669 -1.7%
29 Lyndsey Huizenga Laker Swimming logo 36.55
666 -0.3%
30 Olivia Dinehart AK Sharks logo 36.68
750 PB
31 Stephanie suarez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 36.74
665 +3.5% SB
32 Chloe Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 36.78
740
33 Kyleigh Harms Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 36.82
661
34 Shauna Abair East Coast Aquatic Club logo 36.84
648 -2.2%
35 Eleanor Pollitt Storm Swim Club logo 36.85
648
36 Lucy Miller Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 36.89
671
37 Madison Lichtig North Palm Beach logo 37.17
628 -1.8%
38 Daniela Spies Rocoa of Brevard logo 37.24
624
39 Sasha Ramey Bolles School Sharks logo 37.35
643 -0.9%
40 Abigail Garner T2 Aquatics logo 37.52
607
41 Brianna Hernandez YMCA of Broward County logo 37.65
691 +2.2% SB
42 Emma Grimm Planet Swim Aqua logo 37.69
622
43 Kelley Heron South Florida Aquatic Club logo 37.74
593
44 Marissa Spies unattached 37.78
602
45 Lydia Musleh Performance Aquatics logo 37.85
587
46 Meghan Cimini Gator Swim Club logo 38.11
659 -0.2%
46 Samantha Trodick Sunrise Swimming logo 38.11
597 -3.7%
48 Isabella Giresi Wahoos of Wellington logo 38.21
591 PB
49 Guiliana Zerpa Blue Dolfins logo 38.45
562
50 Michelle Cabonce Wahoos of Wellington logo 38.66
550 PB
51 Julia Rosenthal Gulliver Swim Club logo 39.14
522
52 Taylor Tyle Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 39.51
501
53 Sarah Gonzalez Rocoa of Brevard logo 39.78
562
54 Kirsten Adams Winter Haven Sti logo 40.16
479 +1.5% SB