Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

100 Free Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Khader Baqlah Gator Swim Club logo 50.12
A 924 +3.8% PB
2 Viktor Toth Daytona Beach Speed logo 51.19
A 873 +0.9% PB
3 Christoph Margotti Gator Swim Club logo 51.35
A 866 +3.2% PB
4 Enzo Martinez Scarpe Gator Swim Club logo 51.57
856 -0.3%
5 Grant Sanders Tbay logo 52.81
798
6 Alec Dawson Gator Swim Club logo 53.30
776 +0.3% PB
7 Connor Smoak unattached 53.60
762
8 Adrian Moya Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 53.90
749 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 52.96
802 -0.2%
10 Matthew Dieffenthaller unattached 53.19
791 +3.2% PB
11 Adrian Aguilar Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 53.62
772 +2.5% SB
12 Nixon Hernandez East Coast Aquatic Club logo 53.63
761
13 Alexander Forbes NTC Aquatics  logo 53.72
757 -1.0%
14 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 54.12
739 +0.8% PB
15 Noah Emerson Bolles School Sharks logo 54.42
736 PB
16 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo 54.48
733 -1.4%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Aitor Fungairino Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 52.32
831 -0.6%
18 Ian Cooper unattached 54.05
753 +5.2% PB
19 Trev McGovern Gator Swim Club logo 54.17
747 +6.1% SB
20 Scott Haney Episcopal AmberJax logo 54.45
819 PB
21 Carlos Nava Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 55.01
744 +2.7% PB
21 Vittorio Parravano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 55.01
744 +4.6% PB
Max Milicevic Planet Swim Aqua logo 55.34
696 0.0%
Ethan Thomas Bolles School Sharks logo 55.66
716 -1.1%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Lucas Kravchenko Central Brevard logo 54.19
746 +3.0% SB
26 Andres Wong Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 54.57
764 +1.1% PB
27 Aaron Rodriguez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 55.00
745 +3.9% SB
Zi Win Lim Bolles School Sharks logo 55.34
730 +0.9% SB
Jackson Kirk Bolles School Sharks logo 55.51
723 +8.4% SB
Andrew Relihan Planet Swim Aqua logo 55.64
683 -1.4%
Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logo 55.79
760 -0.7%
Malachi Daniels Bolles School Sharks logo 57.05
612 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Khader Baqlah Gator Swim Club logo 50.84
890 +2.5% PB
2 Maxime Rooney Pleasanton Seahawks logo 50.93
886 -2.0%
3 Viktor Toth Daytona Beach Speed logo 51.73
848 -0.1%
4 Robinson Molina Molina Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 52.40
817 -0.9%
5 Christoph Margotti Gator Swim Club logo 52.96
791 +0.2% SB
6 Enzo Martinez Scarpe Gator Swim Club logo 53.10
785 -3.3%
7 Grant Sanders Tbay logo 53.57
764
8 Adrian Moya Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 53.75
756 PB
9 Alec Dawson Gator Swim Club logo 53.77
755 -0.6%
10 Connor Smoak unattached 53.78
754
11 Adrian Aguilar Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 54.00
755 +1.8% SB
12 Dakota Mahaffey Bolles School Sharks logo 54.08
741 -3.1%
13 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 54.19
746 -2.6%
14 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo 54.28
742 -1.1%
15 Nixon Hernandez East Coast Aquatic Club logo 54.32
730
16 Matthew Dieffenthaller unattached 54.51
732 +0.8% SB
17 Alexander Forbes NTC Aquatics  logo 54.58
719 -2.6%
18 Noah Emerson Bolles School Sharks logo 54.59
729 PB
19 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 54.61
717 -0.1%
20 Scott Haney Episcopal AmberJax logo 54.78
804 PB
21 Ian Cooper unattached 54.80
719 +3.9% PB
22 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logo 54.81
803 -1.3%
23 Max Milicevic Planet Swim Aqua logo 54.86
717 +0.9% PB
24 Drew Dickson-Sullivan Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 54.92
704 +4.3% SB
25 Trev McGovern Gator Swim Club logo 54.98
711 +4.7% SB
26 Jacob Connor T2 Aquatics logo 55.10
741 +15.9% PB
27 Anton Sunyak T2 Aquatics logo 55.23
784 +6.7% PB
28 Vittorio Parravano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 55.45
725 +3.9% PB
29 Carlos Nava Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 55.51
723 +1.8% PB
29 Ethan Thomas Bolles School Sharks logo 55.51
723 -0.9%
31 Jordan Saslo Hilltoppers of Inverness logo 55.54
677
33 Andres Wong Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 55.56
720 -0.7%
32 Aitor Fungairino Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 55.56
686 -6.9%
34 Andrew Garner T2 Aquatics logo 55.64
766 +5.5% PB
35 Aaron Rodriguez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 55.70
714 +2.7% SB
36 Jackson Kirk Bolles School Sharks logo 55.72
714 +8.1% SB
36 Clovys Vale unattached 55.72
597
38 Lucas Kravchenko Central Brevard logo 55.73
679 +0.2% SB
39 Andrew Heinton Planet Swim Aqua logo 55.77
677
40 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logo 55.84
758 -0.8%
41 Zi Win Lim Bolles School Sharks logo 55.90
706 -0.1%
42 Dillon Hillis Bolles School Sharks logo 55.94
670 -6.1%
43 Andrew Relihan Planet Swim Aqua logo 56.07
664 -2.2%
43 Malachi Daniels Bolles School Sharks logo 56.07
654 PB
45 Brendan Peacock Swim Florida logo 56.30
689 +2.0% PB
46 Nando Rodriguez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 56.31
644 +5.4% SB
47 Chance Conde Bolles School Sharks logo 56.32
688 +2.6% PB
48 Alexander Barnes Rocoa of Brevard logo 56.34
642 PB
49 Anthony Carbone Bolles School Sharks logo 56.36
641 +10.2% PB
50 Zach Brewer Fast Lane Aquatics logo 56.43
683 +0.6% PB
51 CJ Kopecki South Florida Aquatic Club logo 56.45
638
52 Braeden Knight Episcopal AmberJax logo 56.50
729
53 Noah Andronescu Central Brevard logo 56.58
632 +3.4% SB
54 Billy Jones Bolles School Sharks logo 56.64
723 -0.9%
55 Samuel Bauta AK Sharks logo 56.67
639 +2.1% SB
55 John Sakovich Bolles School Sharks logo 56.67
628 0.0%
57 Austin Saunders Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 56.70
627 +2.3% SB
58 Manuel Lopez Midtown Weston Aquatics logo 56.72
671 -1.4%
59 Jacob Hyde Gator Swim Club logo 56.74
625 -2.4%
60 Jonathan Schofield Gator Swim Club logo 56.75
625 +2.6% PB
61 Ted Ho East Coast Aquatic Club logo 56.79
634 -0.9%
62 John Pate Bolles School Sharks logo 57.09
611 -3.1%
63 Paolo Sunyak T2 Aquatics logo 57.22
605
64 Dylan McKinney Highlander Aquatic Club logo 57.27
614 -0.8%
65 Dominic Miller unattached 57.31
695 +3.2% PB
65 Ansen Meyer Bolles School Sharks logo 57.31
646
67 Ethan Oliva Winter Haven Sti logo 57.38
599 +1.4% PB
68 Skyler Hamilton West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 57.52
593
68 Nico Hernandez-Tome Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 57.52
603 -1.8%
70 Juan Ramirez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 57.58
590
71 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logo 57.65
681 +1.5% PB
72 Bianti Danaj Bolles School Sharks logo 57.69
630 +6.0% SB
73 Tomas Botero Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 57.73
594 -0.8%
74 Matthew Pokorny Daytona Beach Speed logo 57.88
588 -1.5%
75 Jack D'Avi YMCA of Broward County logo 57.90
670 -1.8%
76 Antonio MENACHO Gator Swim Club logo 58.00
573 -2.5%
77 Nick Hackett Bolles School Sharks logo 58.05
571
78 Juan Pablo Pineda South Florida Aquatic Club logo 58.14
612 +2.9% PB
79 Benjamin Stark NTC Aquatics  logo 58.16
611 +0.1% SB
80 Teolio Darias Gulliver Swim Club logo 58.73
543 +3.9% PB
81 Jacob Coutant Storm Swim Club logo 59.06
540
82 Juan Serna South Florida Aquatic Club logo 59.73
547 -5.5%
83 Tiago Pereira Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 59.93
588
84 Ryan Krejci Loggerhead Aquatics logo 1:00.52
473 -2.6%
85 Nicholas Talyanker Bolles School Sharks logo 1:01.06
463
Kevin Niederdorfer unattached NS
Clark Beach unattached NS
Ethan Beach unattached NS
Grady Heath Bolles School Sharks logo NS
Ben Lawless Central Chesapeake Swimming logo NS
Caeleb Dressel Bolles School Sharks logo NS
Andrea D'arrigo Gator Swim Club logo NS
Jan Switkowski Gator Swim Club logo NS
Mason Wilby Gator Swim Club logo NS
Ivan Gutierrez Gator Swim Club logo NS
Ryan Lochte Daytona Beach Speed logo NS
Jonathan Farah South Florida Aquatic Club logo NS
Xavier Philips East Coast Aquatic Club logo NS