Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

50 Fly Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gracie Redding Swim Florida logo 27.32
921 PB
2 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 27.40
914 -0.1%
3 Letizia Bertelli Golden Panther Aquatics logo 27.56
901 +6.5% SB
4 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logo 27.85
877 -1.1%
5 Kathryn Saurborn Planet Swim Aqua logo 27.92
871 +1.2% PB
6 Maddy Burt Swim Florida logo 28.89
795
6 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logo 28.89
792 -3.1%
8 Alexandra Paz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 29.17
770
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Madison Jean Swim Florida logo 28.56
819 PB
10 Annie Kyriakidis Hurricane Aquati logo 28.97
786
11 Elizabeth Cottle Laker Swimming logo 29.00
784 +0.0% SB
12 Julia Rodriguez Gator Swim Club logo 29.26
763
13 Madison Conway Gator Swim Club logo 29.27
762 PB
14 Manon Viguier Hurricane Aquati logo 29.28
761
15 Hannah Sykes Episcopal AmberJax logo 29.49
745
16 Aubrey Miller Loggerhead Aquatics logo 29.62
735
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Ria Malhotra Bolles School Sharks logo 29.17
772 PB
18 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logo 29.27
762
19 Paige Lane South Florida Aquatic Club logo 29.57
761 +0.5% PB
20 Kate Wilkerson unattached 29.60
758 +0.9% PB
21 Iliana Charikleia OIKONOMOU Hurricane Aquati logo 29.62
735 +0.6% SB
22 Alexa Cecchi Montverde Eagles Swim Club logo 29.86
738 -0.1%
23 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 29.90
713
24 Sasha Ramey Bolles School Sharks logo 30.27
707 +0.8% PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Christina Clark Florida St logo 30.05
702 +3.6% SB
26 Mikayla Puckett Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 30.25
688 +0.2% PB
27 Madi Tyle unattached 30.48
669 PB
28 Ryan Flynn East Coast Aquatic Club logo 30.50
669 +3.3% PB
29 Kelly Schmaedeke Riptide Aquatics logo 30.52
666
30 Ashley Cozad East Coast Aquatic Club logo 30.85
643 +1.5% SB
31 Madison Moffitt Gator Swim Club logo 31.09
623
Sydney Nesper Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 31.33
605 +8.4% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gracie Redding Swim Florida logo 27.35
918 PB
2 Talia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 27.58
899 -0.8%
3 Letizia Bertelli Golden Panther Aquatics logo 27.73
887 +5.9% SB
4 Kathryn Saurborn Planet Swim Aqua logo 27.77
883 +1.7% PB
5 Alexandra Paz Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 28.19
849
6 Isabella Paez unattached 28.21
847 -2.4%
7 Maddy Burt Swim Florida logo 28.22
849
8 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logo 28.27
842 -2.6%
9 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logo 28.29
841 -1.0%
10 Elizabeth Cottle Laker Swimming logo 28.36
835 +2.2% PB
11 Annie Kyriakidis Hurricane Aquati logo 28.83
797
12 Katie Cronin Gator Swim Club logo 28.92
790 -0.9%
13 Chloe Hampson Blue Dolfins logo 28.94
788 +2.7% PB
14 Abby Gibbons Blue Dolfins logo 29.00
806
15 Madison Jean Swim Florida logo 29.03
781
16 Hannah Sykes Episcopal AmberJax logo 29.08
777 PB
17 Aubrey Miller Loggerhead Aquatics logo 29.10
776
18 Julia Rodriguez Gator Swim Club logo 29.16
771
19 Manon Viguier Hurricane Aquati logo 29.37
754
20 Madison Conway Gator Swim Club logo 29.41
751
21 Kate Wilkerson unattached 29.44
771 +1.4% PB
22 Paige Lane South Florida Aquatic Club logo 29.45
770 +0.9% PB
22 Ria Malhotra Bolles School Sharks logo 29.45
750 PB
24 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logo 29.56
739
25 Iliana Charikleia OIKONOMOU Hurricane Aquati logo 29.76
724 +0.2% SB
26 Sasha Ramey Bolles School Sharks logo 29.82
741 +2.2% PB
27 Alexa Cecchi Montverde Eagles Swim Club logo 29.84
740 -0.1%
28 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 29.89
714
29 Ashley Cozad East Coast Aquatic Club logo 29.90
715 +4.6% PB
30 Christina Clark Florida St logo 30.12
696 +3.3% SB
31 Kelly Schmaedeke Riptide Aquatics logo 30.29
683
32 Madi Tyle unattached 30.30
682 PB
33 Mikayla Puckett Gulf Coast Swim Team logo 30.38
678 -0.2%
34 Roxanne Yu Hurricane Aquati logo 30.41
674 -2.0%
34 Madison Moffitt Gator Swim Club logo 30.41
674 PB
36 Ryan Flynn East Coast Aquatic Club logo 30.45
673 +3.5% PB
37 Sydney Nesper Southwest Stars Swim Club logo 30.52
666 +10.7% SB
38 Lizzy Linartas Blue Dolfins logo 30.53
667
39 Allie Brinton Bolles School Sharks logo 30.63
660
40 Anna Monette West Volusia Swim Club logo 30.69
702
41 Ella Gates East Coast Aquatic Club logo 30.71
673 +0.9% PB
42 Sophie Redding Highlander Aquatic Club logo 30.72
651
43 Anelis Roque Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 30.98
653 +1.0% SB
44 Valerie Barreto Gulliver Swim Club logo 30.99
652
45 Savannah Buch Gator Swim Club logo 31.07
624
46 Laci Herron Gator Swim Club logo 31.11
671
47 Diana Lewis Bolles School Sharks logo 31.19
618 +0.5% SB
48 Maya Coffey South Florida Aquatic Club logo 31.22
616 +0.1% PB
49 Victoria Hunt Daytona Beach Speed logo 31.27
610
50 Nicole Aguilar Wahoos of Wellington logo 31.29
658
51 Kayla Kraft Gulliver Swim Club logo 31.38
604 PB
52 Gabryella Tong Laker Swimming logo 31.40
757 PB
53 Desirae Horgeshimer NTC Aquatics  logo 31.43
600 -1.0%
53 Sydney Torres Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 31.43
598
55 Sarah Grimm Planet Swim Aqua logo 31.45
618
56 Kara Wilkins Academy Aquatic Club logo 31.54
590
57 Ashlyn Palmer Highlander Aquatic Club logo 31.58
587
58 Isabella Giresi Wahoos of Wellington logo 31.59
608 PB
59 Marin Zuchowski Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 32.16
710 -5.2%
60 Ella-Claire Chang Saint Augustine Swim Team logo 32.18
566 0.0%
61 Julia Rosenthal Gulliver Swim Club logo 32.21
544
62 Madison Lichtig North Palm Beach logo 32.33
533 +0.3% SB
63 Michelle Cabonce Wahoos of Wellington logo 32.53
521
64 Jillian Contich Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 32.61
513
65 Abbie Wydra Blue Dolfins logo 32.73
507 +3.8% SB
66 Sarah Alderman Titusville Swim logo 32.96
489
67 Whitney Shirey Blue Dolfins logo 33.16
478 -1.6%
Penny Oleksiak unattached NS
Emma Ball Gator Swim Club logo NS
Naomi Chance Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo NS
Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logo NS
Taylor Floyd Blue Dolfins logo NS