Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emma Ball Gator Swim Club logo 28.92
996 -1.6%
2 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logo 29.15
975 PB
3 Sydney Sell Lakeside (KY) logo 30.21
882
4 Naomi Chance Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 30.57
851 PB
5 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logo 30.64
845 PB
6 Mary Kate Kelley unattached 30.69
860 +0.9% PB
7 Gabby Donahue unattached 31.35
786 -3.4%
8 Bella Garofalo Gator Swim Club logo 31.92
739
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Melannie Vargas Golden Panther Aquatics logo 30.44
862 +4.5% PB
10 Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logo 30.93
821
11 Annie Fletcher Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 31.27
792 +1.1% PB
12 Kelley Heron South Florida Aquatic Club logo 31.29
791 -0.6%
13 Roxanne Yu Hurricane Aquati logo 31.59
766 -0.9%
14 Micayla Cronk Daytona Beach Speed logo 31.68
778 -1.1%
15 Jacqueline Barklund Storm Swim Club logo 31.93
738
16 Aubrey Miller Loggerhead Aquatics logo 32.48
694
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Leah Reisker Gator Swim Club logo 31.21
797 PB
18 Taylor Floyd Blue Dolfins logo 31.83
746 -0.6%
19 Kayla Kraft Gulliver Swim Club logo 31.88
742
20 Julia Mauter Blue Dolfins logo 32.10
744 +3.7% PB
21 Manuela Barres Blue Dolfins logo 32.45
697 -1.1%
22 Katarina Svetz Highlander Aquatic Club logo 32.54
690 PB
23 Anelis Roque Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 32.88
682 +2.0% SB
Sarah Grimm Planet Swim Aqua logo 32.94
677
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Georgia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 31.39
801 PB
26 Anna Monette West Volusia Swim Club logo 32.54
755
27 Elise Fong Bolles School Sharks logo 32.75
673 PB
28 Jaden Herbet Blue Dolfins logo 32.85
666 +1.2% PB
Megan Schimansky Coral Springs Swim Club logo 32.92
660
Gina DiLullo Blue Dolfins logo 32.95
677 -1.4%
Ella Gates East Coast Aquatic Club logo 33.05
669 +1.5% PB
Ellie Koch YMCA of Broward County logo 33.81
593 -2.9%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Caitlin Brooks Gator Swim Club logo 30.12
890
2 Sherridon Dressel Bolles School Sharks logo 30.17
885
3 Emma Ball Gator Swim Club logo 30.50
857 -7.1%
4 Naomi Chance Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 31.10
806 PB
5 Sydney Sell Lakeside (KY) logo 31.11
805
6 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logo 31.16
801 PB
7 Gabby Donahue unattached 31.29
791 -3.2%
8 Mary Kate Kelley unattached 31.32
807 -1.2%
9 Bella Garofalo Gator Swim Club logo 31.40
781 PB
10 Abigail Burke Highlander Aquatic Club logo 31.43
779
11 Maddy Cohen Club Seminole logo 31.52
772
12 Melannie Vargas Golden Panther Aquatics logo 31.56
768 +1.0% SB
13 Kelley Heron South Florida Aquatic Club logo 31.72
755 -2.0%
14 Jacqueline Barklund Storm Swim Club logo 31.77
751 PB
15 Roxanne Yu Hurricane Aquati logo 31.96
736 -2.1%
16 Micayla Cronk Daytona Beach Speed logo 32.06
747 -2.3%
17 Annie Fletcher Flood Aquatics Swim Team logo 32.08
726 -1.5%
18 Aubrey Miller Loggerhead Aquatics logo 32.11
724
19 Leah Reisker Gator Swim Club logo 32.17
719
20 Manuela Barres Blue Dolfins logo 32.22
715 -0.4%
21 Kayla Kraft Gulliver Swim Club logo 32.32
707
22 Katarina Svetz Highlander Aquatic Club logo 32.38
702 PB
23 Julia Mauter Blue Dolfins logo 32.42
718 +2.8% PB
24 Anelis Roque Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 32.46
715 +3.2% SB
25 Taylor Floyd Blue Dolfins logo 32.60
685 -3.1%
26 Sarah Grimm Planet Swim Aqua logo 32.76
691
27 Elise Fong Bolles School Sharks logo 32.87
664
28 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logo 32.88
663 -3.1%
28 Ella Gates East Coast Aquatic Club logo 32.88
682 +2.0% PB
30 Georgia Bates Gator Swim Club logo 32.92
679
31 Anna Monette West Volusia Swim Club logo 32.93
725
32 Megan Schimansky Coral Springs Swim Club logo 33.04
651
33 Kara Wilkins Academy Aquatic Club logo 33.07
649 PB
34 Kaleigh Newcomb Storm Swim Club logo 33.11
645
35 Jaden Herbet Blue Dolfins logo 33.13
644 +0.3% PB
36 Ellie Koch YMCA of Broward County logo 33.33
629 -1.5%
36 Gina DiLullo Blue Dolfins logo 33.33
647 -2.6%
38 Alexa Cecchi Montverde Eagles Swim Club logo 33.35
646 +0.3% PB
39 Emma Kelly Planet Swim Aqua logo 33.48
617
40 Luci Lozano Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 33.55
612
41 Amelia Tayag Storm Swim Club logo 33.71
600
42 Maddy Schain AK Sharks logo 33.76
596 +1.4% SB
43 Jillian Contich Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 33.86
589
44 Emily Lopez-Diaz YMCA of Broward County logo 34.09
684 -0.4%
45 Emma Chestang unattached 34.18
584 +0.6% SB
46 McKenna Smith Florida Elite Sw logo 34.45
564
47 Sydney Mutschler Wahoos of Wellington logo 34.61
535
48 Elizabeth Cottle Laker Swimming logo 34.65
532
49 Summer Schulte Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 34.66
549
50 Eleanor Pollitt Storm Swim Club logo 35.88
447
Madison Conway Gator Swim Club logo NS
Kelsey Dambacher Quest Swimming logo NS