Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Gainesville

50 Free Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Enzo Martinez Scarpe Gator Swim Club logo 23.07
905 -0.1%
2 Khader Baqlah Gator Swim Club logo 23.27
887 +4.6% PB
3 David Lambert Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 23.33
882 +2.3% SB
4 Viktor Toth Daytona Beach Speed logo 23.44
A 872 +1.8% PB
5 Christoph Margotti Gator Swim Club logo 23.57
A 861 +4.4% PB
6 Runar Borgen Performance Aquatics logo 23.89
834 -1.4%
6 Alexander Forbes NTC Aquatics  logo 23.89
834 +0.3% SB
8 Josiah Morales Performance Aquatics logo 24.59
774 -3.7%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Willie Davis Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 23.84
838 -3.5%
10 Mark Szaranek Gator Swim Club logo 23.90
833
11 Connor Smoak unattached 24.24
804
12 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo 24.35
796 +1.1% SB
13 Alec Dawson Gator Swim Club logo 24.38
792 -0.1%
14 Ian Cooper unattached 24.58
777 -0.2%
15 Mason Wilby Gator Swim Club logo 24.68
767 -2.0%
16 Adrian Moya Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 24.70
765
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Robinson Molina Molina Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 24.30
799 -1.1%
18 Nixon Hernandez East Coast Aquatic Club logo 24.46
785
19 Matthew Dieffenthaller unattached 24.70
767 -0.0%
19 Zi Win Lim Bolles School Sharks logo 24.70
798 +1.2% PB
19 Aitor Fungairino Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 24.70
767 +11.4% PB
22 Jordan Saslo Hilltoppers of Inverness logo 24.80
756 PB
23 Alexander Barnes Rocoa of Brevard logo 25.02
738 PB
24 Carlos Nava Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 25.06
768 +2.0% PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Jorge Depassier Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 24.78
758 -2.5%
26 Anton Sunyak T2 Aquatics logo 24.99
807 -1.2%
27 Scott Haney Episcopal AmberJax logo 25.03
804 PB
28 Vittorio Parravano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 25.04
770 +3.4% PB
29 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 25.10
798 PB
30 Andrew Heinton Planet Swim Aqua logo 25.18
726
31 Jacob Connor T2 Aquatics logo 25.24
753 +0.3% PB
32 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logo 25.42
772 -1.2%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Khader Baqlah Gator Swim Club logo 23.06
A 906 +5.5% PB
2 David Lambert Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 23.21
892 +2.8% SB
3 Enzo Martinez Scarpe Gator Swim Club logo 23.23
891 -0.8%
4 Viktor Toth Daytona Beach Speed logo 23.60
859 +1.1% SB
5 Alexander Forbes NTC Aquatics  logo 23.72
848 +1.0% SB
6 Runar Borgen Performance Aquatics logo 23.74
847 -0.7%
7 Christoph Margotti Gator Swim Club logo 24.06
819 +2.4% SB
8 Josiah Morales Performance Aquatics logo 24.10
816 -1.6%
9 Willie Davis Metro Atlanta Aquatic Club logo 24.17
810 -5.0%
10 Grady Heath Bolles School Sharks logo 24.22
805 -0.4%
11 Alec Dawson Gator Swim Club logo 24.23
805 +0.5% PB
12 Connor Smoak unattached 24.34
795
13 Cole Crane Episcopal AmberJax logo 24.39
793 +1.0% SB
14 Adrian Moya Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 24.50
782 PB
15 Mark Szaranek Gator Swim Club logo 24.56
777
16 Mason Wilby Gator Swim Club logo 24.59
774 -1.6%
17 Ian Cooper unattached 24.72
765 -0.7%
18 Nixon Hernandez East Coast Aquatic Club logo 24.74
761
19 Carlos Nava Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 24.75
794 +3.2% PB
20 Zi Win Lim Bolles School Sharks logo 24.76
793 +1.0% PB
21 Aitor Fungairino Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 24.78
760 +11.1% PB
22 Ivan Gutierrez Gator Swim Club logo 24.80
756 -1.3%
23 Matthew Dieffenthaller unattached 24.82
756 -0.5%
23 Jordan Saslo Hilltoppers of Inverness logo 24.82
755 PB
25 Robinson Molina Molina Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 24.85
752 -3.4%
26 Davion Conley Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 24.86
751 -3.8%
27 Vittorio Parravano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 24.89
782 +4.0% PB
27 Alexander Barnes Rocoa of Brevard logo 24.89
749 PB
29 Anthony Barbar Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 24.96
743 -0.4%
30 Caleb Petranchuk Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 24.98
808 PB
31 Anton Sunyak T2 Aquatics logo 25.00
806 -1.2%
32 Cole Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 25.01
772 -0.5%
33 Jorge Depassier Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 25.02
738 -3.5%
34 Xavier Philips East Coast Aquatic Club logo 25.07
734 +2.6% SB
34 Scott Haney Episcopal AmberJax logo 25.07
800 PB
36 Tre'V Monroe North Palm Beach logo 25.08
800 +0.2% PB
37 Clovys Vale unattached 25.09
579
38 Jacob Connor T2 Aquatics logo 25.10
765 +0.8% PB
39 Andrew Heinton Planet Swim Aqua logo 25.12
731
40 Kyle DiMatteo unattached 25.13
729
41 Max Milicevic Planet Swim Aqua logo 25.18
726 +1.4% PB
42 Noah Emerson Bolles School Sharks logo 25.26
720 +3.3% SB
43 Aaron Rodriguez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 25.27
751 +0.6% PB
44 Ethan Thomas Bolles School Sharks logo 25.35
744 +0.7% PB
45 Miller Albury Performance Aquatics logo 25.39
707 -4.7%
46 Paolo Sunyak T2 Aquatics logo 25.46
702 PB
47 Billy Jones Bolles School Sharks logo 25.47
768 +0.9% PB
48 Nicholas Loomis unattached 25.49
699 PB
49 Braeden Knight Episcopal AmberJax logo 25.50
765
50 Tiago Pereira Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 25.52
763 PB
51 Juan Ramirez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 25.53
696 PB
52 Trev McGovern Gator Swim Club logo 25.55
696 -3.0%
53 Anthony Carbone Bolles School Sharks logo 25.58
692
54 Andrew Garner T2 Aquatics logo 25.59
758 -0.6%
55 Andrew Relihan Planet Swim Aqua logo 25.61
691 -0.5%
56 Lukas Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics logo 25.66
719 +0.8% PB
57 Malachi Daniels Bolles School Sharks logo 25.68
683 PB
58 Ethan Oliva Winter Haven Sti logo 25.69
683 +4.4% PB
59 Ansen Meyer Bolles School Sharks logo 25.71
714
60 Dominic Miller unattached 25.72
747 +0.9% PB
60 Juan Serna South Florida Aquatic Club logo 25.72
714 -1.1%
62 Benjamin Wilson Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 25.73
713
63 John Pate Bolles School Sharks logo 25.79
674 -3.3%
64 Robert Wilson South Florida Aquatic Club logo 25.84
738 -1.1%
65 Dylan McKinney Highlander Aquatic Club logo 25.89
668 +0.9% SB
66 Patrick Fry Blue Dolfins logo 25.90
699 -0.9%
67 Kevin Niederdorfer unattached 25.91
665 -2.9%
67 Jackson Kirk Bolles School Sharks logo 25.91
698 +3.8% SB
69 Nick Hackett Bolles School Sharks logo 25.92
664
70 Ryan Nordheim Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 25.94
729 +0.9% PB
71 John Sakovich Bolles School Sharks logo 25.98
659
72 Nando Rodriguez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 26.04
654 +4.3% PB
73 Michael Hartshorne Jupiter Dragons Swim Team logo 26.10
649 +2.6% PB
74 Jacob Coutant Storm Swim Club logo 26.11
650 +3.4% PB
75 Jacob Hyde Gator Swim Club logo 26.18
643 -2.5%
76 Jonathan Schofield Gator Swim Club logo 26.20
641 PB
77 Skyler Hamilton West Florida Lightning Aquati logo 26.26
636 PB
78 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 26.39
626 +0.9% SB
79 Bryan Han Gator Swim Club logo 26.41
692 -2.1%
80 Jacob Wienants Gulliver Swim Club logo 26.47
687 +2.2% PB
80 Daniel Westgate Stone Crabs Swim Team logo 26.47
621 PB
82 Carlos Cartagena-Diaz Blue Dolfins logo 26.48
620
83 Austin Saunders Westminster Academy Swim Club logo 26.52
615 -0.6%
84 Teolio Darias Gulliver Swim Club logo 26.55
613 +4.2% SB
85 Matthew Dewey Stone Crabs Swim Team logo 26.59
610 +1.0% SB
86 Nicholas Salzone Swim Florida logo 26.63
608 PB
87 Noah Evans Blue Dolfins logo 26.70
635
88 Jonathan Stankovic East Coast Aquatic Club logo 26.80
593 +3.4% SB
89 Lance Lesage South Florida Aquatic Club logo 26.82
659 -0.4%
90 Jack D'Avi YMCA of Broward County logo 26.95
649 +1.2% SB
91 Nicholas Talyanker Bolles School Sharks logo 27.29
556 +4.6% SB
Caeleb Dressel Bolles School Sharks logo NS
Maxime Rooney Pleasanton Seahawks logo NS