Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

Swims

Name Team Event Time Score Pts
1 Isaac Lee Manchester Makos Swim Team logo Manchester Makos Swim Team 800 L Free 9:41.61 20 983
2 Matthias Brown Atomic City Aquatic Club logo Atomic City Aquatic Club 200 L Fly 2:13.93 947
3 Cameron Conners Huntsville Swim Association logo Huntsville Swim Association 50 L Breast 28.69 20 935
4 Daniel West Memphis Thunder logo Memphis Thunder 50 L Breast 30.17 14 931
5 Matthias Brown Atomic City Aquatic Club logo Atomic City Aquatic Club 200 L Fly 2:15.16 17 926
6 Isaac Lee Manchester Makos Swim Team logo Manchester Makos Swim Team 100 L Fly 1:08.42 925
7 Isaac Lee Manchester Makos Swim Team logo Manchester Makos Swim Team 200 L Free 2:13.55 20 920
8 Zach Harting UN 200 L Fly 2:00.43 20 917
9 Cameron Conners Huntsville Swim Association logo Huntsville Swim Association 50 L Breast 28.92 917
10 Matthias Brown Atomic City Aquatic Club logo Atomic City Aquatic Club 100 L Fly 1:00.71 17 915
11 Wen Zhang Dothan Dolphin Swim Team logo Dothan Dolphin Swim Team 50 L Fly 25.55 16 912
12 Oliver Pilkinton Ensworth Aquatics logo Ensworth Aquatics 50 L Back 30.62 20 909
13 Isaac Lee Manchester Makos Swim Team logo Manchester Makos Swim Team 100 L Free 1:01.89 15 906
14 Drew Jordan City of Mobile Swim Association logo City of Mobile Swim Association 200 L Fly 2:16.64 16 900
15 Alex Jeong Montgomery YMCA Barracudas logo Montgomery YMCA Barracudas 100 L Free 1:02.17 13 896
16 Elliott Darr Nashville Aquatic Club logo Nashville Aquatic Club 100 L Back 1:20.21 16 895
17 Jake Marcum Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo Mccallie GPS Aquatics 100 L Back 58.27 17 892
18 Beau Broussard Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logo Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team 200 L Back 2:11.66 20 890
19 Daniel West Memphis Thunder logo Memphis Thunder 100 L Breast 1:07.39 14 887
20 Jackson Frazier The Stingrays logo The Stingrays 100 L Breast 1:21.67 887
21 Daniel West Memphis Thunder logo Memphis Thunder 100 L Breast 1:07.42 886
22 Matthias Brown Atomic City Aquatic Club logo Atomic City Aquatic Club 100 L Fly 1:01.53 883
23 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logo Baylor Swim Club 100 L Back 57.55 20 883
24 Sadler McKeen Life Time Swim Team Southeast logo Life Time Swim Team Southeast 200 L Free 1:52.07 20 882
25 Jake Marcum Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo Mccallie GPS Aquatics 200 L Back 2:06.78 17 882
26 Beau Broussard Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logo Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team 100 L Back 1:01.55 20 881
27 Alex Jeong Montgomery YMCA Barracudas logo Montgomery YMCA Barracudas 50 L Fly 31.01 881
28 Taylor Williams Memphis Thunder logo Memphis Thunder 100 L Breast 1:07.57 13 881
29 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logo Baylor Swim Club 200 L IM 2:06.63 20 880
30 Matthias Brown Atomic City Aquatic Club logo Atomic City Aquatic Club 50 L Fly 28.41 12 879