Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

100 Free Men 11 - 12

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Drew Sutherland Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:01.25
783 PB
2 Casen Calmus Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:01.33
780 PB
3 Owen Reese Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:01.72
767 PB
4 Isaac Lee Manchester Makos Swim Team logoManchester Makos Swim Team 1:01.89
906 PB
5 Oliver Pilkinton Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:01.99
757 +2.4% PB
6 Alex Jeong Montgomery YMCA Barracudas logoMontgomery YMCA Barracudas 1:02.17
896 +1.9% PB
7 John Heinz Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:02.89
725 +0.7% PB
8 Aaron Shackell Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:02.97
722 +5.0% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Drew Sutherland Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:02.04
755 PB
2 Casen Calmus Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:02.08
754 PB
3 Alex Jeong Montgomery YMCA Barracudas logoMontgomery YMCA Barracudas 1:02.70
877 +1.0% PB
4 Aaron Shackell Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:02.76
730 +5.3% PB
5 Oliver Pilkinton Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:02.78
729 +1.1% PB
6 Isaac Lee Manchester Makos Swim Team logoManchester Makos Swim Team 1:02.85
872 PB
7 John Heinz Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:03.07
719 +0.4% PB
8 Owen Reese Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:03.20
714 PB
9 Boden Richardson Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:04.42
672 +0.2% PB
10 Jason Wang Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 1:04.48
670
11 Victor Song Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA 1:04.50
670 +1.4% PB
12 Johnathan Lai Kingsport Piranh logoKingsport Piranh 1:04.83
658 +2.1% PB
13 John Higginbotham Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 1:05.40
639 +1.5% PB
14 Gabriel Shreve Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:06.41
606 +0.1% PB
15 David Cobia Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 1:06.50
748 +6.1% PB
16 Camden Richardson Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:06.87
591 -0.7%
17 Rasheed Seraaj Montgomery YMCA Barracudas logoMontgomery YMCA Barracudas 1:06.88
590 +5.5% PB
18 Austin Huffhines The Stingrays logoThe Stingrays 1:06.89
590 PB
19 Matthew Hughes Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:06.94
734 PB
20 Carter Naldoza Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:07.94
556
21 Noah Delk Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:08.07
552 +2.5% PB
22 Ian McCay Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA 1:08.83
528 -0.2%
23 Michael Kong Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:08.84
672
24 Justin Freeman Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:09.13
663 PB
25 Samuel Hardy Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:09.21
516 PB
26 Mccullough Ely Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:09.23
515 +2.8% PB
27 Cole Chiles Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 1:09.52
506 +3.2% PB
28 Noah Greer Southern Waters Aquatic Team logoSouthern Waters Aquatic Team 1:09.84
640 PB
29 William Neville Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:10.21
629 PB
30 Jesse Taylor Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 1:10.32
482
31 Eli Sivel unattached 1:10.47
477 +1.5% PB
32 Leonard Song Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA 1:10.49
477 +5.2% PB
33 Andrew Groves Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 1:10.50
620 +3.4% PB
34 Joshua Mi Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:10.95
463 PB
34 Joshua Liu Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:10.95
463
36 Noah Dzik McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 1:11.21
455 +0.5% PB
37 Ashwin Revanna unattached 1:11.29
453 -1.0%
38 Milo Schumann Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:11.31
452
39 Andrew Hatley Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:11.39
592 PB
40 Carter Plato Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:11.75
439 PB
41 Hunter Carroll Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:12.05
430 +1.0% PB
42 Isaiah Avery Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:12.11
428 PB
43 Ethan Liu Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 1:12.13
570 PB
44 Luke Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 1:12.16
569 +2.6% PB
45 Bryce Jamieson Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:12.32
422
46 Noah Jinks Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 1:12.41
561 -2.1%
47 Riley Oakes Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:12.66
412
48 Mathew Richardson Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logoBartlett Xtreme Swim Team 1:12.78
550 PB
49 Andrew Amos Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:13.00
403
50 Benjamin Parsons Seals Swim Club logoSeals Swim Club 1:13.01
544 +0.1% PB
51 Daniel Duncan Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 1:13.59
386
52 Braedan Jacobs Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:13.62
526 +5.3% PB
53 Patrick Jones Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:13.70
383 -0.4%
54 Mason Gonczol Seals Swim Club logoSeals Swim Club 1:13.77
521 +1.5% PB
55 Camden Reuthe Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:13.83
519
56 Tripp McCain JCC Aquatic Club logoJCC Aquatic Club 1:14.03
514
57 Garet Gipson Ooltewah Swim Club logoOoltewah Swim Club 1:14.30
506 +1.8% PB
58 Charleston Webb City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:14.35
365 -2.2%
Maxwell Hardin Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics DQ