Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

50 Breast Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cameron Conners Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 28.69
935
2 Timothy Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 29.51
869 PB
3 Christian Berry Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 30.00
831
4 Luke Massey McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 30.13
840
5 Daniel West Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 30.17
931 +2.9% PB
6 Jarel Dillard Middle Tennessee Swim Club logoMiddle Tennessee Swim Club 30.33
825 PB
7 Michael Glasson Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 30.86
831 PB
8 Trey Sheils TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 30.96
870 +4.1% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cameron Conners Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 28.92
917
2 Timothy Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 29.71
854 PB
3 Luke Massey McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 30.27
829
4 Christian Berry Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 30.49
793
5 Jarel Dillard Middle Tennessee Swim Club logoMiddle Tennessee Swim Club 30.59
805 PB
6 Chase Bolding Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 30.93
779
7 Daniel West Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 31.07
862 -0.0%
8 Michael Glasson Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 31.19
806 PB
9 Trey Sheils TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 31.20
852 +3.3% PB
10 Braxton Conners Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 31.49
717
11 Eli Tate Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 31.59
776 PB
12 Julian Nosarzewski Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 31.63
773 PB
13 Noah Stopkotte Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 31.94
683 PB
13 Austin Lee Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 31.94
683 +2.8% PB
15 Nevada Wood Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 32.42
668
16 Reece Gallagher Gallagher McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 32.48
757
17 Joshua Troup Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 32.77
623
18 David Harlan Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 32.85
618
18 Joseph Jordan Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 32.85
731
20 Jacob Browne Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 32.88
729
21 Will Henderson Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 32.96
723 +1.0% PB
22 Kellen Broaderick Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 32.98
608 -0.8%
23 Drew Snider Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 33.00
673 0.0%
24 David Horne McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 33.05
669 +3.8% PB
25 Parker Kaye Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 33.09
601
26 Joey Clemmer Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 33.14
617
27 Luke Maxwell Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 33.43
577 +3.4% PB
28 Spene Clark Montgomery YMCA Barracudas logoMontgomery YMCA Barracudas 33.53
570
29 Josh Stidham unattached 33.61
564 PB
30 Lane Weaver Middle Tennessee Swim Club logoMiddle Tennessee Swim Club 33.75
574
31 Alex Gauldin Dothan Dolphin Swim Team logoDothan Dolphin Swim Team 33.81
616
32 Gaston Petznick unattached 33.92
562 PB
33 Matthew Wehby Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 33.97
539
34 Noah Zimmerman Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 33.98
539 -2.4%
35 Ethan Chou Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 34.02
649
36 Tyler Fay Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 34.03
535 PB
36 Cameron Byrne Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 34.03
535
38 Cason Forst Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 34.04
600
39 Jack Beachboard Manchester Makos Swim Team logoManchester Makos Swim Team 34.14
593 PB
39 Carter Shelton Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 34.14
528
41 Edgar Ready Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 34.20
524
42 Will Robinson Southern Waters Aquatic Team logoSouthern Waters Aquatic Team 34.39
576 +6.0% PB
43 Russell Lively McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 34.41
510
44 Vidar Hondorf Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 34.71
602 +1.8% PB
45 Adam Sutherland Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 34.80
596 PB
46 Connor Smith-Olson Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 34.84
546
47 Connor McClain unattached 34.90
477
48 Joseph Schuckert Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 35.45
506 PB
49 Ethan Wan Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 35.54
547
49 Jonathan Perrone Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 35.54
500
51 Connor Cochran City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 35.63
430 PB
52 Justin Zhang Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 35.85
480
53 Seth Scoggins Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 36.42
490 +5.6% SB
54 Adam Jones Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 36.64
476
54 Brandon Humphrys Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 36.64
386
56 Campbell Lemons Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 38.00
394
57 Cam Smith The Stingrays logoThe Stingrays 39.67
217
58 Nick Velezis Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 40.23
270
Daniel King Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics NS
Ethan Gordon Middle Tennessee Swim Club logoMiddle Tennessee Swim Club NS
Liam Winans Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club DQ
Telly Coleman Streamline Aquatic Club logoStreamline Aquatic Club DQ
Griffin Fultz Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics NS
Luke Gormsen Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics NS
Jackson Merrell Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA NS