Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

100 Breast Men 10 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Justin Liu Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 1:34.05
707 +2.8% PB
2 Samuel Brackins Sevier Aquatic Club logoSevier Aquatic Club 1:34.06
707 +4.6% PB
3 Bronsen Trunzo Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:34.62
696
4 Mack Schumann Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:38.13
626 PB
5 John Boyle Collierville Swimming logoCollierville Swimming 1:39.93
591 PB
6 Henry Flasch Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 1:40.70
576 +2.2% PB
7 Maximillian Little Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:41.28
565 +2.7% PB
8 William Benedict Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 1:43.71
659 +4.5% PB
9 Hayden Hall Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 1:43.92
515 +7.9% PB
10 John Johnson Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:44.25
509 PB
11 Porter Spiceland Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:44.36
647 +1.0% PB
12 Landon Garcia Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:44.71
640 +0.2% PB
13 William White Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 1:44.88
637 +3.8% PB
14 Noah Roettger Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 1:44.89
497 -0.4%
15 Andrew Chou Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 1:45.08
494 +2.2% PB
16 Justus Howell Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:45.51
486 PB
17 Jameson Koss Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:46.98
599
18 Nathan Lumsdaine Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:47.36
452
19 Jackson Hartsough Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA 1:48.22
437 +2.2% PB
20 Kevin Herr Holley By The Se logoHolley By The Se 1:48.27
436 +7.5% PB
21 John Underwood Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 1:48.51
432 +3.1% PB
22 Nikolas Burnham Mountain Valley Aquatics logoMountain Valley Aquatics 1:49.03
423 PB
23 Oscar Green Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:50.32
400 PB
24 Benjamin Flasch Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 1:50.51
397
25 Dylan Drake Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:50.61
395
26 Alex Park Montgomery YMCA Barracudas logoMontgomery YMCA Barracudas 1:50.82
392
27 Charles Reed Gulf Shores Swim Team logoGulf Shores Swim Team 1:50.93
529
28 Maverick Crowell unattached 1:51.09
387
29 Brandon Birdwell Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:51.11
387
30 Andrew Freeman Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:51.29
523
31 Layne Reid Gulf Shores Swim Team logoGulf Shores Swim Team 1:51.40
382
32 Joshua Lipscomb Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 1:51.99
372
33 Alexander Smith Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 1:52.06
509
34 Luke DeGhetto Sevier Aquatic Club logoSevier Aquatic Club 1:56.05
442 -1.5%
35 Cain Scoggins Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:56.72
295 +0.9% PB
36 Jack Biggs Gulf Shores Swim Team logoGulf Shores Swim Team 1:56.92
428 +1.4% PB
37 Braxton Keith Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 1:57.08
289 +2.5% PB
38 Graham Jay Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:57.14
288
39 Clayton Simmer Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:57.65
416
40 Juliano Reents-Velez Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:58.21
272 +0.1% PB
41 William Blackburn Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:58.31
270
42 Benjamin Caillouet Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:58.45
403
43 Zachary Brown Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logoBartlett Xtreme Swim Team 1:59.24
391
44 William McNally Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 2:00.90
364 +1.0% PB
Stuart Greene Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club NS