Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

50 Fly Men 10 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Stephen Zhukov Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 33.61
820 +1.6% PB
2 Logan Hall Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 34.32
779 +1.0% PB
3 Luke Bedsole Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 34.65
760 PB
4 Samuel Brackins Sevier Aquatic Club logoSevier Aquatic Club 35.97
686 +2.5% PB
5 Bronsen Trunzo Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 36.43
661 PB
6 Kuba Shaw Sevier Aquatic Club logoSevier Aquatic Club 36.67
648 PB
7 Caleb Dulin Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 36.84
639 PB
8 Mack Schumann Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 36.91
636 PB
9 John Nicholson unattached 37.10
777
10 Dane Goodman TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 37.92
583 +1.2% PB
11 Jeremiah Goodwin Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 38.03
578 -1.0%
12 Elijah Linkous Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 38.08
575 +1.3% PB
13 Gip Crye Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 38.68
695 +0.4% PB
14 Hayden Hall Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 38.78
540 +9.4% PB
15 Vinson Montgomery Anniston-AL logoAnniston-AL 38.86
536 +2.2% PB
16 Cole Coleman City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 39.34
513 +0.6% PB
17 Juan Pace Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 39.83
489
18 Sasha Stern Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 40.13
475 +5.3% PB
19 Samuel Campbell Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 40.57
602 +6.1% PB
20 John Johnson Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 40.66
451 PB
21 Maverick Crowell unattached 40.81
444
22 William Benedict Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 40.91
585 +4.2% PB
23 Michael Lipscomb Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 41.04
579
24 Gabriel Linkous Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 41.13
575
25 Noah Roettger Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 41.21
426 +6.9% PB
26 Benjamin Flasch Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 41.30
422 -2.8%
27 John Mitchell Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 41.64
407
28 Benjamin Caillouet Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 41.68
550
29 Kevin Herr Holley By The Se logoHolley By The Se 41.80
400 +13.5% PB
30 Karson Grace unattached 42.65
506
31 Graham Jay Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 42.67
363
32 McKinley Williams Sevier Aquatic Club logoSevier Aquatic Club 42.84
356 -0.7%
33 Jonas Taylor Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 42.86
355
34 Neil Cartailler Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 43.00
349
35 Jack Valentine Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 43.08
346
36 Joshua Reaves Anniston-AL logoAnniston-AL 43.22
481 -1.3%
37 Cain Scoggins Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 43.24
339 -0.1%
38 Porter Spiceland Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 43.46
470 +2.6% PB
39 Ryan Vaughan Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 43.82
455 +5.0% PB
40 Robert McDonald Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 44.10
305
41 Broden Barlow Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 44.20
301 +9.1% PB
42 Landon Sullivan Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 44.62
285
43 William McNally Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 45.55
384 +1.4% PB
44 Damon Petty Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 45.57
250 -2.6%
45 Dylan Drake Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 45.63
248 PB
46 Nikolas Burnham Mountain Valley Aquatics logoMountain Valley Aquatics 45.82
242
47 Justus Howell Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 46.35
223
48 Zachary Brown Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logoBartlett Xtreme Swim Team 46.44
349
49 William Blackburn Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 46.49
219
50 Logan Clay Collierville Swimming logoCollierville Swimming 46.50
347
51 Layne Reid Gulf Shores Swim Team logoGulf Shores Swim Team 51.50
78
Ken Ning Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast DQ