Site logo

Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jack McCaghren Memphis Thunder logo 55.48
853 +0.8% PB
2 Spencer Klinsky Nashville Aquatic Club logo 56.04
829 PB
3 Seth Kyriakidis Ensworth Aquatics logo 56.46
811 +0.7% PB
4 Cade Overbeek Huntsville Swim Association logo 57.13
783
5 Matthew Lattin Ensworth Aquatics logo 57.51
767 PB
6 Tristan Essary unattached 57.53
766
7 Hudson Dobbs Ensworth Aquatics logo 58.11
742
8 Elijah Patrick Nashville Aquatic Club logo 58.64
720
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logo 56.80
812 PB
10 Wen Zhang Dothan Dolphin Swim Team logo 57.94
804 +2.5% PB
11 Sadler McKeen Life Time Swim Team Southeast logo 58.22
738 -0.1%
12 Ethan Bevill Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 58.51
741 +0.1% PB
13 Elias Knobloch Nashville Aquatic Club logo 58.74
716 PB
14 Jeffrey Sober Coast Aquatics logo 58.93
724 +0.7% PB
15 Christian Berry Memphis Thunder logo 58.97
707 +1.7% SB
16 Jiaming Shen Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:00.94
719 -2.5%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jack McCaghren Memphis Thunder logo 56.41
814 -0.8%
2 Spencer Klinsky Nashville Aquatic Club logo 56.64
804
3 Cade Overbeek Huntsville Swim Association logo 57.11
784
4 Matthew Lattin Ensworth Aquatics logo 57.19
781 PB
5 Seth Kyriakidis Ensworth Aquatics logo 57.60
763 -1.3%
6 Chase Bolding Panama City Swim Team logo 57.68
775 +8.6% PB
7 Tristan Essary unattached 57.99
747
8 Elijah Patrick Nashville Aquatic Club logo 58.23
737
9 Hudson Dobbs Ensworth Aquatics logo 58.25
736
10 Christian Berry Memphis Thunder logo 58.30
734 +2.8% SB
11 Sadler McKeen Life Time Swim Team Southeast logo 58.31
734 -0.3%
12 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logo 58.32
749
13 Wen Zhang Dothan Dolphin Swim Team logo 58.50
781 +1.6% PB
14 Jiaming Shen Huntsville Swim Association logo 58.59
813 +1.5% PB
15 Ethan Bevill Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 58.76
731 -0.4%
16 Jeffrey Sober Coast Aquatics logo 58.78
730 +1.0% PB
17 Elias Knobloch Nashville Aquatic Club logo 58.81
714 PB
17 Luke Brice Prime Aquatics logo 58.81
729 +1.9% PB
19 Brady Stabler Auburn Aquatics logo 58.98
707 -0.6%
20 John Clinard unattached 59.55
684 +2.1% PB
21 Warren Turner Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 59.62
736 +0.9% PB
22 Connor Hodges Panama City Swim Team logo 59.80
674 +3.5% SB
23 Patrick Martin Tennessee Aquatics logo 59.85
687 +3.2% PB
24 Hayden Hill Germantown Center Swim Team logo 1:00.13
660
25 Riley Worshek Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:00.19
748 +0.1% PB
26 Jack McKenzie Birmingham Swim League logo 1:00.36
651 +3.5% SB
27 Max Ransom Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:00.40
705 +5.3% SB
28 Trey Sheils TNT Swimming logo 1:00.75
726 +3.6% PB
29 Kellen Broaderick Coast Aquatics logo 1:00.81
634 -0.9%
30 Dylan Hammond Coast Aquatics logo 1:00.84
648 +0.2% SB
31 James Hoyt Birmingham Swim League logo 1:00.87
631 +5.3% PB
32 Gabriel Johnson Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:00.94
644 -4.6%
33 Quinn Scholz Coast Aquatics logo 1:00.97
682 -2.5%
34 Nathaniel Rudman Coast Aquatics logo 1:01.36
702 +4.6% SB
35 Ethan Hathcock Prime Aquatics logo 1:01.47
663 +0.7% PB
36 Liam Kaltenborn Memphis Thunder logo 1:01.58
604
37 Hayden Williams Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:01.62
617 +2.0% SB
38 Garrison Chandler Auburn Aquatics logo 1:01.69
689 +1.9% PB
39 Jacob Cobb Excel Aquatics logo 1:01.87
647 +1.2% SB
40 Sean Britton Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logo 1:01.92
606 -0.9%
41 Connor Hays Germantown Center Swim Team logo 1:01.93
590
42 Matthew Sentell Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:01.98
603 -0.8%
43 Ford Ray Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:02.05
586 +2.0% SB
44 Carson Jones Collierville Swimming logo 1:02.06
675 PB
44 Telly Coleman Streamline Aquatic Club logo 1:02.06
675 -0.2%
46 Nick Velezis Birmingham Swim League logo 1:02.14
672 +5.2% PB
47 Nico Gobel Panama City Swim Team logo 1:02.17
596 -1.5%
48 Coulson Barfield Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 1:02.25
593
49 Trevor Stevenson Coast Aquatics logo 1:02.46
660 +3.0% PB
50 Joseph Woerner Excel Aquatics logo 1:02.51
583 +2.0% SB
51 Jackson Merrell Swim Birmingham YMCA logo 1:02.70
616 -0.0%
52 Spene Clark Montgomery YMCA Barracudas logo 1:02.92
553 +3.6% PB
53 Caleb Williams Madison Swimming Association logo 1:03.50
586 +0.0% PB
54 Noah Carter Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:03.69
539
55 Jason Green Baylor Swim Club logo 1:03.76
522 -2.3%
55 Dawson Hall Memphis Thunder logo 1:03.76
576 +9.4% PB
57 Harry Waltsgott City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:03.82
534 +5.0% PB
58 Aidan Sims Baylor Swim Club logo 1:03.93
604 -2.4%
59 Reagan Heatherly Excel Aquatics logo 1:03.96
568 +2.6% PB
60 Tyler Hinderliter Memphis Thunder logo 1:04.41
552
61 David Horne Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:04.88
535 +4.0% PB
62 Samuel Vasquez Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:04.89
481 +12.2% PB
63 Chase Hickman Excel Aquatics logo 1:04.95
532
64 Camden Tallakson Auburn Aquatics logo 1:05.17
486 -1.9%
65 Austen Reid Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 1:05.27
482 -1.1%
66 Christian Oja Coast Aquatics logo 1:05.61
470 -2.5%
67 Russell Lively Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:05.92
445
Zach Harting unattached NS
Andrey Tretyakov Madison Swimming Association logo NS
Jordan Slaughter Swim 615 logo NS
Zac Gammons Ensworth Aquatics logo NS
Noah Stopkotte Nashville Aquatic Club logo NS
Henry Keel Memphis Thunder logo NS

Filters