Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

100 Fly Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jack McCaghren Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 55.48
853 +0.8% PB
2 Spencer Klinsky Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 56.04
829 PB
3 Seth Kyriakidis Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 56.46
811 +0.7% PB
4 Cade Overbeek Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 57.13
783
5 Matthew Lattin Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 57.51
767 PB
6 Tristan Essary unattached 57.53
766
7 Hudson Dobbs Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 58.11
742
8 Elijah Patrick Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 58.64
720
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 56.80
812 PB
10 Wen Zhang Dothan Dolphin Swim Team logoDothan Dolphin Swim Team 57.94
804 +2.5% PB
11 Sadler McKeen Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 58.22
738 -0.1%
12 Ethan Bevill Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 58.51
741 +0.1% PB
13 Elias Knobloch Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 58.74
716 PB
14 Jeffrey Sober Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 58.93
724 +0.7% PB
15 Christian Berry Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 58.97
707 +1.7% SB
16 Jiaming Shen Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:00.94
719 -2.5%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jack McCaghren Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 56.41
814 -0.8%
2 Spencer Klinsky Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 56.64
804
3 Cade Overbeek Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 57.11
784
4 Matthew Lattin Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 57.19
781 PB
5 Seth Kyriakidis Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 57.60
763 -1.3%
6 Chase Bolding Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 57.68
775 +8.6% PB
7 Tristan Essary unattached 57.99
747
8 Elijah Patrick Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 58.23
737
9 Hudson Dobbs Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 58.25
736
10 Christian Berry Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 58.30
734 +2.8% SB
11 Sadler McKeen Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 58.31
734 -0.3%
12 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 58.32
749
13 Wen Zhang Dothan Dolphin Swim Team logoDothan Dolphin Swim Team 58.50
781 +1.6% PB
14 Jiaming Shen Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 58.59
813 +1.5% PB
15 Ethan Bevill Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 58.76
731 -0.4%
16 Jeffrey Sober Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 58.78
730 +1.0% PB
17 Elias Knobloch Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 58.81
714 PB
17 Luke Brice Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 58.81
729 +1.9% PB
19 Brady Stabler Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 58.98
707 -0.6%
20 John Clinard unattached 59.55
684 +2.1% PB
21 Warren Turner Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 59.62
736 +0.9% PB
22 Connor Hodges Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 59.80
674 +3.5% SB
23 Patrick Martin Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 59.85
687 +3.2% PB
24 Hayden Hill Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:00.13
660
25 Riley Worshek Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:00.19
748 +0.1% PB
26 Jack McKenzie Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:00.36
651 +3.5% SB
27 Max Ransom Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 1:00.40
705 +5.3% SB
28 Trey Sheils TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 1:00.75
726 +3.6% PB
29 Kellen Broaderick Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:00.81
634 -0.9%
30 Dylan Hammond Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:00.84
648 +0.2% SB
31 James Hoyt Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:00.87
631 +5.3% PB
32 Gabriel Johnson Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 1:00.94
644 -4.6%
33 Quinn Scholz Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:00.97
682 -2.5%
34 Nathaniel Rudman Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:01.36
702 +4.6% SB
35 Ethan Hathcock Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 1:01.47
663 0.0%
36 Liam Kaltenborn Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:01.58
604
37 Hayden Williams Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 1:01.62
617 +2.0% SB
38 Garrison Chandler Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 1:01.69
689 +1.9% PB
39 Jacob Cobb Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:01.87
647 +1.2% SB
40 Sean Britton Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 1:01.92
606 -0.9%
41 Connor Hays Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 1:01.93
590
42 Matthew Sentell Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:01.98
603 -0.8%
43 Ford Ray Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:02.05
586 +2.0% SB
44 Carson Jones Collierville Swimming logoCollierville Swimming 1:02.06
675 PB
44 Telly Coleman Streamline Aquatic Club logoStreamline Aquatic Club 1:02.06
675 -0.2%
46 Nick Velezis Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 1:02.14
672 +5.2% PB
47 Nico Gobel Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:02.17
596 -1.5%
48 Coulson Barfield Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:02.25
593
49 Trevor Stevenson Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:02.46
660 +3.0% PB
50 Joseph Woerner Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:02.51
583 +2.0% SB
51 Jackson Merrell Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA 1:02.70
616 -0.0%
52 Spene Clark Montgomery YMCA Barracudas logoMontgomery YMCA Barracudas 1:02.92
553 +3.6% PB
53 Caleb Williams Madison Swimming Association logoMadison Swimming Association 1:03.50
586 +0.0% PB
54 Noah Carter Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:03.69
539
55 Jason Green Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 1:03.76
522 -2.3%
55 Dawson Hall Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:03.76
576 +9.4% PB
57 Harry Waltsgott City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 1:03.82
534 +5.0% PB
58 Aidan Sims Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 1:03.93
604 -2.4%
59 Reagan Heatherly Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:03.96
568 +2.6% PB
60 Tyler Hinderliter Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:04.41
552
61 David Horne Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 1:04.88
535 +4.0% PB
62 Samuel Vasquez Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:04.89
481 +12.2% PB
63 Chase Hickman Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:04.95
532
64 Camden Tallakson Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 1:05.17
486 -1.9%
65 Austen Reid Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 1:05.27
482 -1.1%
66 Christian Oja Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:05.61
470 -2.5%
67 Russell Lively Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 1:05.92
445
Zach Harting unattached NS
Andrey Tretyakov Madison Swimming Association logoMadison Swimming Association NS
Jordan Slaughter Swim 615 logoSwim 615 NS
Zac Gammons Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics NS
Noah Stopkotte Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club NS
Henry Keel Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder NS