Site logo

Filters

Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

50 Breast Men 10 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Samuel Brackins Sevier Aquatic Club logo 41.48
772 +4.9% PB
2 Justin Liu Auburn Aquatics logo 42.64
718 +5.4% PB
3 Kuba Shaw Sevier Aquatic Club logo 44.43
636 PB
4 Mack Schumann Nashville Aquatic Club logo 45.53
588 PB
5 John Boyle Collierville Swimming logo 45.54
587
6 Hayden Hall Tennessee Aquatics logo 46.55
544 +5.7% PB
7 Nathan Lumsdaine Excel Aquatics logo 46.58
543
8 Charles Reed Gulf Shores Swim Team logo 46.72
692 +6.8% PB
9 John Johnson Nashville Aquatic Club logo 46.78
534 PB
10 Caleb Dulin Nashville Aquatic Club logo 46.82
533 PB
11 Robert McDonald Huntsville Swim Association logo 46.96
527
12 Porter Spiceland Memphis Thunder logo 47.33
666 +1.2% PB
13 Andrew Chou Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 47.73
495 +2.8% PB
14 Noah Roettger Tennessee Aquatics logo 47.79
492
15 Maximillian Little Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 48.21
475 +2.2% PB
16 Henry Flasch Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 48.22
475 +3.8% PB
17 William Benedict Tennessee Aquatics logo 48.34
624 +4.0% PB
18 Maverick Crowell unattached 48.72
455
19 Justus Howell Nashville Aquatic Club logo 49.07
441 PB
19 Broden Barlow Prime Aquatics logo 49.07
441 +11.7% PB
21 Joshua Lipscomb Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logo 49.17
437
22 Kevin Herr Holley By The Se logo 49.32
431 +18.5% PB
23 Jack Valentine Excel Aquatics logo 49.36
429
24 Austin Davis Riverdale Rapids Swim Team logo 49.52
423
25 Landon Garcia Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 49.60
573 -0.8%
26 Wyatt Bakker Ensworth Aquatics logo 49.73
415 +8.2% PB
27 Dylan Drake Nashville Aquatic Club logo 50.17
398
28 Oscar Green Nashville Aquatic Club logo 50.20
397
29 Jonas Taylor Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 50.31
392
30 Layne Reid Gulf Shores Swim Team logo 50.33
392
31 Brandon Birdwell Ensworth Aquatics logo 50.48
386 PB
32 Alex Park Montgomery YMCA Barracudas logo 50.52
384 +6.0% PB
33 Andrew Freeman Huntsville Swim Association logo 50.61
534
34 William White Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 50.92
521 +1.5% PB
35 Benjamin Flasch Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 51.05
365 +2.2% PB
36 John Underwood Life Time Swim Team Southeast logo 51.54
346 +5.2% PB
37 Alexander Smith Auburn Aquatics logo 51.91
484
38 Braxton Keith Life Time Swim Team Southeast logo 51.94
332 +2.4% PB
39 Maxwell Baumgartner Huntsville Swim Association logo 52.05
478
40 Nikolas Burnham Mountain Valley Aquatics logo 52.17
324
41 Joshua Reaves Anniston-AL logo 52.45
463 -0.6%
42 Luke DeGhetto Sevier Aquatic Club logo 53.59
422 +0.2% PB
43 Charles Crider Swim Birmingham YMCA logo 53.78
415 +1.6% PB
44 Neil Cartailler Excel Aquatics logo 54.29
250
45 Samuel Barnett Huntsville Swim Association logo 55.09
369
46 Evan Fulton Panama City Swim Team logo 55.53
353 -3.8%
47 Stuart Greene Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 55.65
207 -7.7%
48 Juliano Reents-Velez Coast Aquatics logo 55.84
201 -4.6%
49 Jack Biggs Gulf Shores Swim Team logo 55.87
342 -4.0%
50 Jackson Juckett Memphis Thunder logo 56.90
308
51 William Blackburn Nashville Aquatic Club logo 57.13
162
52 Benjamin Caillouet Nashville Aquatic Club logo 57.45
290
Jameson Koss Nashville Aquatic Club logo DQ
Thomas Chadwell Tennessee Aquatics logo NS
Elijah Holliman Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo DQ