Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samantha Chan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Blair Tucker
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Shackell
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Montse Spielmann
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Claire Quadrini
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 14 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Maxine Clark
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Caraleigh Helton
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 12 | +6.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Brame-Goldthwaite
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Stella McDonald
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 5 | +5.6% | PB | |
10 |
Lizzie McWilliams
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Trinity Anderson
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | +7.9% | PB | |
12 |
Anna Hulan
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Anna Wetteland
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Sophie Gaylord
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | +14.0% | PB | |
15 |
Susan Tiffner
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Abby Chan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Frances Bohner
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Rosa Levan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Rylee Plexico
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Anna Tanaka
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Lizzie Yon
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Norah Ippolito
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | – | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Jessica Wang
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | – | +8.7% | PB | |
24 |
Liza Bertani
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Annie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Simmons Bone
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Evie Munz
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Ayla Bushong
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Kennedy Spirk
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
30 |
Macie Kelly
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
31 |
Ella Jonsdottir
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Zara Kocak
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -3.4% | ||
33 |
Anna Groenewoud
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
34 |
Searcy Mooney
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Sam Cairnes
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | +4.0% | PB | |
36 |
Lily Fu
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | +4.0% | PB | |
37 |
Morgan Sivel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Carson Rice
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Elizabeth Massey
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | – | +5.4% | PB | |
40 |
Chloe Reed
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
41 |
Ava McCoy
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Ava Cabaniss
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
43 |
Alex Glenn
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% | ||
44 |
Hunter Shaw
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
45 |
Kendal Hale
Blount Oneonta Aquatics
|
Blount Oneonta Aquatics | – | -2.2% | ||
46 |
Katherine Thomas
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Ellie Lydon
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | – |