Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

200 Free Men 11 - 12

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Isaac Lee Manchester Makos Swim Team logoManchester Makos Swim Team 2:13.55
920 PB
2 John Heinz Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 2:15.33
736 +2.0% PB
3 Drew Sutherland Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 2:17.24
702 PB
4 John Higginbotham Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 2:17.37
699 +3.5% PB
5 Boden Richardson Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 2:17.57
696 +2.3% PB
6 Jason Wang Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 2:18.40
681 PB
7 Oliver Pilkinton Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:18.97
671
8 David Cobia Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 2:22.01
770 +3.1% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Isaac Lee Manchester Makos Swim Team logoManchester Makos Swim Team 2:16.57
865 PB
2 Oliver Pilkinton Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:17.59
695
3 Jason Wang Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 2:17.84
691 PB
4 Drew Sutherland Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 2:18.77
675 PB
5 John Heinz Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 2:18.83
674 -0.5%
6 Boden Richardson Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 2:18.91
672 +1.4% PB
7 David Cobia Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 2:20.47
796 +4.1% PB
8 John Higginbotham Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 2:20.59
644 +1.2% PB
9 Alex Jeong Montgomery YMCA Barracudas logoMontgomery YMCA Barracudas 2:20.71
792 +2.3% PB
10 Owen Reese Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 2:20.87
639 PB
11 Gabriel Shreve Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 2:20.98
637 +2.8% PB
12 Spencer Nicholas Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 2:21.03
787 PB
13 Aaron Shackell Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:21.46
629 +3.5% PB
14 Robert Barlow Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 2:23.63
593 PB
15 Matthew Hughes Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:24.75
723 PB
16 Camden Richardson Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 2:25.04
570 +1.5% PB
17 Mccullough Ely Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 2:25.57
561 +1.0% PB
18 Noah Delk Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 2:25.92
556 +2.8% PB
19 Mark Underwood Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 2:26.53
546 +1.6% PB
20 Cole Chiles Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 2:27.23
535 +3.7% PB
21 Shane McEliece Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 2:28.59
660 -1.0%
22 Jesse Taylor Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 2:28.81
510 PB
23 Carter Naldoza Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 2:29.14
505
24 Samuel Hardy Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 2:29.15
505
25 Nicholas Bogle Manchester Makos Swim Team logoManchester Makos Swim Team 2:29.56
499
26 Johnathan Lai Kingsport Piranh logoKingsport Piranh 2:29.60
498 +0.8% PB
27 Austin Huffhines The Stingrays logoThe Stingrays 2:29.80
495 PB
28 Eli Sivel unattached 2:30.81
480 +1.7% PB
29 Justin Freeman Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 2:30.83
625 PB
30 Michael Kong Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 2:31.39
616 PB
31 Ashwin Revanna unattached 2:31.51
469 -0.4%
32 Noah Dzik McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 2:31.53
469 +3.2% PB
33 Andrew Hatley Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 2:31.77
610 +0.5% PB
34 Maxwell Hardin Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 2:32.30
458 +1.6% PB
35 Ethan Liu Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 2:32.78
594 PB
36 Korbin Menser Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 2:33.06
446 +3.6% PB
37 Noah Greer Southern Waters Aquatic Team logoSouthern Waters Aquatic Team 2:34.04
575 PB
38 Hunter Carroll Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 2:34.21
572 +1.4% PB
39 Riley Oakes Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:34.46
426 +1.1% PB
40 Milo Schumann Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 2:35.11
417
41 Carter Plato Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 2:36.22
401
42 Joshua Mi Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 2:37.36
385
43 Andrew Amos Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 2:37.44
384
44 Mathew Richardson Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logoBartlett Xtreme Swim Team 2:37.67
521 PB
45 Benjamin Parsons Seals Swim Club logoSeals Swim Club 2:38.36
511 +0.2% PB
46 Rasheed Seraaj Montgomery YMCA Barracudas logoMontgomery YMCA Barracudas 2:39.59
355 +2.0% PB
47 Jonathan Carrico Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 2:40.26
346
48 Garet Gipson Ooltewah Swim Club logoOoltewah Swim Club 2:41.12
471 +2.0% PB
49 Lukas Fu Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA 2:41.82
326 -3.4%