Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

50 Breast Women 13 - 14

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Letitia Sim TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 35.13
843 +5.2% PB
2 Amelia Steiner Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 36.04
786 +4.3% PB
3 Claire Blasingame Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 36.55
754 PB
4 Adeline Carroll Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 36.68
746 PB
5 Paige Sondgeroth Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 36.87
734 PB
6 Hannah Neilsen Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 37.27
710
7 Katherine Jordan Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 37.34
706
8 Alyssa Dennis TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 37.84
679 -1.8%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Claire Blasingame Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 36.45
760 PB
2 Letitia Sim TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 36.58
752 +1.2% PB
3 Amelia Steiner Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 36.83
737 +2.2% PB
4 Adeline Carroll Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 36.98
728 PB
5 Katherine Jordan Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 37.24
712
6 Paige Sondgeroth Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 37.34
706 PB
7 Alyssa Dennis TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 37.63
692 -1.2%
8 Hannah Neilsen Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 37.77
680
9 Emily Beehn Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 37.85
675
10 Anna Thompson Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 37.86
674 PB
11 Sammy Friel Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 38.17
656
12 Ally Solomon Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 38.51
636 PB
13 Kaylee Williams Manchester Makos Swim Team logoManchester Makos Swim Team 38.65
627
13 Caroline Lawrence Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA 38.65
627
15 Nell Palumbo Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 38.76
621
16 Brighton Smith Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 38.97
613
17 Savannah Hurst Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 39.05
608
18 Tess Lindow Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 39.18
596
19 Ali Ouellette Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA 39.28
591 PB
20 Emma Wortman Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 39.63
574 PB
21 Agustina Naldoza Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 39.73
565 +11.5% PB
21 Paige Connors Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 39.73
565
23 Mandi Chadwell Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 39.77
563 -0.4%
24 Brooke Hughes Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 39.81
560
25 Erin Mays Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 39.83
559
26 Anna Mead unattached 40.15
541 +4.2% PB
27 Katie Groves Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 40.35
530
28 Lily Bradford Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 40.41
530 PB
29 Cordelia Burks Middle Tennessee Swim Club logoMiddle Tennessee Swim Club 40.45
524 PB
30 Alexi Stewart Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 40.71
514
31 Katelyn Vroon Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 41.00
494
32 Ashlyn Pack Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 41.21
483
33 Brooke Turley Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 42.13
433
34 Sabrina Chandra Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 44.64
311 PB
35 Emma Fenton Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 44.96
292