Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

100 Fly Men 10 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Logan Hall Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 1:18.79
749 +3.0% PB
2 Stephen Zhukov Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 1:21.01
696 -3.9%
3 Luke Bedsole Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:22.04
671 PB
4 Jeremiah Goodwin Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:24.74
609 +6.8% PB
5 Andrew Shackell Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:26.41
572 +12.6% PB
6 Nathan Liu Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 1:27.92
540
7 Dane Goodman TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 1:28.63
524 -1.9%
8 Benjamin Flasch McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 1:29.17
513 +8.3% PB
9 Vinson Montgomery Anniston-AL logoAnniston-AL 1:29.61
504 +4.5% PB
10 Jedidiah Holliman McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 1:30.81
658
11 William Benedict Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 1:31.14
651 +9.9% PB
12 Elijah Linkous Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 1:31.40
467 -0.7%
13 Austin O'Steen Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 1:31.67
640 +5.6% PB
14 John Mitchell Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:32.05
454 +5.2% PB
15 Alex Park Montgomery YMCA Barracudas logoMontgomery YMCA Barracudas 1:34.79
401 +4.6% PB
16 Gabriel Linkous Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 1:35.70
558
17 Sasha Stern Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 1:36.08
376 PB
18 Michael Lipscomb Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 1:37.56
522
19 Gip Crye Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:37.58
522 -4.0%
20 Cain Scoggins Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:38.30
336 -0.2%
21 Ryan Vaughan Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:42.12
437
22 Karson Grace unattached 1:42.13
437
23 Zachary Brown Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logoBartlett Xtreme Swim Team 1:42.30
434
24 Graham Jay Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:43.90
243
25 Ian Poole Southern Waters Aquatic Team logoSouthern Waters Aquatic Team 1:44.20
401
26 Jameson Koss Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:45.33
382
27 Damon Petty Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:47.46
191
28 William McNally Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:47.59
344 +4.0% PB
29 Landon Garcia Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:49.73
310 -4.2%
30 Cameron Conley Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 1:50.55
150
Samuel Campbell Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club DQ
Cole Coleman City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association DQ