Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

200 Breast Men

A Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Crossan Cooper Huntsville Swim Association 2:22.22
 
866 PB
2 Chase Bolding Panama City Swim Team 2:24.01
 
845 +10.6% PB
3 Jarel Dillard Middle Tennessee Swim Club 2:27.29
 
798 PB
4 Noah Stopkotte Nashville Aquatic Club 2:29.47
 
761
5 Austin Kinsler Excel Aquatics 2:30.02
 
799 +3.2% SB
6 Gabriel Johnson McCallie / Gps A 2:31.34
 
740 -1.3%
7 Parker Kaye Memphis Thunder 2:33.73
 
701
8 Daniel Orcutt Coast Aquatics 2:38.34
 
637
B Final LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Drew Snider Germantown Center Swim Team 2:31.15
 
783 0.0%
10 Austin Lee Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 2:31.39
 
734 +5.8% PB
11 Joey Clemmer Excel Aquatics 2:32.11
 
730 +4.2% PB
12 Spencer Sehlhorst Panama City Swim Team 2:32.77
 
760 +1.8% PB
13 Ryan Gorman Memphis Thunder 2:33.29
 
713 +5.0% PB
14 Connor Duggan Auburn Aquatics 2:33.75
 
701 +1.4% SB
15 Liam Kaltenborn Memphis Thunder 2:34.48
 
690 +4.8% SB
16 David Horne McCallie / Gps A 2:35.21
 
726 +4.5% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Chase Bolding Panama City Swim Team 2:25.51
 
824 +9.6% PB
2 Jarel Dillard Middle Tennessee Swim Club 2:28.09
 
786 PB
3 Crossan Cooper Huntsville Swim Association 2:28.11
 
780
4 Austin Kinsler Excel Aquatics 2:30.64
 
790 +2.8% SB
5 Noah Stopkotte Nashville Aquatic Club 2:31.42
 
733
6 Gabriel Johnson McCallie / Gps A 2:31.89
 
733 -1.6%
7 Parker Kaye Memphis Thunder 2:32.53
 
718
8 Daniel Orcutt Coast Aquatics 2:32.77
 
714
9 Drew Snider Germantown Center Swim Team 2:32.83
 
759 -1.1%
10 Austin Lee Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 2:33.24
 
708 +4.6% SB
11 Liam Kaltenborn Memphis Thunder 2:33.34
 
706 +5.5% SB
12 Spencer Sehlhorst Panama City Swim Team 2:34.01
 
743 +1.0% PB
13 Connor Duggan Auburn Aquatics 2:34.05
 
696 +1.2% SB
14 David Horne McCallie / Gps A 2:34.86
 
731 +4.7% PB
15 Ryan Gorman Memphis Thunder 2:35.40
 
684 +3.7% SB
16 Joey Clemmer Excel Aquatics 2:35.45
 
683 +2.1% PB
17 Joseph Woerner Excel Aquatics 2:35.52
 
682 +5.7% PB
18 Eli Tate Prime Aquatics 2:35.70
 
720 +1.2% PB
19 Jack Beachboard Manchester Makos Swim Team 2:35.77
 
719 +4.5% PB
20 Patrick Dunne City of Mobile Swim Association 2:36.01
 
669
21 Jacob Browne Ensworth Aquatics 2:36.50
 
717 +0.5% PB
22 Nevada Wood Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 2:36.63
 
667 PB
23 Taylor Williams Memphis Thunder 2:37.07
 
709 +3.1% SB
24 Julian Nosarzewski Tennessee Aquatics 2:37.37
 
697 +0.7% PB
25 Daniel West Memphis Thunder 2:37.41
 
704 +1.2% SB
26 Will Tippett Baylor Swim Club 2:37.54
 
695 +1.7% PB
27 Jason Green Baylor Swim Club 2:38.40
 
637
28 Gaston Petznick --- (unattached) 2:38.71
 
638 +5.0% PB
29 Joshua Troup Prattville YMCA 2:39.34
 
624 PB
30 Spene Clark Montgomery YMCA Barracudas 2:40.69
 
606
31 David Harlan Germantown Center Swim Team 2:40.81
 
604
32 Walker Parra Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 2:41.34
 
651 +6.9% PB
33 Josh Stidham --- (unattached) 2:41.47
 
595 PB
34 Tyler Fay Panama City Swim Team 2:42.31
 
584 PB
35 Ivan Glotov Auburn Aquatics 2:42.60
 
626 PB
36 Will Henderson Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 2:42.71
 
633 +4.0% SB
37 Ethan Chou Atomic City Aquatic Club 2:42.77
 
632 +2.6% PB
38 Michael Glasson Ensworth Aquatics 2:42.83
 
623
39 Joseph Schuckert Crimson Tide Aquatic 2:43.41
 
616 +3.1% PB
40 Reece Gallagher Gallagher McCallie / Gps A 2:44.32
 
612 -1.5%
40 Roland Chang Germantown Center Swim Team 2:44.32
 
563
42 Braxton Conners Huntsville Swim Association 2:44.43
 
556
43 Cameron Byrne Excel Aquatics 2:44.64
 
553
44 Jefferson Wang Collierville Swimming 2:44.95
 
555
45 Kai Allred Panama City Swim Team 2:44.96
 
603 PB
46 Adam Jones Huntsville Swim Association 2:45.28
 
599 +6.7% PB
47 Tyler Hinderliter Memphis Thunder 2:45.62
 
587
48 Cason Forst Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 2:45.83
 
584 +5.0% PB
49 Russell Lively McCallie / Gps A 2:46.06
 
534 PB
50 Lane Weaver Middle Tennessee Swim Club 2:46.62
 
533
51 Harry Waltsgott City of Mobile Swim Association 2:47.22
 
525 -0.5%
52 Ethan Wan Huntsville Swim Association 2:47.33
 
572 PB
53 Daniel King Excel Aquatics 2:47.68
 
560
54 Griffin Fultz Excel Aquatics 2:49.29
 
539 PB
55 Connor Cochran City of Mobile Swim Association 2:49.39
 
491 +0.8% PB
56 Liam Winans Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 2:49.80
 
541 +5.7% PB
57 Reagan Heatherly Excel Aquatics 2:50.48
 
524 +2.0% PB
58 Adam Sutherland Germantown Center Swim Team 2:50.69
 
529 PB
59 Seth Scoggins Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 2:50.82
 
528 +3.3% SB
60 Vidar Hondorf Tennessee Aquatics 2:51.65
 
517 -0.4%
61 Joseph Jordan Excel Aquatics 2:52.42
 
507
Patrick Martin Tennessee Aquatics NS
Luke Gormsen Ensworth Aquatics NS