Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

200 IM Men 13 - 14

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Evan Petty Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:16.79
828 +3.4% PB
2 Josh Cobia Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 2:17.50
814 +3.5% PB
3 Ethan Payne Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 2:21.02
748 PB
4 Chris Barraza Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 2:22.21
726 +3.4% PB
5 Kenya Kohinata Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 2:22.32
724 +4.3% PB
6 Jacks Mitchell City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 2:22.79
715 +0.8% PB
7 Austin Shih Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 2:23.73
698 PB
8 Gabriel Rissman Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 2:23.76
697
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ethan Payne Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 2:20.64
755 PB
2 Josh Cobia Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 2:21.44
740 +0.8% PB
3 Evan Petty Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:23.18
708 -1.2%
4 Kenya Kohinata Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 2:23.44
703 +3.5% PB
5 Chris Barraza Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 2:23.51
702 +2.5% PB
6 Gabriel Rissman Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 2:23.71
698
7 Austin Shih Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 2:24.10
691 PB
8 Jacks Mitchell City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 2:24.95
676 -0.7%
9 Samuel Tate Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 2:26.27
653 +0.3% PB
11 Henry Calatrello Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 2:26.49
649 PB
10 Matthew Carrico Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 2:26.49
649
12 Thomas Miller Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 2:26.93
641
13 Aiden Morgan Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 2:27.14
734 +1.9% PB
14 Knalin Robinson Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 2:28.55
613 PB
15 Christian McIntire Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:29.28
600 +0.5% PB
16 Evan Ren TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 2:29.41
598 +2.3% PB
17 Chase Post Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 2:29.57
595 +3.0% PB
18 Bryant Ingram Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 2:30.63
673 +1.0% PB
19 James Wu Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 2:31.04
666 -1.2%
20 Jake Mason Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 2:31.12
664 +2.4% PB
21 Colin Murray Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 2:32.34
549
22 Ryan Barclay Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 2:32.94
539 +0.4% PB
23 Grant Ingram Mountain Valley Aquatics logoMountain Valley Aquatics 2:33.49
530 +0.8% PB
24 Thomas Pierce Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 2:34.33
517
25 Dylan Johnson Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 2:34.34
427 -1.3%
26 Myles Kimball Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 2:35.75
587 PB
27 Brendan Cook Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 2:38.65
449
Ryan McCrory Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics DQ