Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

50 Back Men 10 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Logan Hall Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 36.96
769 +1.0% PB
2 Grayson Strauss Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 37.19
757 PB
3 Elliott Darr Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 37.78
850 PB
4 Judd Lunsford Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 38.42
692
5 John Boyle Collierville Swimming logoCollierville Swimming 39.33
645
6 John Nicholson unattached 39.70
752
7 Austin O'Steen Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 39.74
750
8 Samuel Brackins Sevier Aquatic Club logoSevier Aquatic Club 39.76
623 0.0%
9 Nathan Liu Memphis Tiger Swim Club logoMemphis Tiger Swim Club 39.79
622 PB
10 Kuba Shaw Sevier Aquatic Club logoSevier Aquatic Club 39.91
616 PB
11 Dane Goodman TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 39.96
613 +0.9% PB
12 Gip Crye Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 40.80
697 +3.2% PB
13 Damon Petty Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 41.09
558 +2.5% PB
14 Sasha Stern Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 41.12
556 PB
15 Charles Reed Gulf Shores Swim Team logoGulf Shores Swim Team 41.16
680 +0.7% PB
16 Jeremiah Goodwin Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 41.70
528 -3.0%
17 Henry Flasch McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 41.71
528 +4.4% PB
18 Jack Valentine Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 42.03
513
19 John Johnson Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 42.04
512 PB
20 Caleb Dulin Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 42.13
508 PB
21 Alex Sullivan Holley By The Se logoHolley By The Se 42.42
494 +2.4% PB
22 John Mitchell Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 42.69
482 PB
23 Ken Ning Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 42.74
479 +5.9% PB
24 David Hammond Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 42.76
479
25 Phinn Waters TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 42.99
468 +0.9% PB
26 Broden Barlow Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 43.09
463 +6.6% PB
27 Landon Sullivan Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 43.18
459
28 Ian Malone Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 43.22
582 +3.7% PB
29 Justin Liu Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 43.31
453 +3.0% PB
30 Jonas Taylor McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 43.49
445
31 Neil Cartailler Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 43.57
442 PB
32 Nathan Lumsdaine Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 43.59
441
33 Evan Fulton Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 43.66
562 +6.5% PB
34 Hayden Hall Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 43.79
432 +8.4% PB
35 Zachary Brown Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logoBartlett Xtreme Swim Team 43.86
553
36 Juan Pace Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 44.06
420
37 Landon Garcia Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 44.13
541 +2.1% PB
38 Elijah Linkous Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 44.21
413 0.0%
39 Kevin Herr Holley By The Se logoHolley By The Se 44.37
406 +6.8% PB
40 Oscar Green Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 44.38
406 PB
41 Porter Spiceland Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 44.43
527 PB
42 Ryan Vaughan Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 44.45
526 +5.3% PB
43 Jack Biggs Gulf Shores Swim Team logoGulf Shores Swim Team 44.57
521 +1.0% PB
44 Benjamin Flasch McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 44.58
397 -1.9%
45 Graham Jay Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 44.63
395
46 Gabriel Linkous Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 44.76
512 +5.2% PB
47 Michael Lipscomb Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logoBarracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 44.80
511
48 Truman Parsons Seals Swim Club logoSeals Swim Club 44.81
510 +4.0% PB
49 Mason Schaefer Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 44.91
506
50 Jackson Hartsough Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA 45.08
376 +3.3% PB
51 Samuel Campbell Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 45.17
494 +1.3% PB
52 Elijah Holliman McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 45.18
371
53 Andrew Derrick Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 45.31
366
54 Braxton Keith Life Time Swim Team Southeast logoLife Time Swim Team Southeast 45.38
363 +0.6% PB
55 Brandon Birdwell Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 45.64
352
56 Robert McDonald Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 45.80
345
57 Ian Poole Southern Waters Aquatic Team logoSouthern Waters Aquatic Team 46.09
455
58 Maverick Crowell unattached 46.28
326
59 Asher McClung Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 46.60
433
60 William White Atomic City Aquatic Club logoAtomic City Aquatic Club 46.84
423 -6.2%
61 Samuel Barnett Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 47.23
407
62 Samuel Weingarten Swim Birmingham YMCA logoSwim Birmingham YMCA 47.32
284
63 Maximillian Little Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 47.61
273 -6.2%
64 Jedidiah Holliman McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 47.81
383
65 Dylan Drake Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 47.90
262
66 Cameron Conley Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 48.26
249 +4.8% PB
67 Justus Howell Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 48.40
243 PB
68 Jameson Koss Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 48.65
350
69 William Blackburn Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 49.81
193
70 Juliano Reents-Velez Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 51.33
144 -5.8%
James Kempel Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics NS
Caleb Laguens Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logoBartlett Xtreme Swim Team NS
Gavin Bartlett Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics NS