Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

50 Back Men 11 - 12

Finals LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Oliver Pilkinton Ensworth Aquatics 30.62
 
909 +3.7% PB
2 Riley Groves Huntsville Swim Association 31.91
 
820
3 Stehl Sutherland Germantown Center Swim Team 32.91
 
753 PB
4 Owen Reese Nashville Aquatic Club 32.97
 
749 PB
5 Isaiah Dulin Nashville Aquatic Club 33.21
 
733 PB
6 Boden Richardson Excel Aquatics 33.40
 
721 +5.6% PB
7 Rangi Sweetman Nashville Aquatic Club 33.58
 
709 PB
8 Stephen Laraway Southern Waters Aquatic Team 33.99
 
683 +2.9% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Oliver Pilkinton Ensworth Aquatics 31.55
 
844 +0.8% PB
2 Riley Groves Huntsville Swim Association 32.14
 
804
3 Isaiah Dulin Nashville Aquatic Club 32.90
 
754 PB
4 Owen Reese Nashville Aquatic Club 33.01
 
746 PB
5 Stehl Sutherland Germantown Center Swim Team 33.04
 
744 PB
6 Rangi Sweetman Nashville Aquatic Club 33.43
 
719 PB
7 Stephen Laraway Southern Waters Aquatic Team 33.44
 
718 +4.5% PB
8 Boden Richardson Excel Aquatics 33.60
 
708 +5.1% PB
9 Victor Song Swim Birmingham YMCA 33.84
 
692 +6.0% PB
10 Casen Calmus Excel Aquatics 33.92
 
687 PB
11 Matthew Monistere Memphis Thunder 34.08
 
677 PB
12 William Byrd Huntsville Swim Association 34.22
 
668
13 Aaron Shackell Ensworth Aquatics 34.80
 
632 +1.3% PB
14 Alex Jeong Montgomery YMCA Barracudas 34.89
 
791 PB
15 Grayson Officer McCallie / Gps A 35.16
 
609
16 Camden Richardson Excel Aquatics 35.30
 
601 +5.6% PB
17 Spencer Nicholas Nashville Aquatic Club 35.36
 
762
18 Leonard Song Swim Birmingham YMCA 35.46
 
591 +2.0% PB
19 Braden Salsbury Tennessee Aquatics 36.12
 
716 PB
20 George Attmore Ensworth Aquatics 36.16
 
714 PB
21 Hudson Trammell Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 36.50
 
529 +6.0% PB
22 Mason Gonczol Seals Swim Club 36.62
 
686 +5.3% PB
23 David Cobia Crimson Tide Aquatic 36.65
 
685 +7.2% PB
24 Michael Derrington Mountain Valley Aquatics 36.69
 
518 +1.8% PB
25 William Neville Huntsville Swim Association 36.76
 
678 PB
26 Jonathan McDonald Huntsville Swim Association 36.93
 
668 PB
27 Noah Greer Southern Waters Aquatic Team 36.95
 
667 PB
28 Nicholas Bogle Manchester Makos Swim Team 37.32
 
481
29 Andrew Amos Huntsville Swim Association 37.39
 
477 PB
30 Benjamin Bevill McCallie / Gps A 37.40
 
641 -0.2%
31 Arshaam Kordamiri Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee 37.55
 
468
32 Benjamin Berry McCallie / Gps A 37.59
 
466
33 Daniel Duncan Crimson Tide Aquatic 37.60
 
465 +7.0% PB
34 Jackson Motl Swim Birmingham YMCA 37.66
 
462 +3.0% PB
35 Tripp McCain JCC Aquatic Club 37.90
 
612 PB
36 Noah Dzik McCallie / Gps A 38.06
 
440 +0.5% PB
37 Bryce Jamieson Germantown Center Swim Team 38.10
 
438
38 Michael Gorey Ensworth Aquatics 38.12
 
599 -0.8%
39 Samuel Hardy Huntsville Swim Association 38.43
 
419
40 Carter Miller Ensworth Aquatics 38.50
 
578 +3.2% PB
41 Cash O'Brien Nashville Aquatic Club 38.54
 
576 PB
42 Nathan Watkins Life Time Swim Team Southeast 38.57
 
412 +1.6% PB
43 Milo Schumann Nashville Aquatic Club 38.62
 
409
44 Rasheed Seraaj Montgomery YMCA Barracudas 38.65
 
408
45 Lukas Fu Swim Birmingham YMCA 38.94
 
392 +0.2% PB
46 Cole Chiles Tennessee Aquatics 39.10
 
384 +4.7% PB
47 Andrew Hatley Excel Aquatics 39.15
 
542 -0.3%
48 Joshua Mi Excel Aquatics 39.16
 
380
49 Andrew Groves Life Time Swim Team Southeast 39.17
 
541 +2.1% PB
50 Charleston Webb City of Mobile Swim Association 39.49
 
363 -0.4%
51 Carter Naldoza Memphis Thunder 39.50
 
363
52 Braedan Jacobs Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club 39.56
 
520 -0.3%
52 Matthew Williams Crimson Tide Aquatic 39.56
 
359 PB
54 Christopher Bertucci Tennessee Aquatics 39.74
 
350 -1.9%
55 John Teasley Nashville Aquatic Club 39.89
 
502 PB
56 Owen Poole Southern Waters Aquatic Team 39.91
 
501
57 Benjamin Parsons Seals Swim Club 39.96
 
498 +0.9% PB
58 Luke Waldrep Baylor Swim Club 40.07
 
492 -2.7%
59 Ethan Liu Memphis Tiger Swim Club 40.10
 
491
60 Carson Kale Coast Aquatics 40.16
 
329 +5.3% PB
61 Samuel Flack Baylor Swim Club 40.19
 
327 -1.2%
62 Jack Phelan Germantown Center Swim Team 40.26
 
324
63 Camden Reuthe Ensworth Aquatics 40.48
 
471
64 Benjamin Snyder The Stingrays 40.49
 
312
65 James-hale Thomas Huntsville Swim Association 40.70
 
302
66 Harrison DeLaney Nashville Aquatic Club 41.03
 
286 PB
67 Ethan Clifford --- (unattached) 41.29
 
274
67 Riley Oakes Ensworth Aquatics 41.29
 
274 +2.0% PB
69 Jonathan Carrico Excel Aquatics 41.64
 
257
70 Aiden Dennis TNT Swimming 42.62
 
363 PB
71 Ian Supplee --- (unattached) 43.50
 
321