Site logo

Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sadler McKeen Life Time Swim Team Southeast logo 3:59.44
859 +4.7% PB
2 Rick Reinhard Memphis Thunder logo 4:05.15
805 +4.4% PB
3 Jakob Icimsoy unattached 4:06.40
792 +0.3% PB
4 Connor Hodges Panama City Swim Team logo 4:08.94
756 +3.0% PB
5 Matthew Lattin Ensworth Aquatics logo 4:10.27
742 +1.0% PB
6 Austin Smith Huntsville Swim Association logo 4:13.59
707 +1.6% PB
7 Alex Mays Prime Aquatics logo 4:14.06
733 +5.0% PB
8 Hayden Hill Germantown Center Swim Team logo 4:14.52
698
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Wyatt Harrison unattached 4:14.94
693
10 Tibs / Tibbles Tiblier Nashville Aquatic Club logo 4:15.06
756 PB
11 Austin Kinsler Excel Aquatics logo 4:15.64
717 +3.1% PB
12 Jacob Cobb Excel Aquatics logo 4:16.26
710 +2.6% PB
13 Ward Lockhart Birmingham Swim League logo 4:16.60
740 +3.1% PB
14 Ben Kelly Nashville Aquatic Club logo 4:18.22
668
15 Joseph Swing Huntsville Swim Association logo 4:18.43
688 +3.4% PB
16 Ian Marshall Nashville Aquatic Club logo 4:21.05
662
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sadler McKeen Life Time Swim Team Southeast logo 4:02.88
821 +3.3% SB
2 Rick Reinhard Memphis Thunder logo 4:06.03
796 +4.1% PB
3 Jakob Icimsoy unattached 4:09.11
763 -0.8%
4 Connor Hodges Panama City Swim Team logo 4:10.51
739 +2.4% PB
5 Hayden Hill Germantown Center Swim Team logo 4:12.29
721 PB
6 Matthew Lattin Ensworth Aquatics logo 4:13.88
704 -0.4%
7 Austin Smith Huntsville Swim Association logo 4:14.75
695 +1.2% PB
8 Alex Mays Prime Aquatics logo 4:15.72
716 +4.4% PB
9 Wyatt Harrison unattached 4:15.79
685
10 Tibs / Tibbles Tiblier Nashville Aquatic Club logo 4:16.19
745 PB
11 Jacob Cobb Excel Aquatics logo 4:16.62
707 +2.4% PB
12 Ian Marshall Nashville Aquatic Club logo 4:17.38
699 PB
13 Ben Kelly Nashville Aquatic Club logo 4:17.67
674
14 Ward Lockhart Birmingham Swim League logo 4:17.93
727 +2.6% PB
15 Joseph Swing Huntsville Swim Association logo 4:19.28
680 +3.1% PB
16 Austin Kinsler Excel Aquatics logo 4:19.77
675 +1.5% PB
17 Nicholas Petruska Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 4:20.06
642 PB
18 Jiaming Shen Huntsville Swim Association logo 4:20.76
698 +1.6% SB
19 Kas McIntire Ensworth Aquatics logo 4:20.99
632 +1.4% PB
20 Josiah Klouda Tennessee Aquatics logo 4:21.45
628 +4.2% SB
21 Gabriel Johnson Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 4:22.32
628 -2.3%
22 Thomas Young Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 4:23.00
621
23 James Hoyt Birmingham Swim League logo 4:24.43
599 +6.0% SB
24 Nico Gobel Panama City Swim Team logo 4:25.86
593 -1.1%
25 William Felos Excel Aquatics logo 4:26.39
588
26 Casey Charles Nashville Aquatic Club logo 4:26.51
579
27 Cal Shockley Huntsville Swim Association logo 4:27.23
602 +0.7% PB
28 Nevada Wood Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 4:27.35
579
29 Matthew Winfield Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 4:28.04
627 +1.4% PB
30 Connor Duggan Auburn Aquatics logo 4:30.42
542 +1.9% SB
31 Kai Allred Panama City Swim Team logo 4:32.09
588 +1.1% PB
32 Cason Forst Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 4:34.83
531
33 Jared Sutphin Huntsville Swim Association logo 4:38.00
473

Filters