Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

100 Breast Men 13 - 14

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Chris Barraza Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:10.13
846 +2.5% PB
2 Ethan Payne Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:12.14
782 PB
3 Austin Shih Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:13.18
749 PB
4 Aiden Morgan Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:13.33
849 +6.5% PB
5 Christian McIntire Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:13.37
743 PB
6 Samuel Tate Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 1:14.15
719 +0.8% PB
7 Evan Petty Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:14.41
711 -0.3%
8 Connor Bartlett Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:15.57
676 +7.8% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Chris Barraza Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:10.83
823 +1.5% PB
2 Austin Shih Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:13.52
739 PB
3 Christian McIntire Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:13.82
729 PB
4 Aiden Morgan Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 1:14.21
822 +5.4% PB
5 Ethan Payne Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:14.23
717 PB
6 Evan Petty Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:14.38
712 -0.3%
7 Connor Bartlett Coast Aquatics logoCoast Aquatics 1:14.71
702 +8.9% PB
8 Samuel Tate Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 1:14.92
696 -0.3%
9 Evan Ren TNT Swimming logoTNT Swimming 1:15.64
674 +3.2% PB
10 Chase Post Baylor Swim Club logoBaylor Swim Club 1:15.68
673 -0.9%
11 Knalin Robinson Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:15.99
663 PB
12 Kyle Berry Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 1:16.02
662
13 Gabriel Rissman Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 1:16.99
633
14 Lane Slawson Prime Aquatics logoPrime Aquatics 1:17.42
621 PB
15 Kenya Kohinata Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 1:17.59
616 +3.4% PB
16 Jacob Palenapa unattached 1:17.68
613 +4.3% PB
17 Tucker Potts Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:17.74
611 +6.1% PB
18 Colin McEliece Panama City Swim Team logoPanama City Swim Team 1:17.90
711 -2.2%
19 Thomas Pierce Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:17.92
606 +10.1% PB
20 Luc Ferro Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logoBartlett Xtreme Swim Team 1:18.20
703 PB
21 Eric Edwards Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:18.43
591 +2.0% PB
22 Patrick France Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:18.89
578 -2.0%
23 Landon Theisen Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:18.92
577 +5.1% PB
24 Myles Kimball Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:18.96
680 PB
25 Andrew Fouty Southern Waters Aquatic Team logoSouthern Waters Aquatic Team 1:19.10
572
26 Ian Frakes Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics 1:19.56
559
27 John Pera Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:20.03
650 +5.6% SB
28 Andre Sander Prattville YMCA logoPrattville YMCA 1:20.07
649 PB
29 Nicholas Harviel Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:20.85
522 +1.7% PB
30 Mark Addison Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 1:20.89
521 +1.6% PB
31 Bryant Ingram Auburn Aquatics logoAuburn Aquatics 1:21.03
621 +1.4% PB
32 Colin Murray Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 1:22.24
484 PB
33 Davis Amare Southern Waters Aquatic Team logoSouthern Waters Aquatic Team 1:22.52
580
34 Brendan Cook Nashville Aquatic Club logoNashville Aquatic Club 1:22.62
473 PB
35 Charles Chua Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 1:22.93
465 +6.4% PB
36 Jack Allen Kingsport Piranh logoKingsport Piranh 1:23.46
554 +1.2% PB
37 Keyshawn Erskine Mountain Valley Aquatics logoMountain Valley Aquatics 1:25.18
405 +0.8% PB
38 Zolon Knoll Tullahoma Swim Club logoTullahoma Swim Club 1:27.23
353
Conor Kinley Mccallie GPS Aquatics logoMccallie GPS Aquatics NS
Timmy Zitzman Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics DQ