Site logo

Filters

Southeastern LCM Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL

400 IM Men 13 - 14

Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Josh Cobia Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 4:55.68
784 +1.9% PB
2 Ethan Payne Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 4:55.85
782 +5.9% PB
3 Mason Mathias Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 4:57.69
767 +5.8% PB
4 Stephen Conrad City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 5:01.74
734 +0.6% PB
5 Aiden Morgan Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 5:02.59
817
6 Jacob Nichols Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 5:02.97
724
7 Christian McIntire Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 5:07.57
686
8 Jacks Mitchell City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 5:12.45
648 +2.7% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Josh Cobia Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 4:59.44
753 +0.6% PB
2 Stephen Conrad City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 5:01.90
732 +0.6% PB
3 Mason Mathias Birmingham Swim League logoBirmingham Swim League 5:02.12
730 +4.4% PB
4 Jacob Nichols Germantown Center Swim Team logoGermantown Center Swim Team 5:04.19
714
5 Ethan Payne Memphis Thunder logoMemphis Thunder 5:04.83
708 +3.0% PB
6 Christian McIntire Ensworth Aquatics logoEnsworth Aquatics 5:05.10
706
7 Jacks Mitchell City of Mobile Swim Association logoCity of Mobile Swim Association 5:05.97
699 +4.7% PB
8 Aiden Morgan Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logoGreater Pensacola Aquatic Club 5:06.00
789
9 Kenya Kohinata Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 5:06.55
695 +3.4% PB
10 Joseph Palenapa unattached 5:11.94
652 +1.8% PB
11 Henry Calatrello Huntsville Swim Association logoHuntsville Swim Association 5:11.94
652 PB
12 Eli Poole Southern Waters Aquatic Team logoSouthern Waters Aquatic Team 5:15.84
621
13 Ryan Barclay Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 5:16.48
616 +3.2% PB
14 Jake Mason Tennessee Aquatics logoTennessee Aquatics 5:17.71
696 +2.7% PB
15 Evan Freeman Middle Tennessee Swim Club logoMiddle Tennessee Swim Club 5:21.08
581
16 Davis Amare Southern Waters Aquatic Team logoSouthern Waters Aquatic Team 5:23.25
654 +1.8% PB
17 Samuel Powe McCallie / Gps A logoMcCallie / Gps A 5:23.41
652
18 Holden Sanders Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 5:27.26
623
19 Nicholas Zaharescu Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 5:28.27
616