Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jules Atkinson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ariana Zamani
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Maren Mackey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Virginia Graves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Hooper
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Waldrep
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 12 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Keely Stevenson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Letitia SIM
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 674 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ariana Zamani
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 671 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Maren Mackey
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 649 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ellie Waldrep
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 645 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Jules Atkinson
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
|
Middle Tennessee Swim Club | 644 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Emma Hooper
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 625 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Virginia Graves
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 616 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Keely Stevenson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 606 | +0.3% | SB | |
9 |
Reese Dismukes
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 604 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Savannah Hurst
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 655 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Faith Perry
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 591 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Natalie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 616 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Lusi Levan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Olivia Leonard
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 608 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Nicole Caruso
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Victoria Platt
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | 555 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Beth Balent
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 545 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Mary Duncan
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 544 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Kate Salsbury
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 537 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Maddie McKim
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 537 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Tess Lindow
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 536 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
emma Wortman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 575 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Brighton Smith
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 574 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Sarah Shirley
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 522 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Hannah Johnson
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 512 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Isabel Oldham
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 463 | -6.4% | ||
27 |
Lily Parr
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 400 | -2.4% |