Site logo

Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL
A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logo 2:06.63
880
2 Daniel Orcutt Coast Aquatics logo 2:09.20
815 +1.7% SB
3 Gabriel Johnson Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 2:11.66
777 +0.1% PB
4 Crossan Cooper Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:11.73
764 PB
5 Ryan Gorman Memphis Thunder logo 2:15.99
693 +0.7% PB
6 Daniel West Memphis Thunder logo 2:16.58
735 +4.1% PB
7 Jiaming Shen Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:16.82
731 +1.7% PB
8 Patrick Dunne City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:22.13
568 +4.6% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Spencer Sehlhorst Panama City Swim Team logo 2:14.77
763 +1.3% PB
10 Liam Kaltenborn Memphis Thunder logo 2:15.74
686 +3.6% SB
11 Taylor Williams Memphis Thunder logo 2:16.07
745 +2.1% SB
12 Eli Tate Prime Aquatics logo 2:17.09
719 +4.4% PB
13 Riley Worshek Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:17.79
712
14 Jake Browne Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:19.11
688 PB
15 Walker Parra Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 2:19.75
676 +4.0% PB
Joseph Woerner Excel Aquatics logo DQ
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logo 2:10.64
798
2 Daniel Orcutt Coast Aquatics logo 2:10.76
784 +0.5% SB
3 Austin Hirstein Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:10.80
783 PB
4 Seth Kyriakidis Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:12.15
756
5 Crossan Cooper Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:12.33
752
6 Patrick Dunne City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:14.19
716 +9.9% PB
7 Gabriel Johnson Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 2:15.11
709 -2.6%
8 Jiaming Shen Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:15.85
749 +2.4% PB
9 Ryan Gorman Memphis Thunder logo 2:16.54
682 +0.3% SB
10 Daniel West Memphis Thunder logo 2:16.56
736 +4.1% PB
11 Taylor Williams Memphis Thunder logo 2:16.84
730 +1.6% SB
12 Spencer Sehlhorst Panama City Swim Team logo 2:16.87
723 -0.2%
13 Joseph Woerner Excel Aquatics logo 2:17.40
666 +1.2% PB
14 Riley Worshek Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:17.66
715
15 Walker Parra Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 2:17.81
712 +5.3% PB
16 Liam Kaltenborn Memphis Thunder logo 2:18.12
641 +1.9% SB
17 Eli Tate Prime Aquatics logo 2:18.28
696 +3.6% PB
18 Jake Browne Ensworth Aquatics logo 2:19.02
689 PB
19 Austin Smith Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:19.60
614 -2.8%
20 Kodee Eads Barracuda Swim Club of Northeast Tennessee logo 2:19.87
620 +4.4% PB
21 Cameron Byrne Excel Aquatics logo 2:20.30
601
22 Reece Gallagher Gallagher Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 2:20.59
660 -0.2%
23 Jason Green Baylor Swim Club logo 2:21.76
575 -2.8%
24 Joey Clemmer Excel Aquatics logo 2:22.18
578
25 Austin Kinsler Excel Aquatics logo 2:22.26
623
26 Tyler Hinderliter Memphis Thunder logo 2:22.30
622
27 Will Henderson Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 2:22.38
628 +1.3% PB
28 Tibs / Tibbles Tiblier Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:22.43
627 PB
29 Walker Ferry Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 2:22.74
614 +0.8% PB
30 Jack Beachboard Manchester Makos Swim Team logo 2:22.79
613 +0.7% PB
31 Patrick Martin Tennessee Aquatics logo 2:23.25
559 +4.7% PB
32 Joshua Troup Prattville YMCA logo 2:23.43
545 PB
33 Will Tippett Baylor Swim Club logo 2:23.48
601 -1.1%
34 Drew Snider Germantown Center Swim Team logo 2:23.64
598 +1.3% PB
35 Casey Charles Nashville Aquatic Club logo 2:23.82
538
36 Harry Waltsgott City of Mobile Swim Association logo 2:24.59
536 +1.4% SB
37 Matthew Winfield Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 2:24.83
584 +0.6% PB
38 Caleb Williams Madison Swimming Association logo 2:24.93
575 +0.9% PB
39 Braxton Conners Huntsville Swim Association logo 2:25.09
516
40 Josh Stidham unattached 2:25.39
511 PB
41 Jack Rose Memphis Thunder logo 2:26.01
557 -0.2%
42 Connor Duggan Auburn Aquatics logo 2:26.09
499 +0.4% SB
Jeffrey Sober Coast Aquatics logo NS
JonPat Ransom Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo NS
Jake Marcum Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo NS
Jack McCaghren Memphis Thunder logo NS
Parker Kaye Memphis Thunder logo NS

Filters